2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG  2:00.90
  2  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  2:01.23
  3  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  2:02.00
  4  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST  2:02.02
  5  Gogg, Benjamin J              30 NCMS  2:02.05
  6  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  2:02.22
  7  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA  2:03.91
  8  Young, Sebastian              29 FLAQ  2:05.61
  9  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  2:05.85
 10  Weber, Mark A                 44 SYSM  2:06.40
 11  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  2:06.50
 12  Vazhenin, Igor                47 POSE  2:07.61
 13  Wells, D Scott                50 EAJM  2:08.32
 14  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM  2:08.56
 15  Rodriguez, Ramses             39 SYSM  2:08.66
 16  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS  2:09.29
 17  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS  2:09.31
 18  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX  2:09.36
 19  Stultz, Todd W                51 SYSM  2:09.46
 20  Kuhn, Buzz C                  34 UNAT  2:09.99
 21  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  2:10.00
 22  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  2:10.30
 23  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM  2:10.50
 24  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  2:10.99
 25  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  2:12.00
 26  Tatterson, Bryan R            47 FLAQ  2:12.00
 27  Keenan, George W              58   IM  2:12.66
 28  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC  2:12.69
 29  Angell, Clayton               54 SYSM  2:12.95
 30  King, Jack F                  48 BASC  2:13.50
 31  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM  2:13.50
 32  Palm, Jeff A                  40 GAJA  2:13.67
 33  Lehmann, Karl M               26 UNAT  2:13.92
 34  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  2:13.98
 35  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM  2:14.00
 36  Mullins, Dennis J             37 MTSC  2:14.00
 37  Ragland, John C               24 ARKM  2:14.86
 38  White, Steve G                51 WMST  2:15.00
 39  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  2:15.00
 40  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP  2:15.00
 41  Boehme, Charles F             23 UNAT  2:15.00
 42  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  2:15.10
 43  LeClair, David W              44 GOLD  2:15.26
 44  Baca, Alexander K             21 MACH  2:15.65
 45  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC  2:15.80
 46  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  2:16.00
 47  Kondratev, Juri P             33 AGUA  2:16.00
 48  Saylor, Brian D               51 SYSM  2:16.31
 49  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  2:17.55
 50  Ngo, Josh N                   22 CARS  2:17.70
 51  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA  2:17.90
 52  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  2:18.26
 53  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ  2:18.34
 54  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM  2:19.06
 55  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  2:19.11
 56  Dougherty, Craig S            39  SMS  2:19.37
 57  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS  2:20.00
 58  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST  2:20.00
 59  Stuckwisch, Matthew           26  AMS  2:20.11
 60  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  2:20.25
 61  Lima, Raphael G               30  MWA  2:20.45
 62  Fisher, Daniel R              37 MICH  2:20.58
 63  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS  2:21.04
 64  Young, Robert                 47   IM  2:21.11
 65  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H*  2:21.17
 66  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ  2:21.74
 67  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  2:21.93
 68  Cannon, Richard P             54  CVM  2:22.04
 69  Seibold, Trey R               43  MWA  2:22.12
 70  Malone, Kenneth G             47 UNAT  2:22.67
 71  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  2:23.10
 72  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST  2:23.21
 73  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM  2:23.24
 74  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL  2:24.59
 75  Lautman, Scott M              59  PNA  2:24.67
 76  Eastman, James Chris          46 BARM  2:24.70
 77  Bernard, Alan D               62  MPM  2:24.89
 78  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM  2:24.91
 79  Carey, David T                46 UNAT  2:25.00
 80  Aumiller, Joe F               54 MICH  2:25.00
 81  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ  2:25.00
 82  Borderies, Pascal             52 CHEL  2:25.79
 83  Copeland, Rob                 55 GAJA  2:26.64
 84  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:27.00
 85  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD  2:27.34
 86  Milburn, David                50 MATT  2:27.62
 87  Wright, Robert E              57  DOC  2:29.11
 88  Brown, Perry                  59 NORT  2:29.42
 89  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  2:30.00
 90  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM  2:30.00
 91  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM  2:30.00
 92  Morley, Don T                 61 MOST  2:31.30
 93  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA  2:32.86
 94  Taylor, Donald                61  QSE  2:33.00
 95  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  2:33.00
 96  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU  2:33.00
 97  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  2:33.67
 98  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT  2:34.00
 99  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  2:34.17
100  Bennewitz, Kirk T             57   IM  2:35.23
101  Shaw, Chris                   29  AMS  2:35.28
102  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:35.50
103  Frost, Kenneth A              67  TAM  2:37.00
104  Gambrel, Patrick A            57  NEM  2:37.00
105  Goldberg, Bruce D             60 DAMM  2:39.69
106  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB  2:39.87
107  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  2:40.00
108  Stickney, Bob                 56 EXCL  2:41.46
109  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM  2:43.84
110  Baca, Kurt A                  56 UNAT  2:48.00
111  Hardy, Rog                    65 RICE  2:48.99
112  Foote, David E                61  VCM  2:49.00
113  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  2:50.00
114  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  2:53.08
115  Cavanaugh, Cav                76 GOLD  2:55.00
116  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM  2:57.09
117  Holland, David N              43  RAY  2:58.00
118  Younger, John G               44 MICH  3:00.00
119  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  3:00.00
120  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  3:00.63
121  Andersen, Richard H           67 NOVA  3:01.50
122  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  3:01.90
123  Bassi, Richard A              70  TOC  3:03.43
124  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  3:03.81
125  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           72 NCMS  3:04.86
126  Roark, Roland S               63  AMS  3:07.00
127  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  3:10.00
128  Moore, Michael W              61  USF  3:10.59
129  Finn, Bertram P               71  CAP  3:12.60
130  Carey, James D                70 IAMA  3:13.22
131  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM  3:15.00
132  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  3:17.00
133  Blake, William V              74 MOST  3:17.30
134  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  3:24.49
135  Meintjies, Bruce E            70  FLA  3:31.69
136  Dillon, Thomas J              70 PCAT  3:35.23
137  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  3:40.00
138  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  3:40.16
139  Wolle, Jordan B               83 SDSM  4:05.10
140  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF  4:27.21
141  Lovell, Gilbert R             79 GAJA  4:38.00
142  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  8:38.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #44