2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  2:06.50
  2  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX  2:09.36
  3  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  2:10.30
  4  Ragland, John C               24 ARKM  2:14.86
  5  Boehme, Charles F             23 UNAT  2:15.00
  6  Baca, Alexander K             21 MACH  2:15.65
  7  Ngo, Josh N                   22 CARS  2:17.70
  8  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL  2:24.59
25-29
  1  Young, Sebastian              29 FLAQ  2:05.61
  2  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS  2:09.29
  3  Lehmann, Karl M               26 UNAT  2:13.92
  4  Stuckwisch, Matthew           26  AMS  2:20.11
  5  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA  2:32.86
  6  Shaw, Chris                   29  AMS  2:35.28
30-34
  1  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG  2:00.90
  2  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  2:02.00
  3  Gogg, Benjamin J              30 NCMS  2:02.05
  4  Kuhn, Buzz C                  34 UNAT  2:09.99
  5  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM  2:14.00
  6  Kondratev, Juri P             33 AGUA  2:16.00
  7  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS  2:20.00
  8  Lima, Raphael G               30  MWA  2:20.45
35-39
  1  Rodriguez, Ramses             39 SYSM  2:08.66
  2  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM  2:10.50
  3  Mullins, Dennis J             37 MTSC  2:14.00
  4  Dougherty, Craig S            39  SMS  2:19.37
  5  Fisher, Daniel R              37 MICH  2:20.58
  6  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS  2:21.04
  7  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ  2:21.74
  8  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST  2:23.21
40-44
  1  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  2:01.23
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  2:05.85
  3  Weber, Mark A                 44 SYSM  2:06.40
  4  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM  2:13.50
  5  Palm, Jeff A                  40 GAJA  2:13.67
  6  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  2:15.10
  7  LeClair, David W              44 GOLD  2:15.26
  8  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ  2:18.34
  9  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST  2:20.00
 10  Seibold, Trey R               43  MWA  2:22.12
 11  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  2:23.10
 12  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM  2:30.00
 13  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  2:34.17
 14  Holland, David N              43  RAY  2:58.00
 15  Younger, John G               44 MICH  3:00.00
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST  2:02.02
  2  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  2:02.22
  3  Vazhenin, Igor                47 POSE  2:07.61
  4  Tatterson, Bryan R            47 FLAQ  2:12.00
  5  King, Jack F                  48 BASC  2:13.50
  6  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  2:13.98
  7  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  2:15.00
  8  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC  2:15.80
  9  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA  2:17.90
 10  Young, Robert                 47   IM  2:21.11
 11  Malone, Kenneth G             47 UNAT  2:22.67
 12  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM  2:23.24
 13  Eastman, James Chris          46 BARM  2:24.70
 14  Carey, David T                46 UNAT  2:25.00
 15  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ  2:25.00
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA  2:03.91
  2  Wells, D Scott                50 EAJM  2:08.32
  3  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS  2:09.31
  4  Stultz, Todd W                51 SYSM  2:09.46
  5  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  2:10.00
  6  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  2:12.00
  7  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC  2:12.69
  8  Angell, Clayton               54 SYSM  2:12.95
  9  White, Steve G                51 WMST  2:15.00
 10  Saylor, Brian D               51 SYSM  2:16.31
 11  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  2:17.55
 12  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM  2:19.06
 13  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  2:19.11
 14  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H*  2:21.17
 15  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  2:22.04
 16  Aumiller, Joe F               54 MICH  2:25.00
 17  Borderies, Pascal             52 CHEL  2:25.79
 18  Milburn, David                50 MATT  2:27.62
 19  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  2:30.00
 20  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  2:33.00
 21  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  3:00.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM  2:08.56
  2  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  2:10.99
  3  Keenan, George W              58   IM  2:12.66
  4  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP  2:15.00
  5  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  2:16.00
  6  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  2:18.26
  7  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  2:21.93
  8  Lautman, Scott M              59  PNA  2:24.67
  9  Copeland, Rob                 55 GAJA  2:26.64
 10  Wright, Robert E              57  DOC  2:29.11
 11  Brown, Perry                  59 NORT  2:29.42
 12  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU  2:33.00
 13  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  2:33.67
 14  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT  2:34.00
 15  Bennewitz, Kirk T             57   IM  2:35.23
 16  Gambrel, Patrick A            57  NEM  2:37.00
 17  Stickney, Bob                 56 EXCL  2:41.46
 18  Baca, Kurt A                  56 UNAT  2:48.00
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  2:20.25
  2  Bernard, Alan D               62  MPM  2:24.89
  3  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM  2:24.91
  4  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:27.00
  5  Morley, Don T                 61 MOST  2:31.30
  6  Taylor, Donald                61  QSE  2:33.00
  7  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:35.50
  8  Goldberg, Bruce D             60 DAMM  2:39.69
  9  Foote, David E                61  VCM  2:49.00
 10  Roark, Roland S               63  AMS  3:07.00
 11  Moore, Michael W              61  USF  3:10.59
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD  2:27.34
  2  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM  2:30.00
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              67  TAM  2:37.00
  4  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB  2:39.87
  5  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  2:40.00
  6  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM  2:43.84
  7  Hardy, Rog                    65 RICE  2:48.99
  8  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  2:53.08
  9  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM  2:57.09
 10  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  3:00.63
 11  Andersen, Richard H           67 NOVA  3:01.50
 12  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  3:10.00
 13  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  3:40.00
70-74
  1  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  2:50.00
  2  Bassi, Richard A              70  TOC  3:03.43
  3  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  3:03.81
  4  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           72 NCMS  3:04.86
  5  Finn, Bertram P               71  CAP  3:12.60
  6  Carey, James D                70 IAMA  3:13.22
  7  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM  3:15.00
  8  Blake, William V              74 MOST  3:17.30
  9  Meintjies, Bruce E            70  FLA  3:31.69
 10  Dillon, Thomas J              70 PCAT  3:35.23
75-79
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                76 GOLD  2:55.00
  2  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  3:01.90
  3  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  3:17.00
  4  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  3:24.49
  5  Lovell, Gilbert R             79 GAJA  4:38.00
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  3:40.16
  2  Wolle, Jordan B               83 SDSM  4:05.10
  3  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF  4:27.21
85-89
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  8:38.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33