2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Smith, James O                24 GAJA    25.00
  2  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    25.33
  3  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    26.50
  4  Ragland, John C               24 ARKM    26.89
  5  Aguilar, Guillermo            22 FLAQ    27.00
  6  Matthews, Christian S         20 RMST    27.62
  7  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL    28.60
  8  Ngo, Josh N                   22 CARS    28.90
  9  Sewell, Roderick U            19 UNAT    35.90
25-29
  1  Cargill, Kevin T              25 GAJA    23.49
  2  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    23.99
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               28 WMST    25.35
  4  Young, Sebastian              29 FLAQ    25.88
  5  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS    26.28
  6  Lehmann, Karl M               26 UNAT    27.36
  7  Landis, James W               27  DRM    27.46
  8  Matherne, Craig M             28  SMS    27.87
  9  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC    27.99
 10  Stuckwisch, Matthew           26  AMS    28.04
 11  Shaw, Chris                   29  AMS    28.48
30-34
  1  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    24.50
  2  Gogg, Benjamin J              30 NCMS    24.98
  3  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    25.00
  4  Kuhn, Buzz C                  34 UNAT    26.60
  5  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    27.06
  6  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              33  SKY    27.24
  7  Oo, Aung Sann                 30 UNAT    28.00
  8  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM    28.00
  9  Lima, Raphael G               30  MWA    28.10
 10  Schmall, Thomas H             34  SMS    28.14
 11  Mora, Eduardo                 33  MIL    28.42
 12  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       34  MIL    28.43
 13  Aguabella, Pablo E            34  MIL    30.55
35-39
  1  Muhammad, Sabir K             35 DAQM    23.25
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            35 INDY    24.89
  3  Pyle, Mike                    36 MELO    25.20
  4  Schindler, Brandon J          35 ARIZ    25.51
  5  Garcia, Morgan D              37 AAMA    25.72
  6  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM    26.00
  7  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    26.07
  8  Dagostini, Luciano M          35 SYSM    26.09
  9  Navarro, Jeiko                37  MIL    26.44
 10  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    26.44
 11  Karren, Kelly S               38 UTAH    26.86
 12  Lilienthal, Jason             37 NMMS    27.01
 13  Rissman, Russell G            35 PPSL    27.10
 14  Cunningham, Brian D           39   IM    28.10
 15  Dougherty, Craig S            39  SMS    28.42
 16  Juarez, Jorge                 36  USF    29.12
 17  Jackson, Rob                  36  AMS    29.37
 18  Perera, Boabdil               36  MIL    30.33
 19  McElroy, Scott                35  AMS    33.00
40-44
  1  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    24.50
  2  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    24.99
  3  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    25.65
  4  White, James H                41 BSLM    26.10
  5  Weber, Mark A                 44 SYSM    26.25
  6  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    26.30
  7  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM    26.50
  8  Cox, Mark                     43 TPIT    26.55
  9  Tartaglione, Mike             40 GAJA    26.79
 10  Hernandez, William            42 UNAT    27.15
 11  Weisleder, Rodney             40  MIL    27.30
 12  De Mott, Tim J                43 AAMA    27.36
 13  Walker, Scott J               43 GOLD    27.59
 14  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ    27.60
 15  Keyser, David                 44 CSMT    27.61
 16  Dunne, Timothy J              43 EXCL    28.01
 17  Seibold, Trey R               43  MWA    28.27
 18  Carlson, John                 40 RMST    29.08
 19  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM    29.16
 20  Phillpott, Justin W           43  AMS    29.71
 21  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    30.29
 22  McCoy, Peter                  42 MATT    31.37
 23  Weselman, Brad C              42 GAJA    35.00
 24  Holland, David N              43  RAY    50.00
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST    25.25
  2  Hughey, Richard L             48  AMS    25.50
  3  Tatterson, Bryan R            47 FLAQ    25.70
  4  Hiltabiddle, Steve            45  JAM    25.75
  5  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    25.97
  6  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA    27.12
  7  Dunne, Reed                   48 EXCL    27.22
  8  Young, Robert                 47   IM    27.27
  9  Vicioso, Danilo               48  DOM    27.50
 10  Anderson, Earl E              47 NCMS    27.66
 11  Anderson, Don                 46 SSMS    28.00
 12  Boosin, Michael J             45 SCAQ    28.03
 13  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA    28.10
 14  Eastman, James Chris          46 BARM    28.20
 15  King, Jack F                  48 BASC    28.30
 16  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ    28.38
 17  Bright, John M                47  MVN    28.50
 18  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ    28.70
 19  Thomason, Doug                49 MCMS    28.78
 20  Dunne, Patrick W              45 EXCL    28.88
 21  Pechman, Scott                45  AMS    29.00
 22  Carey, David T                46 UNAT    29.00
 23  Jay, Mike                     49 RMST    29.58
 24  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS    30.30
50-54
  1  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    25.99
  2  Berry, David D                51 MATT    26.56
  3  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    26.90
  4  Beattie, John R               50 YCFM    26.92
  5  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA    27.00
  6  Butler, Mike D                51 HUNT    27.00
  7  Schoenhofer, Mark T           51 MOVY    27.00
  8  Angell, Clayton               54 SYSM    27.19
  9  Graham, Bart L                51  AWJ    27.25
 10  Saylor, Brian D               51 SYSM    27.31
 11  Smith, Brian C                52 UNAT    27.50
 12  Wintzinger, Ro                50 HUNT    27.50
 13  Shake, Joe                    53 PALM    27.80
 14  White, Steve G                51 WMST    28.00
 15  Watkins, Doug                 51 PPSL    28.20
 16  Neville, William P            53 HUNT    28.53
 17  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM    28.58
 18  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST    28.63
 19  Trednick, Donnie              51 UNAT    29.30
 20  Borderies, Pascal             52 CHEL    29.90
 21  Brigham, William              52 CMSA    29.91
 22  Cox, Dan                      54 UNAT    30.10
 23  Milburn, David                50 MATT    30.40
 24  Matz, Michael S               50 PAFC    31.47
 25  Crook, Bob                    51 HUNT    33.79
 26  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH    37.21
 27  Murray, Daniel P              53 WRAM    39.52
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    25.66
  2  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    26.93
  3  Kahn, Roger H                 56 BDGR    27.05
  4  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM    27.10
  5  Graham, Donald                57  PNA    27.40
  6  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP    27.50
  7  Hildebrandt, David C          56 GAJA    28.50
  8  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF    28.71
  9  Brown, Robert V               59 SYSM    29.27
 10  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA    29.50
 11  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU    29.50
 12  Stickney, Mike P              55 CSMT    30.00
 13  Michalke, Doug                58 GAJA    30.18
 14  Troy, Mike                    56 UNAT    30.30
 15  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT    30.50
 16  Logan, James J                58 GAJA    30.60
 17  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT    30.66
 18  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA    32.80
 19  Callan, Thomas J              58 UNAT    38.19
60-64
  1  Holt, Tate                    60  TAM    27.75
  2  Bernard, Alan D               62  MPM    29.00
  3  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU    29.20
  4  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST    29.42
  5  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST    29.45
  6  Lawton, Robert K              60  NEM    29.50
  7  Taylor, Gordon S              60  PHX    29.89
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM    30.00
  9  Ota, Ken                      64   IM    30.41
 10  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM    30.88
 11  Beardmore, Roger O            60 GOMT    31.89
 12  Brzezinski, Jay               64 PALM    32.00
 13  Garber, Howard B              62   IM    32.12
 14  Scalise, James A              60  MSC    32.50
 15  Baggs, Robert D               60 UNAT    32.67
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD    29.12
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM    29.60
  3  Andersen, Peter               68 SDSM    30.20
  4  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM    30.22
  5  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM    30.50
  6  Hardy, Rog                    65 RICE    30.99
  7  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM    31.32
  8  List, Robert W                66 GSMS    31.33
  9  Straka, Peter                 68 TYMS    31.60
 10  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    32.22
 11  Poiletman, Robert M           68 COLM    32.48
 12  Bailey, Conner                65  AMS    33.31
 13  Burgess, Thom                 69  CMS    33.50
 14  Andersen, Richard H           67 NOVA    35.49
 15  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA    36.08
 16  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM    37.25
 17  Flinn, Tom                    66 NCMS  1:07.13
70-74
  1  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA    32.50
  2  Miller, David W               71 GAJA    33.68
  3  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM    33.96
  4  Parker, James C               72 ESMS    35.42
  5  Dye, Dean                     70 SYSM    35.50
  6  Blake, William V              74 MOST    35.70
  7  Carey, James D                70 IAMA    36.03
75-79
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                76 GOLD    33.00
  2  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST    33.20
  3  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY    33.50
  4  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H*    34.00
  5  Martinez, Sergio              75 NCMS    35.00
  6  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS    35.62
  7  Gfroerer, George              78 GAJA    41.77
  8  Lovell, Gilbert R             79 GAJA    48.60
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST    40.06
  2  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA    40.21
  3  Wolle, Jordan B               83 SDSM    44.39
  4  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF    59.74
85-89
  1  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  1:00.60
90-94
  1  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT    52.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #44