2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bates, Curren                 22 SCMC  1:09.45
  2  Martin, Adam E                21 WMSC  1:13.00
  3  Murphy, Douglas E             21 UNAT  1:14.12
  4  Phelps, Michael R             24  CMS  1:14.50
  5  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC  1:15.99
  6  Wood, Nick                    24 OREG  1:16.80
  7  Abarca, Wainer A              23  ABN  1:26.43
  8  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  1:26.45
25-29
  1  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  1:05.49
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM  1:06.31
  3  Peterson, David A             27 NEBR  1:07.51
  4  Yung, Cejih J                 27  PNA  1:07.67
  5  Wilson, Jacob N               29 WMST  1:11.45
  6  Conroy, Chris                 27  PNA  1:12.00
  7  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:13.00
  8  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  1:16.33
  9  Nydegger, Bryan C             25  CMS  1:17.61
 10  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG  1:18.42
 11  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  1:19.07
 12  Schlichter, Zachary M         29 SFTL  1:20.00
30-34
  1  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   31  NEM  1:09.20
  2  Jiracek, Jakub                33 UNAT  1:10.00
  3  Nguyen, Bao                   33 MOVY  1:14.29
  4  Corcho, Rodrigo A             33 SFTL  1:14.31
  5  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  1:15.92
  6  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  1:15.92
  7  Bergstedt, Brent M            32  CMS  1:16.51
  8  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM  1:20.00
  9  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC  1:22.45
 10  Krell, David                  34  CMS  1:24.97
 11  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN  1:25.00
 12  Sumner, Dustin W              34  PHX  1:26.00
35-39
  1  Commings, Jeff P              38  PHX  1:04.42
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38  CMS  1:09.10
  3  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  1:10.23
  4  Jacobson, Brian L             39 MINN  1:10.93
  5  El Dokor, Tarek A             37  PHX  1:11.00
  6  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC  1:12.56
  7  Nolte, Rich                   39 NEBR  1:12.65
  8  Bonarelli, Pier P             36  DOM  1:15.00
  9  Velez, Rafael A               38  DOM  1:18.17
 10  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM  1:18.60
 11  Jensen, Brian R               36  CMS  1:22.05
 12  Kratky, Bryan D               39 NEBR  1:22.99
 13  Blanco, Alonso O              38 MOST  1:23.00
 14  Sorenson, Tom C               39  MVN  1:39.50
 15  McGlynn, Michael J            39 NEBR  1:44.00
40-44
  1  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  1:05.06
  2  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  1:08.50
  3  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY  1:10.83
  4  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  1:12.23
  5  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM  1:13.89
  6  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  1:14.00
  7  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA  1:14.28
  8  Doane, Michael P              42 TERR  1:15.40
  9  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  1:16.18
 10  Ripken, Bryan                 40 MINN  1:18.27
 11  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  1:19.81
 12  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL  1:21.33
 13  Cambias, Rob J                44  SMS  1:21.47
 14  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR  1:23.18
 15  Jones, Philip W               44  AGM  1:23.59
 16  Butler, Owen D                40 NEBR  1:24.00
 17  Gilmore, Robert D             42  PNA  1:24.00
 18  Castleton, Tom                41 ROSE  1:24.32
 19  Jaworski, Chip                42  SKY  1:24.50
 20  Propst, Richard               44 NEBR  1:25.00
 21  Collins, Russell S            40 NEBR  1:25.00
 22  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY  1:26.00
 23  Holmes, Todd                  43  CMS  1:27.31
45-49
  1  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  1:12.00
  2  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM  1:12.50
  3  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA  1:13.34
  4  Kohll, David G                49 NEBR  1:13.60
  5  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM  1:16.00
  6  Waud, Timothy P               45 OREG  1:16.98
  7  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM  1:17.20
  8  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR  1:18.00
  9  Thompson, Anthony G           48 MOVY  1:18.01
 10  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL  1:18.04
 11  Vazhenin, Igor V              48  AWJ  1:19.48
 12  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  1:19.55
 13  Edwards, Andy                 48 IAMA  1:19.69
 14  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM  1:19.86
 15  Turner, Randall B             47 PMST  1:22.00
 16  Gould, Tom A                  47  CMS  1:22.22
 17  Kadi, Mike                    48  MVM  1:22.28
 18  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC  1:23.42
 19  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM  1:23.98
 20  Hobbs, Brent P                45 OMSC  1:24.00
 21  Fredrick, Derron C            45 NEBR  1:24.00
 22  Dawson, Thomas                46 WMST  1:25.17
 23  Wilson, Todd                  48  SRM  1:25.84
 24  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  1:26.43
 25  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN  1:27.05
 26  Armstrong, Jeff J             48 MINN  1:27.24
 27  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  1:27.31
 28  Bucklin, Jon P                48 NEBR  1:29.90
 29  Sloup, Chuck J                49 NEBR  1:30.90
 30  Divo, Elias B                 46 WMST  1:33.03
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA  1:11.30
  2  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  1:14.00
  3  Allender, Patrick             54 OREG  1:15.24
  4  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  1:17.50
  5  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  1:18.00
  6  Tuchler, David                54   IM  1:18.00
  7  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  1:19.12
  8  Holmberg, Tom                 54   IM  1:20.42
  9  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY  1:21.37
 10  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM  1:22.11
 11  Andersen, David R             52 NEBR  1:22.55
 12  Baird, Jeff A                 53  PHX  1:23.07
 13  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:23.42
 14  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST  1:23.58
 15  Prince, Patrick W             50 NEBR  1:25.00
 16  Stiling, Douglas E            54 SWOM  1:25.10
 17  Godoy, Francisco J            54 WMST  1:25.95
 18  Vargas, Enrique               51 ARIZ  1:26.00
 19  Haden, Keith                  51 SSMS  1:26.80
 20  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN  1:30.00
 21  Drake, Bruce                  50 NEBR  1:31.00
 22  O'Connell, Kevin A            53 NEBR  1:32.09
 23  Fangman, Larry M              54 NEBR  2:55.00
55-59
  1  Waterbury, Stuart S           59  CMS  1:15.81
  2  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM  1:18.18
  3  Jugend, Celso                 58 SYSM  1:19.00
  4  Taylor, Chip                  55 CTMS  1:19.21
  5  Louie, Jamie                  55  CMS  1:20.11
  6  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  1:20.20
  7  Woodruff, David L             56  DAM  1:22.85
  8  Marshall, D Scot              56 WMST  1:23.50
  9  Cornish, K C                  56 IAMA  1:24.11
 10  Westphal, Kent B              56   IM  1:24.50
 11  Hurry, Gary                   59 SWAT  1:24.50
 12  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  1:25.70
 13  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM  1:28.00
 14  Carvotta, Tom                 57 ADMS  1:28.08
 15  Trussell, Tony E              57 PMST  1:29.58
 16  DiBiase, Patrick J            57 NEBR  1:30.00
 17  Anderson, Jay                 56 MINN  1:31.00
 18  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT  1:34.11
 19  Arnold, Clifford N            59 VMST  1:36.14
60-64
  1  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD  1:16.00
  2  Colella, Rick                 61  PNA  1:17.12
  3  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY  1:17.48
  4  Stark, Allen L                63 OREG  1:17.99
  5  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS  1:19.69
  6  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM  1:20.37
  7  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM  1:21.50
  8  Kerns, Hubie                  63  VCM  1:25.04
  9  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS  1:30.00
 10  Bohan, Richard P              61 BERK  1:30.00
 11  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA  1:34.62
 12  Davis, Gene A                 60 UNAT  1:35.00
 13  McKenna, Clancy               61 DAMM  1:35.10
 14  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  1:35.90
 15  Fulljames, Rick C             61  LVM  1:37.19
 16  Roski, Richard A              63  MWA  1:37.41
 17  Olander, John R               62 SRPM  1:39.12
 18  Felton, Richard A             64  TOC  1:40.90
 19  Fine, Gary M                  62 MINN  1:41.51
 20  Kleeman, Rolly D              62 NEBR  1:45.00
 21  Cave, William J               62 WMST  1:55.57
 22  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST  1:58.16
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  1:19.50
  2  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  1:24.45
  3  Wendt, George F               65   IM  1:26.45
  4  Peterson, Steven B            66  PNA  1:27.30
  5  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS  1:28.10
  6  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  1:28.49
  7  Gemmill, Dave G               65  PHX  1:30.00
  8  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST  1:31.50
  9  List, Robert W                67 GSMS  1:34.40
 10  Cole, Henry E                 68 COLU  1:36.84
 11  Goldstein, Donald E           66 NEBR  1:40.00
 12  Campbell, John F              65  MVN  1:41.00
 13  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM  1:41.74
 14  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT  1:42.00
 15  Trump, Barry C                65 IAMA  3:10.00
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              71 SDSM  1:30.40
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  1:31.81
  3  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH  1:34.24
  4  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  1:44.50
  5  Chadsey, William L            70 RMST  1:45.00
  6  Reid, Walt                    72  PNA  1:45.00
  7  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY  1:57.22
  8  Glasrud, Donald H             70 FGST  2:04.35
75-79
  1  Wendel, Hans D                76 MESC  1:59.01
  2  Bailie, Bob                   77 WMST  1:59.99
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  1:59.10
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  2:15.00
  3  Furman, Joseph E              80 MINN  3:40.56
85-89
  1  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM  1:53.69
  2  Greenberg, Barton H           88 NEBR  2:13.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #43