2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                23 FLAQ    33.00
  2  Hammann, Amy                  21  PHX    34.00
  3  Pelaez, Cristina D            24 NOVA    36.72
25-29
  1  Gill, Meg B                   26  TOC    29.90
  2  Benner, Amy L                 28 EAJM    33.10
  3  Myers, Danielle E             27 VMST    33.89
  4  Trimble, Ginny                27  DAS    34.00
  5  Seaman, Kim A                 28 GAJA    35.00
  6  Coates, Robin M               25  SKY    35.28
30-34
  1  Holt, Laura                   31 DAMM    29.15
  2  Inada, Noriko                 33  PHX    30.00
  3  Hyman, Misty D                32  PHX    31.23
  4  Carlson, Jennifer M           32 RMST    31.56
  5  Barker, Kathy                 34  CMS    32.36
  6  Howland, Heather              31   IM    32.42
  7  Helt, Jaclyn M                33  DRM    34.00
  8  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY    36.45
  9  King, Rebecca L               31  SMS    36.50
 10  Stemper, Michelle A           34  RAY    40.00
 11  Barbosa, Shiana K             34 NCMS    40.44
35-39
  1  Hankins, Malena               38 GAJA    34.05
  2  Coley, Allison L              35 AGUA    36.88
  3  Zak, Heather L                35 SWIM    37.00
  4  Zappile, Tina                 35  AMS    37.47
40-44
  1  Eldridge, Beth                41 MOVY    30.28
  2  LeClair, Dale A               42 GOLD    32.95
  3  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL    34.24
  4  Henson, Susan P               42 GAJA    34.85
  5  Caddel, Jinxi                 41 UNAT    35.22
  6  Maki, Christine D             41 CAAM    35.54
  7  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        41 MOVY    36.18
  8  Robert, Michelle              42  MIL    43.21
  9  Tarver, Stacy L               41 GOMT    43.34
45-49
  1  Ibarguen, Alison O            49 GAJA    33.80
  2  Schickore, Jutta              47  DOC    33.82
  3  Riley, Kimberlee M            47  AMS    34.44
  4  Jacobson, Kendal R            45 TXLA    34.93
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               47 MESC    34.99
  6  Countryman, Marianne          47 GAJA    35.18
  7  Repassy, Lisa N               45 SYSM    35.39
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          48 ARIZ    35.50
  9  Hooe, Donna L                 49 GAJA    37.30
 10  Johnson, Mindy                48 RMST    38.23
 11  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           49  MIL    40.80
 12  Roberts, Deborah S            46  BLU    43.65
50-54
  1  Livingston, Leslie C          50 GMUP    30.70
  2  Crouch, Kim                   50  CMS    33.33
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             52 MOST    33.40
  4  Block, Andrea J               50   IM    33.63
  5  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST    35.48
  6  Carpenter, Kelley C           54 SYSM    37.15
  7  Migliozzi, Colette I          51 HUNT    38.12
  8  Knowles, Nancy C              54 SWIF    43.80
55-59
  1  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD    34.50
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  56 MINN    34.63
  3  Lappin, Jeanne L              56 GERM    35.23
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            56 GOLD    35.59
  5  O'Brien, Charlene A           55  WCM    36.00
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            58  PNA    36.50
  7  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST    38.00
  8  Protzman, Barbara             57 GOLD    38.34
  9  Sharpe, Pamela E              58 GAJA    39.50
 10  Schueckler, Leslie P          56  BSM    49.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  60  TAM    34.00
  2  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM    38.21
  3  Wilson, Meegan                63 FACT    44.09
  4  Crider, Melinda G             60 UNAT    44.10
  5  Felton, Anezka G              63  TOC    44.86
  6  Flinn, Emma                   62 NCMS    46.41
  7  Schneider, Margo M            64 GAJA    47.99
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               65 MESC    36.37
  2  Roark, Frances L              65  AMS  1:03.68
70-74
  1  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST    52.64
  2  Callaway, Priscilla W         72 GAJA  1:11.56
75-79
  1  Henderson, Martha J           75 FACT  1:01.65
  2  Fisher, Jane                  75  GSM  1:07.29
80-84
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 80  WCM  1:05.00
  2  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  1:13.97
  3  Troy, Jean D                  84  FMM  1:15.00
  4  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF  1:27.31
Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #52