2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  9:33.77
  2  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  9:34.53
  3  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  9:41.65
  4  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  9:41.73
  5  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  9:44.73
  6  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  9:48.77
  7  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM 10:05.00
  8  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         54  WCM 10:08.50
  9  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST 10:14.42
 10  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS 10:15.50
 11  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS 10:24.55
 12  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM 10:30.00
 13  Good, Tricia                  41  CMS 10:45.00
 14  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT 10:50.00
 15  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB 10:53.26
 16  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG 10:59.15
 17  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA 10:59.46
 18  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM 10:59.60
 19  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA 11:00.00
 20  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ 11:00.00
 21  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM 11:00.00
 22  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL 11:01.07
 23  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS 11:01.51
 24  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE 11:05.75
 25  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM 11:21.97
 26  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST 11:26.90
 27  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM 11:28.57
 28  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM 11:30.00
 29  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM 11:30.15
 30  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM 11:32.49
 31  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC 11:39.20
 32  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR 11:40.00
 33  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR 11:40.21
 34  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL 11:40.99
 35  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX 11:46.00
 36  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY 11:46.50
 37  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG 11:51.54
 38  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM 11:55.16
 39  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H* 11:55.88
 40  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST 11:57.11
 41  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA 12:01.22
 42  Schmidgall, Christina         23  GSC 12:05.11
 43  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM 12:05.50
 44  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC 12:06.66
 45  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS 12:11.71
 46  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM 12:12.01
 47  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL 12:12.08
 48  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM 12:24.81
 49  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG 12:25.74
 50  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST 12:25.98
 51  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS 12:30.12
 52  Derr, Kirsten L               48  CMS 12:35.00
 53  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG 12:35.40
 54  Fahey, Lisa                   42 AGUA 12:40.36
 55  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM 12:40.73
 56  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776 12:43.72
 57  Larson, Kristin               46 LYTA 12:57.00
 58  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN 13:06.50
 59  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST 13:15.08
 60  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA 13:25.00
 61  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST 13:27.00
 62  Samland, Gina M               48 NEBR 13:36.55
 63  Feather, Shawn M              51  AGM 13:38.68
 64  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM 13:45.00
 65  Dillon, Sally A               66  PNA 13:51.00
 66  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H* 14:04.95
 67  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM 14:06.58
 68  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY 14:16.22
 69  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM 14:20.00
 70  Happel, Diane M               48 IAMA 14:26.07
 71  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM 14:27.24
 72  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST 14:49.05
 73  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM 14:50.00
 74  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL 14:55.71
 75  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY 15:00.00
 76  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM 15:05.04
 77  Schueckler, Leslie P          57  BSM 15:21.00
 78  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST 15:30.00
 79  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         54 SLAM 15:40.54
 80  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN 15:41.81
 81  Hemauer, Carol J              56 UNAT 16:00.00
 82  Bikus, Sandy B                43 NEBR 16:00.00
 83  Nolan, Maureen                66   IM 16:35.45
 84  Yang, ZhanTao                 24  LVM 16:40.00
 85  Deman, Carol                  72 NEBR 17:00.00
 86  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR 17:30.00
 87  Yoder, Margie E               60  CMS 18:00.00
 88  Echeverria, Carmen I          72  MWA 18:01.86
 89  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA 19:38.00
 90  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT 19:40.00
 91  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM 20:17.17
 92  Rummer, Patricia A            70   IM 20:24.00
 93  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG 20:59.66
 94  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC 27:00.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #35