2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 32 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cunnick, Charles W            26   IM  4:14.72
  2  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  4:21.51
  3  Wadley, Wadley                33 WH2O  4:23.00
  4  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  4:25.48
  5  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  4:25.56
  6  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  4:26.53
  7  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  4:28.00
  8  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  4:28.66
  9  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  4:30.10
 10  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC  4:30.93
 11  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  4:31.10
 12  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  4:31.69
 13  Vazhenin, Igor V              48  AWJ  4:32.48
 14  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  4:34.11
 15  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  4:35.00
 16  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA  4:36.55
 17  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL  4:36.75
 18  El Dokor, Tarek A             37  PHX  4:38.00
 19  Bockius, Ted C                46 UNAT  4:39.02
 20  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  4:39.50
 21  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  4:39.88
 22  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  4:40.00
 23  Dwyer, Jesse D                20  LVM  4:40.00
 24  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS  4:40.00
 25  Mc Cracken, Bill              51  TVM  4:40.23
 26  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  4:41.60
 27  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT  4:41.82
 28  Enright, Jeffrey              46  SMM  4:44.07
 29  Hobbs, Brent P                45 OMSC  4:45.00
 30  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM  4:45.00
 31  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART  4:45.22
 32  Meridith, Benson B            43 NEBR  4:45.63
 33  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  4:47.31
 34  Cordero, Billy                45   IM  4:47.77
 35  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA  4:47.97
 36  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  4:48.00
 37  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  4:48.21
 38  Biles, James B                51 WMAC  4:48.63
 39  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  4:50.00
 40  Reynolds, Troy W              41 MOVY  4:50.00
 41  Sauer, Jim                    55 TXLA  4:50.45
 42  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY  4:50.86
 43  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR  4:51.10
 44  Beaty, John                   37 RATS  4:52.60
 45  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  4:52.77
 46  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM  4:53.90
 47  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC  4:54.41
 48  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  4:55.00
 49  Morales, John R               54  SRM  4:55.55
 50  Miller, Matt D                35 OREG  4:55.83
 51  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM  4:55.91
 52  Kriger, Joel                  59 SYSM  4:56.46
 53  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL  4:57.75
 54  Lautman, Scott M              60 BWAQ  4:58.59
 55  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  4:58.66
 56  Nelsen, Steve N               52 PCAT  4:59.47
 57  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  4:59.55
 58  Edwards, Andy                 48 IAMA  4:59.59
 59  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  4:59.69
 60  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH  5:00.00
 61  Smith, Scott                  50 NEBR  5:00.00
 62  Maclennan, John               61  NEM  5:00.00
 63  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  5:00.00
 64  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  5:00.00
 65  Kooy, Jan F                   40 UNAT  5:01.41
 66  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM  5:02.00
 67  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  5:02.43
 68  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA  5:03.16
 69  Phelps, Brian R               48  CMS  5:05.00
 70  Holcomb, Barry R              43 MOVY  5:05.26
 71  Simon, Chuck W                40 NEBR  5:07.00
 72  Shaffer, Karl E               53 MICH  5:07.33
 73  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  5:09.43
 74  Munson, Fred R                54 O*H*  5:09.49
 75  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  5:09.76
 76  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM  5:10.00
 77  Thornham, Chris J             31  LVM  5:10.00
 78  Owen, David H                 60 GOLD  5:10.00
 79  Rosinski, Thomas J            42  CMS  5:10.00
 80  Nance, Chad A                 40 O*H*  5:12.10
 81  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM  5:12.22
 82  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY  5:13.00
 83  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM  5:13.29
 84  Gerkin, Scott T               53 IAMA  5:14.00
 85  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM  5:14.50
 86  Hughes, John S                59  CMS  5:15.00
 87  Noble, John M                 49 NEBR  5:15.00
 88  Leonard, Jeffrey D            52 MOVY  5:15.00
 89  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         58   IM  5:15.88
 90  Wendt, George F               65   IM  5:16.00
 91  Beck, John L                  43 UNAT  5:16.20
 92  Van Nort, Steven              61 LAPS  5:16.33
 93  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  5:16.42
 94  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  5:16.43
 95  McCullough, Eric M            33 MOVY  5:16.74
 96  Mayall, Randy S               46 NIAG  5:18.00
 97  Hatch, Eric                   38  CMS  5:18.33
 98  Carlson, John                 41 RMST  5:19.36
 99  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA  5:20.00
100  Adams, Daniel P               56 WH2O  5:20.00
101  Reed, Chuck                   52 NEBR  5:20.00
102  Hale, Dave                    57  SRM  5:20.00
103  Recker, Robert L              46 NEBR  5:20.00
104  Hugo, John M                  52 LTMN  5:20.00
105  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN  5:20.05
106  Moore, Scott R                40 MOVY  5:20.38
107  Childers, Casey               34 SFTL  5:21.71
108  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  5:23.51
109  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  5:25.00
110  Murphy, Brady C               43 NEBR  5:25.00
111  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  5:25.02
112  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  5:25.20
113  Yost, Hunter                  61 ARIZ  5:25.34
114  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA  5:25.65
115  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY  5:26.00
116  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  5:27.41
117  Thompson, Reese E             53 MOVY  5:28.35
118  Kutsenko, Vadym               67   AS  5:30.00
119  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  5:30.00
120  Carlson, Ken                  38  ABM  5:30.05
121  Brown, Perry                  60 NORT  5:31.12
122  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  5:32.87
123  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  5:33.01
124  Linden, David R               39 MINN  5:33.72
125  Wachendorf, Mark J            44 UNAT  5:34.00
126  Traynor, John                 53   IM  5:35.00
127  White, Kenneth A              55 NEBR  5:35.80
128  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG  5:36.77
129  Sylvester, John E             55 SYSM  5:37.00
130  Dodson, Phil L                59   IM  5:37.00
131  Hugo, Duane                   55 NEBR  5:37.07
132  Stevens, Craig W              59 1776  5:37.20
133  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  5:37.21
134  Zubrod, Stephen C             58 NEBR  5:37.70
135  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  5:39.54
136  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  5:40.90
137  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE  5:41.05
138  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM  5:41.89
139  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM  5:45.00
140  Gross, Kelly                  46  LVM  5:45.00
141  Recalde, Marco I              58 MOVY  5:45.67
142  Whitehead, Michael L          47 ROSE  5:49.00
143  Sokolow, Steven P             56 AGUA  5:50.00
144  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC  5:50.00
145  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE  5:50.00
146  Quigley, Jeff                 55 DAMM  5:50.00
147  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  5:50.88
148  McLaughlin, Thomas A          53 UNAT  5:54.25
149  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST  5:54.34
150  Schiller, Harry B             62 UNAT  5:55.23
151  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  5:58.00
152  Vaughan, Jefferson A          57 DKTA  5:58.50
153  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  5:59.00
154  Nyffeler, Russell D           58 NEBR  6:00.00
155  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  6:00.03
156  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT  6:02.73
157  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS  6:03.20
158  Watts, David T                60 WMAC  6:05.08
159  Vieira, Scott D               47  CMS  6:06.00
160  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  6:10.00
161  Ehrhorn, Kristian J           46 NEBR  6:10.00
162  Davis, Peter E                47 MOVY  6:15.00
163  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST  6:15.00
164  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  6:17.96
165  Fulljames, Rick C             61  LVM  6:20.00
166  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  6:30.00
167  Finch, William H              47  CSI  6:30.00
168  Lauer, William J              78 GKMS  6:34.03
169  Calwell, Mike N               72 MOVY  6:39.90
170  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR  6:44.91
171  Zeller, Max                   74  AMT  6:45.00
172  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM  6:45.45
173  Badgley, David                72 OKMS  6:49.00
174  Robertson, William F          76  TGM  6:50.00
175  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  6:51.35
176  Legaspi, Adrian               60 SFTL  6:52.46
177  Uberti, Mariano G             39 NEBR  7:00.00
178  Carey, James D                71 IAMA  7:03.16
179  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  7:13.10
180  Blake, William V              75 MOST  7:15.00
181  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  7:15.67
182  Ostronic, Bob J               64 UNAT  7:20.00
183  Hodges, Jeff W                37 PMST  7:20.25
184  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST  7:30.00
185  Buchan, Douglas T             69 SFTL  7:30.00
186  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  7:32.50
187  Luby, Timothy J               55 MOVY  8:03.57
188  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  8:10.00
189  Trevison, Rick                70 FACT  8:10.00
190  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  8:15.00
191  Dills, John H                 71  PNA  8:22.98
192  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  8:30.00
193  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM  8:45.00
194  Malone, James A               65 NEBR  9:00.00
195  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  9:37.31
196  Hurley, John T                75 ADMS 10:58.00
197  Murray, Dave                  80 MOVY 13:20.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52