2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST  2:37.32
  2  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  2:43.00
  3  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  2:53.12
  4  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL  2:53.88
  5  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  2:55.99
  6  Tourigny, Brittany N          29  PNA  2:57.14
  7  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  2:57.21
  8  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  2:57.83
  9  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  2:59.56
 10  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  2:59.65
 11  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG  3:03.20
 12  Payano, Cynthia M             37  DOM  3:03.36
 13  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30  NEM  3:05.00
 14  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  3:05.71
 15  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  3:06.01
 16  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  3:07.19
 17  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM  3:07.94
 18  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC  3:08.00
 19  Good, Tricia                  41  CMS  3:08.93
 20  Connolly, Molly E             30 NEBR  3:09.00
 21  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  3:09.00
 22  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  3:09.50
 23  Dodd, Kara                    20  BRS  3:09.56
 24  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  3:10.70
 25  Wilber, Dara                  52 SMRT  3:11.34
 26  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  3:11.36
 27  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR  3:12.14
 28  Phelps, Melissa S             22  CMS  3:13.00
 29  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  3:13.97
 30  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE  3:14.30
 31  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  3:14.61
 32  Burke, Colleen R              27  LVM  3:15.73
 33  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM  3:15.80
 34  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY  3:15.80
 35  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  3:16.89
 36  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS  3:17.23
 37  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC  3:17.56
 38  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  3:18.33
 39  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  3:19.47
 40  Greedy, Lisa G                48 PCAT  3:19.67
 41  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA  3:19.76
 42  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA  3:20.00
 43  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL  3:20.20
 44  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA  3:20.45
 45  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776  3:21.15
 46  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH  3:22.00
 47  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL  3:25.36
 48  Kramer, Stephanie             38 NOVA  3:26.58
 49  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY  3:26.80
 50  Bruce, Robin C                27  PNA  3:26.96
 51  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC  3:28.00
 52  Dinkins, Catherine            23 NEBR  3:28.00
 53  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  3:29.17
 54  Schaal, Shlomit               42  SKY  3:29.57
 55  Cutter, Elizabeth V           60 MINN  3:30.00
 56  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  3:30.00
 57  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  3:30.00
 58  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL  3:30.88
 59  Kaminski-Doloto, Megan K      29 NEBR  3:32.20
 60  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  3:32.40
 61  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  3:32.81
 62  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS  3:32.96
 63  Lin, Helen                    28  NEM  3:33.34
 64  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC  3:34.08
 65  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  3:34.28
 66  Schwan, Bernadette            38 MOVY  3:34.75
 67  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT  3:35.40
 68  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  3:35.70
 69  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  3:35.87
 70  Welker, Susan B               50   IM  3:36.03
 71  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  3:37.66
 72  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  3:39.64
 73  Ingraham, Lynn                52 NEBR  3:39.80
 74  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG  3:39.88
 75  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  3:40.69
 76  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY  3:41.99
 77  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  3:42.00
 78  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY  3:43.00
 79  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST  3:45.20
 80  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG  3:46.00
 81  Johnson, Janet S              58  PNA  3:47.22
 82  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST  3:47.55
 83  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  3:48.00
 84  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL  3:49.76
 85  Zambon, Marjon                66 OMSC  3:50.00
 86  Feather, Shawn M              51  AGM  3:54.94
 87  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA  3:55.00
 88  McClure, Pam                  49  RAY  3:55.16
 89  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       60  LOM  3:55.35
 90  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  3:56.26
 91  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  3:58.06
 92  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  3:59.42
 93  Baldwin, Patricia A           57  SKY  4:01.67
 94  Dean, Melissa A               49 SWIA  4:02.00
 95  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST  4:03.60
 96  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST  4:05.00
 97  Royal, Abby L                 36 ROSE  4:12.28
 98  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  4:14.00
 99  Schueckler, Leslie P          57  BSM  4:18.00
100  Gillies, Judy L               64 ARIZ  4:19.16
101  Grady, Marci A                54 SFTL  4:27.39
102  Smath, Meg                    56  SKY  4:29.50
103  Johns, Margaret S             58  NEM  4:30.00
104  Sachs, Janet G                75  CMS  4:38.79
105  Matysek, Anna Lea             51 SYSM  4:42.50
106  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM  4:50.00
107  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA  4:51.70
108  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  4:55.00
109  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:56.18
110  Nolan, Maureen                66   IM  4:57.69
111  Hannam, Karen I               72  DCM  5:11.23
112  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  5:28.13
113  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  5:40.00
114  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  5:44.18
115  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  5:55.19
116  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  6:20.76
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #33