2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cargill, Kevin T              25 GAJA    49.99
  2  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG    53.50
  3  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS    54.39
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            35 INDY    54.76
  5  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST    54.86
  6  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    55.34
  7  Hughey, Richard L             48  AMS    55.50
  8  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST    55.55
  9  Hiltabiddle, Steve            45  JAM    56.00
 10  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    56.00
 11  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA    56.11
 12  Weber, Mark A                 44 SYSM    56.46
 13  Kuhn, Buzz C                  34 UNAT    56.70
 14  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    56.96
 15  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    57.00
 16  Pyle, Mike                    36 MELO    57.00
 17  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS    57.00
 18  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    57.20
 19  Tatterson, Bryan R            47 FLAQ    57.40
 20  Gogg, Benjamin J              30 NCMS    57.42
 21  Groselle, Jack R              57 SYSM    57.54
 22  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    57.75
 23  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM    57.90
 24  Smith, Brian C                52 UNAT    57.90
 25  Cox, Mark                     43 TPIT    57.93
 26  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    57.99
 27  Smith, James O                24 GAJA    58.00
 28  Wells, D Scott                50 EAJM    58.26
 29  Berry, David D                51 MATT    58.30
 30  Scott, Greg C                 52  CMS    58.43
 31  Cunningham, Brian D           39   IM    58.90
 32  Ragland, John C               24 ARKM    58.93
 33  Stultz, Todd W                51 SYSM    58.99
 34  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    59.10
 35  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    59.30
 36  Angell, Clayton               54 SYSM    59.36
 37  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY    59.60
 38  Landis, James W               27  DRM    59.61
 39  Saylor, Brian D               51 SYSM    59.76
 40  Lage, Terry L                 43 FLAQ    59.78
 41  Walker, Scott J               43 GOLD    59.90
 42  Kondratev, Juri P             33 AGUA    59.90
 43  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM    59.95
 44  Beattie, John R               50 YCFM    59.98
 45  Lehmann, Karl M               26 UNAT    59.99
 46  Zhai, Eric                    30 BCTM  1:00.00
 47  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  1:00.00
 48  Aguilar, Guillermo            22 FLAQ  1:00.00
 49  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP  1:00.00
 50  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              33  SKY  1:00.20
 51  Anderson, Earl E              47 NCMS  1:00.25
 52  LeClair, David W              44 GOLD  1:00.51
 53  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  1:00.55
 54  Baca, Alexander K             21 MACH  1:00.62
 55  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS  1:00.81
 56  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST  1:00.84
 57  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  1:01.11
 58  Young, Robert                 47   IM  1:01.12
 59  Keenan, George W              58   IM  1:01.19
 60  Turocy, Gregory               48 O*H*  1:01.30
 61  Holt, Tate                    60  TAM  1:01.50
 62  White, James H                41 BSLM  1:01.50
 63  White, Steve G                51 WMST  1:01.50
 64  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA  1:01.60
 65  Lima, Raphael G               30  MWA  1:01.68
 66  King, Jack F                  48 BASC  1:01.70
 67  Tartaglione, Mike             40 GAJA  1:01.72
 68  Shake, Joe                    53 PALM  1:02.00
 69  Anderson, Don                 46 SSMS  1:02.00
 70  Cambias, Rob J                43  SMS  1:02.21
 71  Hernandez, William            42 UNAT  1:02.36
 72  Mosher, Ian A                 31  PNA  1:02.55
 73  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC  1:02.66
 74  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA  1:02.77
 75  Wintzinger, Ro                50 HUNT  1:02.90
 76  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM  1:02.91
 77  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  1:03.00
 78  Pechman, Scott                45  AMS  1:03.00
 79  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ  1:03.00
 80  Washburne, Brent C            50 OREG  1:03.23
 81  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE  1:03.29
 82  Weisleder, Rodney             40  MIL  1:03.38
 83  Hagen, Dean                   49 ARIZ  1:03.46
 84  Hildebrandt, David C          56 GAJA  1:03.50
 85  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H*  1:03.51
 86  Matherne, Craig M             28  SMS  1:03.56
 87  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM  1:03.69
 88  De Mott, Tim J                43 AAMA  1:03.69
 89  Dougherty, Craig S            39  SMS  1:03.73
 90  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD  1:03.80
 91  Itriago, Hilario              38 UNAT  1:03.90
 92  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  1:03.90
 93  Bernard, Alan D               62  MPM  1:04.06
 94  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL  1:04.16
 95  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  1:04.40
 96  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ  1:04.53
 97  Watkins, Doug                 51 PPSL  1:04.69
 98  Fisher, Daniel R              37 MICH  1:04.99
 99  Carey, David T                46 UNAT  1:05.00
100  Stickney, Mike P              55 CSMT  1:05.00
101  Butler, Mike D                51 HUNT  1:05.00
102  Troy, Mike                    56 UNAT  1:05.20
103  Borderies, Pascal             52 CHEL  1:05.38
104  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM  1:05.50
105  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  1:05.50
106  Matz, Michael S               50 PAFC  1:05.93
107  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM  1:06.00
108  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU  1:06.00
109  Trednick, Donnie              51 UNAT  1:06.00
110  Milburn, David                50 MATT  1:06.07
111  Bass, Bill                    42 WMST  1:06.37
112  Sohlberg, Karl                47 UNAT  1:06.52
113  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM  1:07.00
114  Cox, Dan                      54 UNAT  1:07.20
115  McCoy, Peter                  42 MATT  1:07.37
116  Glasscock, Carson             51 ATMS  1:07.41
117  Rollins, Bruce W              62 WMST  1:07.54
118  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  1:07.65
119  Ota, Ken                      64   IM  1:07.80
120  Michalke, Doug                58 GAJA  1:08.00
121  Sealey, Thomas B              51 GAJA  1:08.01
122  Shaw, Chris                   29  AMS  1:08.04
123  Juarez, Jorge                 36  USF  1:08.24
124  Wallin, Lawrence              55 GAJA  1:08.50
125  Morley, Don T                 61 MOST  1:08.70
126  Miller, Cliff                 45  ART  1:09.00
127  Grecco, Dan                   52 UNAT  1:09.00
128  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  1:09.10
129  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  1:09.20
130  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM  1:09.21
131  Carver, David                 57 GAJA  1:09.76
132  Jackson, Rob                  36  AMS  1:09.87
133  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM  1:10.00
134  Murff, Don                    70 TXLA  1:10.00
135  Matherne, Brett P             47  SMS  1:10.29
136  Cutrone, Robert M             57 GAJA  1:10.50
137  Jay, Mike                     49 RMST  1:10.50
138  Andersen, Peter               68 SDSM  1:10.60
139  Hardy, Rog                    65 RICE  1:10.99
140  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  1:11.00
141  Woods, Alan S                 45 ATMS  1:12.27
142  Rutenberg, Howard             64 ARKM  1:13.00
143  Beardmore, Roger O            60 GOMT  1:13.33
144  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  1:13.50
145  Crook, Bob                    51 HUNT  1:13.81
146  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  1:14.00
147  Adcock, Richard P             56  PNA  1:14.80
148  Cavanaugh, Cav                76 GOLD  1:15.00
149  McElroy, Scott                35  AMS  1:15.00
150  Ferreira, Pedro M             42  RAY  1:15.08
151  List, Robert W                66 GSMS  1:15.45
152  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM  1:15.92
153  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA  1:16.41
154  Foote, David E                61  VCM  1:17.00
155  Bassi, Richard A              70  TOC  1:17.34
156  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST  1:17.57
157  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  1:17.75
158  Burgess, Thom                 69  CMS  1:18.50
159  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM  1:18.70
160  Baca, Kurt A                  56 UNAT  1:19.60
161  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H*  1:20.00
162  Garber, Howard B              62   IM  1:20.00
163  Andersen, Richard H           67 NOVA  1:20.22
164  Sewell, Roderick U            19 UNAT  1:20.69
165  Martinez, Sergio              75 NCMS  1:21.50
166  Blake, William V              74 MOST  1:23.10
167  Carey, James D                70 IAMA  1:25.26
168  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  1:25.79
169  Weiss, Patrick J              52 MICH  1:29.21
170  Holland, David N              43  RAY  1:30.00
171  Callan, Thomas J              58 UNAT  1:31.27
172  Murray, Daniel P              53 WRAM  1:31.41
173  Dillon, Thomas J              70 PCAT  1:34.35
174  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  1:34.62
175  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  1:36.25
176  Gfroerer, George              78 GAJA  1:38.16
177  Woods, Albert H               82 GAJA  1:40.21
178  Mc Auley, Herb                89 GAJA  1:41.00
179  Wolle, Jordan B               83 SDSM  1:50.08
180  Lovell, Gilbert R             79 GAJA  2:10.48
181  Frankenthaler, S E "bud"      78 GAJA  2:54.01
182  Mann, Billy H                 78 GAJA  2:56.93
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #49