2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  2:16.62
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            47 VMST  2:17.50
  3  Aguilar, Guillermo            22 FLAQ  2:21.00
  4  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST  2:21.38
  5  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  2:22.02
  6  Vazhenin, Igor                47 POSE  2:24.47
  7  Hiltabiddle, Steve            45  JAM  2:25.00
  8  Nieto, Jose Manuel            31  SKY  2:25.50
  9  Rodriguez, Ramses             39 SYSM  2:27.00
 10  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA  2:27.22
 11  Rubocki, John S               41 SAWS  2:27.89
 12  Tatterson, Bryan R            47 FLAQ  2:28.50
 13  Lautman, Scott M              59  PNA  2:29.00
 14  Wells, D Scott                50 EAJM  2:31.26
 15  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  2:33.00
 16  Cordero, Billy                44   IM  2:33.60
 17  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM  2:33.99
 18  Biles, James B                50 WMAC  2:36.23
 19  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH  2:38.87
 20  Brigham, William              52 CMSA  2:39.88
 21  Sikora, Rod                   51 DAMM  2:40.10
 22  Borderies, Pascal             52 CHEL  2:41.36
 23  Schaal, Maor                  43  SKY  2:42.79
 24  Wasserman, Neil R             56 O*H*  2:43.30
 25  Copeland, Rob                 55 GAJA  2:44.04
 26  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE  2:44.68
 27  Malone, Kenneth G             47 UNAT  2:45.55
 28  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC  2:45.80
 29  Landis, James W               27  DRM  2:47.65
 30  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG  2:49.20
 31  Bliss, Thomas G               57 YCFM  2:50.50
 32  Wright, Robert E              57  DOC  2:52.26
 33  Mora, Eduardo                 33  MIL  2:52.38
 34  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  2:52.77
 35  Poiletman, Robert M           68 COLM  2:54.42
 36  Thompson, Anthony G           47 MOVY  2:55.64
 37  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  2:57.17
 38  Bernard, Alan D               62  MPM  2:58.19
 39  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS  2:58.65
 40  Burns, Joel J                 65 FLAQ  2:59.89
 41  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  3:03.83
 42  Washburne, Brent C            50 OREG  3:05.41
 43  Willis, Gregory B             63 LAPS  3:10.92
 44  Brown, Perry                  59 NORT  3:12.34
 45  Van Nort, Steven              60 LAPS  3:13.33
 46  Taylor, Donald                61  QSE  3:17.00
 47  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB  3:19.75
 48  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  3:28.79
 49  Zeigler, John V               66 GAJA  3:38.33
 50  Jay, Mike                     49 RMST  3:45.00
 51  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  3:50.30
 52  Swiger, Ralph B               55 VMST  3:57.80
 53  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  4:05.65
 54  Winokur, Eliot                67 METR  4:05.67
 55  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  4:16.80
 56  Nakazawa, Muraji              55 RMST  4:20.03
 57  Bronk, Burt V                 80  DAS  5:29.70
 58  Goldstein, Simon              74 ARIZ  5:51.29
 59  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA 10:10.10
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #13