2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                 34  PHX  1:05.00
  2  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  1:07.00
  3  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:07.96
  4  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  1:09.19
  5  Kosmalska, Anna M             19 UCLA  1:10.79
  6  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST  1:11.00
  7  Guzman, Shanna L              36  TOC  1:11.45
  8  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  1:11.96
  9  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  1:12.22
 10  Hyman, Misty D                33  PHX  1:12.69
 11  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  1:13.00
 12  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  1:13.00
 13  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41  DOM  1:13.10
 14  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  1:14.33
 15  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  1:14.96
 16  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  1:15.82
 17  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  1:16.00
 18  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  1:16.38
 19  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  1:16.41
 20  Decker, Teddy S               40 CAQM  1:16.58
 21  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  1:16.83
 22  MacClain, Dakota D            21  CMS  1:17.17
 23  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  1:17.33
 24  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC  1:18.01
 25  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  1:18.49
 26  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  1:18.74
 27  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  1:19.20
 28  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  1:19.54
 29  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS  1:19.97
 30  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:20.00
 31  Terrell, Stephanie L          24 SFTL  1:20.00
 32  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR  1:20.00
 33  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM  1:20.21
 34  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR  1:20.30
 35  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:20.46
 36  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM  1:20.52
 37  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  1:20.56
 38  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS  1:20.61
 39  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  1:20.71
 40  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  1:21.02
 41  Ballard, Barbara              53 HOPK  1:21.29
 42  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  1:21.45
 43  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST  1:21.45
 44  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  1:23.00
 45  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR  1:23.00
 46  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS  1:23.19
 47  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  1:23.22
 48  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS  1:23.24
 49  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  1:23.53
 50  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY  1:23.70
 51  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  1:23.75
 52  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM  1:23.98
 53  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  1:24.00
 54  Gregory, Amanda               27 NEBR  1:24.00
 55  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM  1:25.00
 56  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  1:25.00
 57  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  1:25.02
 58  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX  1:25.32
 59  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR  1:25.94
 60  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR  1:26.00
 61  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  1:26.24
 62  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY  1:26.67
 63  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  1:27.27
 64  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  1:27.27
 65  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  1:27.80
 66  Jones, Beth                   55 RIDG  1:27.94
 67  Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L       48 NEBR  1:28.00
 68  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  1:28.00
 69  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  1:28.07
 70  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR  1:28.46
 71  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  1:28.52
 72  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  1:28.75
 73  Wehde, Barbara L              24 NEBR  1:29.00
 74  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM  1:29.00
 75  Commons, Trisha M             48  MVN  1:30.00
 76  Sutherland, Erica             53  MPM  1:30.23
 77  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY  1:31.37
 78  Schwartz, Lisa                49   IM  1:31.62
 79  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   54  HMS  1:31.90
 80  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  1:31.99
 81  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*  1:32.18
 82  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA  1:32.90
 83  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC  1:33.66
 84  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA  1:34.11
 85  Ehringer, Susan M             44  SKY  1:34.16
 86  Christensen, Sue M            56 NEBR  1:35.00
 87  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL  1:35.00
 88  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG  1:35.15
 89  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA  1:35.46
 90  Larson, Kristin               46 LYTA  1:35.50
 91  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  1:35.50
 92  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  1:36.00
 93  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL  1:37.26
 94  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  1:39.00
 95  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  1:39.25
 96  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  1:41.21
 97  McBride, Darcy A              61 NEBR  1:42.91
 98  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  1:44.09
 99  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  1:44.13
100  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS  1:45.75
101  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  1:46.16
102  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM  1:46.50
103  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG  1:48.00
104  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  1:49.35
105  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  1:50.14
106  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  1:50.64
107  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:50.98
108  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  1:51.66
109  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  1:52.93
110  Phipps, Mariana               68 NEBR  1:53.00
111  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT  1:53.28
112  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  1:55.00
113  Hamilton, Jamie S             47 SLAM  1:57.22
114  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR  1:58.00
115  Neal, Jeanie D                52 NEBR  1:59.00
116  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE  2:00.56
117  Whitehead, Dorothy A          77 IAMA  2:02.00
118  Manheim, Lucy M               70 RMST  2:04.59
119  Matysek, Anna Lea             51 SYSM  2:05.00
120  Coakley, Marian W             75  NEM  2:05.05
121  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  2:13.13
122  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA  2:14.06
123  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG  2:19.16
124  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  2:30.00
125  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  2:30.50
126  Hutinger, Margie              72  FMM  2:42.63
127  Fasbender, Alice J            74  SMM  2:50.00
128  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC  3:15.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14