2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL  2:12.77
  2  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST  2:15.00
  3  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  2:18.63
  4  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  2:18.99
  5  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA  2:19.74
  6  Fugate, Chris K               36 MOVY  2:20.00
  7  Rasser, Eric D                35 NEBR  2:20.00
  8  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM  2:20.25
  9  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  2:21.09
 10  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST  2:21.88
 11  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  2:23.80
 12  Barton, Tom                   56 PCAT  2:23.84
 13  Watson, Paul                  43 NEBR  2:23.98
 14  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR  2:24.55
 15  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM  2:25.00
 16  Elshafei, Emad H              46 TERR  2:25.00
 17  McWhorter, Michael C          39  TOC  2:25.00
 18  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE  2:25.00
 19  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  2:25.47
 20  Enright, Jeffrey              46  SMM  2:26.79
 21  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL  2:28.47
 22  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS  2:28.56
 23  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  2:28.82
 24  Jelen, Doug                   39  PNA  2:29.73
 25  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  2:30.00
 26  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  2:30.00
 27  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM  2:30.40
 28  Matthews, Christian S         21 RMST  2:31.26
 29  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  2:31.27
 30  Stecher, Rick                 47  SKY  2:31.70
 31  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM  2:32.00
 32  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  2:32.30
 33  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST  2:33.04
 34  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  2:33.44
 35  Beaty, John                   37 RATS  2:33.45
 36  Krenzer, Brian R              34 EBSC  2:34.33
 37  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  2:34.50
 38  Cordero, Billy                45   IM  2:34.65
 39  Munguia, Elias S              40 UNAT  2:34.77
 40  Rubocki, John S               42 SAWS  2:35.55
 41  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY  2:37.24
 42  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  2:38.66
 43  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST  2:39.00
 44  Schlichting, Randy J          47 MINN  2:39.70
 45  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  2:40.00
 46  Konecny, Ron                  59 NEBR  2:40.59
 47  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  2:40.60
 48  Phelps, Brian R               48  CMS  2:41.00
 49  Morales, John R               54  SRM  2:41.78
 50  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  2:43.39
 51  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST  2:43.73
 52  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:44.00
 53  Trinks, Steve R               55 FAST  2:44.33
 54  Schwietz, Mark B              53  PHX  2:44.44
 55  Pugliese, Mark                60 ANCM  2:44.56
 56  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM  2:45.00
 57  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM  2:45.00
 58  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:45.00
 59  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  2:45.12
 60  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  2:45.39
 61  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  2:45.55
 62  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR  2:45.71
 63  Erbsen, Jeremy L              22 UNAT  2:46.00
 64  Nelsen, Steve N               52 PCAT  2:46.31
 65  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  2:46.90
 66  Wilder, Hugh                  65  SRM  2:47.00
 67  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM  2:47.81
 68  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  2:48.16
 69  Horner, Ryan D                38 NEBR  2:48.50
 70  Wilson, Todd                  48  SRM  2:48.64
 71  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG  2:48.80
 72  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  2:48.80
 73  Lawton, Robert K              61  NEM  2:49.00
 74  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC  2:49.00
 75  Bateman, Bryan J              65   IM  2:49.00
 76  Hatch, Eric                   38  CMS  2:49.03
 77  Kealy, Daniel E               54 IAMA  2:49.05
 78  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:49.13
 79  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE  2:49.20
 80  Sappey, Andrew D              52  CMS  2:49.20
 81  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN  2:49.31
 82  Thompson, Jim M               61 INDY  2:49.61
 83  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE  2:50.00
 84  Cusack, Clif                  43  CMS  2:50.09
 85  Anderson, Mark J              59   IM  2:50.25
 86  Treiman, Gerald S             52 UTAH  2:50.58
 87  Benner, Tord E                53 NOVA  2:50.76
 88  Tolman, Fred                  30 UNAT  2:51.38
 89  Smith, Ben A                  26 DKTA  2:51.70
 90  Bright, David                 59  NEM  2:51.75
 91  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM  2:51.95
 92  Carlson, Ken                  38  ABM  2:52.05
 93  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM  2:53.00
 94  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA  2:53.86
 95  Shaffer, Karl E               53 MICH  2:54.09
 96  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR  2:54.39
 97  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  2:55.00
 98  Wendt, George F               65   IM  2:55.00
 99  Patterson, Daniel A           52 IAMA  2:55.00
100  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  2:55.35
101  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM  2:55.42
102  Lucas, James B                62 SCAQ  2:56.23
103  Yost, Hunter                  61 ARIZ  2:56.51
104  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY  2:56.60
105  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ  2:56.99
106  Anderson, Marc S              63 MINN  2:57.77
107  Taylor, Gordon S              61  PHX  2:58.80
108  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  2:59.00
109  Matz, Michael S               51 PAFC  2:59.16
110  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM  3:01.27
111  Hugo, Duane                   55 NEBR  3:02.25
112  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT  3:02.37
113  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA  3:02.81
114  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS  3:03.69
115  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM  3:04.92
116  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  3:06.01
117  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE  3:06.69
118  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS  3:07.91
119  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM  3:08.15
120  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  3:10.00
121  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  3:10.86
122  Phinney, Scot                 56   IM  3:12.00
123  Willis, Gregory B             64 LAPS  3:12.71
124  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  3:15.00
125  Sokolow, Steven P             56 AGUA  3:15.00
126  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  3:15.00
127  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST  3:17.68
128  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH  3:18.26
129  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  3:20.10
130  Parsons, Roger L              65 GOLD  3:22.00
131  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC  3:25.00
132  Walker, Larry                 69 SLAM  3:28.00
133  Boak, Thomas D                69 WMST  3:31.50
134  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  3:33.90
135  Davis, Gene A                 60 UNAT  3:35.00
136  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  3:38.00
137  Sutton, Richard K             64 NEBR  3:38.50
138  Wright, Gregg F               65 NEBR  3:40.00
139  Schwenker, Pete               64  CMS  3:48.12
140  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM  3:55.63
141  Diehl, David J                71 YWMA  4:01.00
142  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  4:01.44
143  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT  4:03.07
144  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM  4:03.98
145  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR  4:07.80
146  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST  4:09.06
147  Meintjies, Bruce E            71  FLA  4:25.13
148  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  4:40.00
149  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  5:00.00
150  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  5:25.62
151  Roudebush, George M           87  PNA  5:30.21
152  Hutinger, Paul                88  FMM  5:50.00
153  Oster, James F                71 MOST  6:30.00
154  Brooks, Forest                65 AKMS  7:31.55
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #14