2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gangloff, Mark                29  AMS  2:15.71
  2  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC  2:22.22
  3  West, Steve T                 39 NOVA  2:24.54
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 27 SYSM  2:25.93
  5  Dicks, Wally C                48 RMST  2:35.00
  6  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  2:36.59
  7  Carlson, Eric                 27 ROSE  2:39.78
  8  Guthrie, David M              51 TXLA  2:40.00
  9  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA  2:42.24
 10  Young, Sebastian              29 FLAQ  2:42.69
 11  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS  2:44.05
 12  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ  2:45.00
 13  Navarro, Jeiko                37  MIL  2:45.43
 14  Hamilton, Nathan              43  SNM  2:47.25
 15  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST  2:47.74
 16  Waud, Timothy P               44 OREG  2:48.26
 17  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM  2:49.50
 18  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA  2:50.00
 19  Livingston, Terry             44  BLU  2:50.00
 20  Biles, James B                50 WMAC  2:50.59
 21  Thompson, Anthony G           47 MOVY  2:50.68
 22  Wright, Robert W              61 MOVY  2:51.53
 23  Hancock, Thomas               48 RATS  2:52.15
 24  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG  2:52.74
 25  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM  2:53.00
 26  Cox, Mark                     43 TPIT  2:53.50
 27  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  2:53.72
 28  Hendrickson, John J           51  TOC  2:54.06
 29  Enright, Richard              59 UNAT  2:56.12
 30  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  2:56.36
 31  Stier, Scott J                42 SYSM  2:56.39
 32  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA  2:56.50
 33  Vargas, Daniel                51 ARIZ  2:56.59
 34  Holmberg, Tom                 53   IM  2:57.00
 35  Wasserman, Neil R             56 O*H*  2:58.66
 36  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM  2:59.46
 37  Moreno, Gilbert M             50 UNAT  3:00.00
 38  Von Jouanne, Roger            50 MATT  3:00.00
 39  Weisleder, Rodney             40  MIL  3:01.10
 40  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  3:01.64
 41  Dunne, Patrick W              45 EXCL  3:01.98
 42  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA  3:02.11
 43  Perera, Boabdil               36  MIL  3:03.30
 44  Frost, Kenneth A              67  TAM  3:04.00
 45  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST  3:04.28
 46  McCoy, Peter                  42 MATT  3:05.42
 47  Jackson, Rob                  36  AMS  3:05.55
 48  Brown, Robert V               59 SYSM  3:06.34
 49  Aguabella, Pablo E            34  MIL  3:07.00
 50  Aumiller, Joe F               54 MICH  3:09.23
 51  Finn, Peter R                 57  DOC  3:10.53
 52  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH  3:10.67
 53  Vestal, Neal L                57 UNAT  3:11.02
 54  Hoffman, Charles L            61 TERR  3:11.08
 55  Blavatnik, Alex               47 FLAQ  3:11.10
 56  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM  3:12.00
 57  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG  3:15.00
 58  Rissman, Russell G            35 PPSL  3:16.11
 59  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  3:17.00
 60  Matherne, Brett P             47  SMS  3:17.14
 61  Taylor, Donald                61  QSE  3:18.00
 62  Haden, Keith                  50 SSMS  3:19.20
 63  Hardin, Channing M            20 FSYM  3:19.48
 64  Bohan, Richard P              60  GSM  3:25.00
 65  Weselman, Brad C              42 GAJA  3:25.00
 66  Costill, David                75 INDY  3:31.10
 67  Washburne, Brent C            50 OREG  3:31.60
 68  Bailey, Conner                65  AMS  3:33.60
 69  Beardmore, Roger O            60 GOMT  3:36.12
 70  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  3:37.59
 71  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  3:40.00
 72  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  3:40.29
 73  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  3:41.58
 74  Galletly, Sandy               69 VMST  3:43.09
 75  Messineo, Doug                71 FACT  3:43.83
 76  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA  3:44.61
 77  Sohlberg, Karl                47 UNAT  3:45.00
 78  Fuenmayor, Jose               67 UNAT  3:45.00
 79  Bernstein, Richard F          65 AGUA  3:45.00
 80  Baird, Justus                 68 GAJA  3:48.20
 81  Burgess, Thom                 69  CMS  3:50.00
 82  Roark, Roland S               63  AMS  3:51.48
 83  Rogers, Mark L                46 GAJA  3:52.16
 84  Pohlmann, John T              68 SLAM  3:52.54
 85  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  4:11.44
 86  Medici, John C                73 O*H*  4:14.00
 87  Harwart, Paul H               54 GAJA  4:19.01
 88  Jennings, Bill A              72  SMS  4:21.05
 89  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  4:22.97
 90  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  4:34.83
 91  Huebschmann, Ray E            67 GAJA  4:43.59
 92  Mann, Billy H                 78 GAJA  4:44.00
 93  Chuven, Herb                  72 GAJA  5:03.50
 94  Knowles Sr, Percival A        81 SWIF  5:06.70
 95  Furman, Joseph E              79 MINN  5:55.60
 96  Brooks, Forest                64 AKMS  7:30.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #20