2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT    55.52
  2  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA    58.96
  3  Tao, Li                       25 SFTL    59.00
  4  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA    59.65
  5  Walsh, Shannon                24 ROSE  1:00.00
  6  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  1:00.00
  7  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  1:02.10
  8  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY  1:02.32
  9  Kosmalska, Anna M             19 UCLA  1:02.88
 10  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS  1:02.89
 11  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL  1:02.99
 12  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  1:03.04
 13  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  1:03.54
 14  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  1:03.56
 15  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC  1:03.71
 16  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC  1:03.78
 17  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL  1:04.00
 18  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  1:04.02
 19  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA  1:04.11
 20  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  1:04.28
 21  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  1:04.99
 22  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM  1:05.00
 23  Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin   44  DOM  1:05.00
 24  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  1:05.00
 25  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33  CMS  1:05.00
 26  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS  1:05.00
 27  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  1:05.09
 28  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  1:05.15
 29  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR  1:05.24
 30  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  1:05.30
 31  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  1:05.31
 32  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR  1:05.45
 33  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR  1:05.48
 34  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ  1:06.00
 35  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:06.00
 36  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  1:06.08
 37  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  1:06.15
 38  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM  1:06.22
 39  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  1:06.25
 40  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  1:06.55
 41  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM  1:06.72
 42  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB  1:06.80
 43  Haecker, Irina                34  GSC  1:06.90
 44  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  1:06.92
 45  Connolly, Molly E             30 NEBR  1:07.00
 46  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  1:07.05
 47  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR  1:07.16
 48  Wong, Liz                     26 TANK  1:07.39
 49  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  1:07.50
 50  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  1:07.50
 51  Germonprez, Elizabeth H       40 MINN  1:07.85
 52  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS  1:07.86
 53  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST  1:07.96
 54  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC  1:07.99
 55  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  1:08.09
 56  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM  1:08.32
 57  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:08.41
 58  Harlow, Megan M               25 DAMM  1:08.46
 59  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  1:08.50
 60  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  1:08.61
 61  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  1:08.65
 62  Isch, Anita M                 26 PMST  1:08.86
 63  Payano, Cynthia M             37  DOM  1:09.00
 64  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR  1:09.00
 65  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM  1:09.00
 66  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM  1:09.01
 67  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL  1:09.36
 68  Fedako, Cathy A               51 SYSM  1:09.39
 69  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  1:09.43
 70  Krupa, Melissa A              24 PAFC  1:09.50
 71  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST  1:09.62
 72  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE  1:09.84
 73  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  1:09.87
 74  Thayer, Laura                 20 NEBR  1:10.00
 75  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  1:10.00
 76  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  1:10.00
 77  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  1:10.00
 78  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  1:10.00
 79  Schmidgall, Christina         23  GSC  1:10.15
 80  Dasini, Bavya                 19 UNAT  1:10.28
 81  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  1:10.33
 82  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  1:10.33
 83  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG  1:10.38
 84  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  1:10.40
 85  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX  1:10.40
 86  Howland, Heather              32   IM  1:10.45
 87  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  1:10.58
 88  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  1:10.78
 89  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR  1:10.78
 90  Terhorst, Hermine M           54  SRM  1:10.80
 91  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM  1:10.85
 92  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  1:10.85
 93  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  1:10.95
 94  Phelps, Melissa S             22  CMS  1:11.00
 95  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM  1:11.00
 96  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC  1:11.16
 97  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  1:11.24
 98  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA  1:11.41
 99  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  1:11.48
100  Batcheller, Jennifer A        44  MVN  1:11.70
101  Hamilton, Sarah T             22  CMS  1:11.70
102  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY  1:11.74
103  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM  1:11.77
104  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  1:11.99
105  Wehde, Barbara L              24 NEBR  1:12.00
106  Novinski, Carole J            44 NEBR  1:12.00
107  Gunther, Heather              32 MOVY  1:12.00
108  Senne, Sarah                  28 PCAT  1:12.10
109  Reed, Andrea                  33 DKTA  1:12.12
110  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS  1:12.16
111  Ihrke, Annette C              30 MINN  1:12.61
112  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  1:12.66
113  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  1:12.76
114  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  1:12.97
115  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS  1:12.98
116  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY  1:13.20
117  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  1:13.23
118  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  1:13.73
119  Dodd, Dina                    49  BRS  1:13.78
120  Bortolotti, Rebecca A         38 NEBR  1:14.21
121  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA  1:14.88
122  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST  1:14.89
123  Johnson, Becky J              26 NEBR  1:15.00
124  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  1:15.00
125  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM  1:15.17
126  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC  1:15.18
127  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR  1:15.20
128  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA  1:15.45
129  Lin, Helen                    28  NEM  1:15.74
130  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR  1:15.81
131  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  1:15.85
132  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA  1:15.90
133  Perez-Mozaz, Maria            35 NEBR  1:16.00
134  Kuhn, Amy A                   46 NEBR  1:16.27
135  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST  1:16.49
136  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA  1:16.72
137  Nance, Molly C                47 NEBR  1:16.75
138  Spann, Sara                   27 MOVY  1:16.87
139  Santini, Stephanie            53  SMS  1:17.05
140  Borton, Joan                  43 ROSE  1:17.67
141  Laclede, Laura                33 NEBR  1:17.80
142  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  1:17.98
143  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  1:18.80
144  Meteyer, Beverly B            59  LVM  1:18.99
145  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  1:19.10
146  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  1:19.41
147  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA  1:19.79
148  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST  1:19.90
149  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG  1:19.90
150  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL  1:19.95
151  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  1:20.18
152  Meyer, Kim                    54 SCAQ  1:20.41
153  O'Banion, Carie               53 ARKM  1:20.50
154  Dillon, Sally A               66  PNA  1:21.19
155  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA  1:21.64
156  Turner, Mary S                49 PMST  1:22.00
157  Sutherland, Erica             53  MPM  1:22.07
158  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  1:23.47
159  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  1:24.81
160  Boileau, Ute C                50  CMS  1:25.00
161  Moss, Regina                  46 DAMM  1:25.00
162  Walsworth, Alyssa S           28 MINN  1:25.00
163  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  1:25.50
164  Jeter, DeeDee                 46 NEBR  1:25.69
165  Blatt, Cindy S                59  VCM  1:25.81
166  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  1:26.21
167  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  1:27.10
168  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS  1:27.25
169  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  1:27.91
170  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG  1:28.00
171  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  1:28.87
172  Felton, Anezka G              64  TOC  1:29.24
173  Yoder, Margie E               60  CMS  1:29.60
174  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  1:29.67
175  Greedy, Lisa G                48 PCAT  1:30.00
176  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG  1:30.00
177  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP  1:30.00
178  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST  1:30.04
179  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST  1:30.24
180  Happel, Diane M               48 IAMA  1:31.00
181  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:33.18
182  Mueller, Edie J               52 PMST  1:34.03
183  Moure de Godoy, Elva          52 WMST  1:34.43
184  Ferm, Rebecca A               25 MOVY  1:36.12
185  Fellows, Hilary               35 MOVY  1:36.94
186  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY  1:37.27
187  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  1:37.95
188  Steinauer, Amy S              51 NEBR  1:38.60
189  Sachs, Janet G                75  CMS  1:39.77
190  Yang, ZhanTao                 24  LVM  1:41.00
191  Coakley, Marian W             75  NEM  1:42.05
192  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT  1:44.73
193  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR  1:45.00
194  Williams, Jo M                58 NEBR  1:45.00
195  Shoemaker, Tracy S            52 WMST  1:45.32
196  Hanson, Betty A               50 PMST  1:48.70
197  Ensign, Jeanne                66  PNA  1:49.00
198  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  1:49.64
199  Aud, Susan                    57 SLAM  1:50.00
200  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT  1:50.31
201  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA  1:50.53
202  Bendorf, Judy A               73 IAMA  1:52.10
203  Rogers, Darlene               57  LVM  1:53.10
204  Lanphier-Willson, Juliann     35 NEBR  1:55.03
205  Lilly, Jane                   47 UNAT  1:55.39
206  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  1:58.00
207  Harkreader, Patricia C        76 NEBR  1:59.00
208  Verth, Ann                    70 SYSM  1:59.00
209  Bikus, Sandy B                43 NEBR  2:00.00
210  Avery, Susan H                70   MM  2:02.60
211  Eberle, Catherine M           56 NEBR  2:10.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #42