2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM    26.83
  2  Smith, James O                24 GAJA    27.00
  3  Ragland, John C               24 ARKM    28.65
  4  Taylor, Dylan                 24  PHX    28.70
  5  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ    28.86
  6  Aguilar, Guillermo            22 FLAQ    29.00
  7  Matthews, Christian S         20 RMST    30.25
25-29
  1  Wilson, Jacob N               28 WMST    27.00
  2  Landis, James W               27  DRM    27.42
  3  Marshall, Gary N              29  TOC    27.77
  4  Stuckwisch, Matthew           26  AMS    30.02
  5  Cleary, Kevin H               28 OREG    30.30
30-34
  1  Gellin, Jonathan C            31 GAJA    27.72
  2  Weston, Benjamin C            30 OREG    27.74
  3  Greenwood, Scott C            34  TOC    28.00
  4  Dallamura, Scott J            33 NCMS    28.37
  5  Dyer, Christopher S           30 GAJA    28.50
  6  Kuhn, Buzz C                  34 UNAT    29.50
  7  Schmall, Thomas H             34  SMS    30.04
  8  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              33  SKY    30.79
  9  Mora, Eduardo                 33  MIL    30.92
35-39
  1  Ohman, Niclas K               37  NEM    27.83
  2  Garcia, Morgan D              37 AAMA    28.12
  3  Schindler, Brandon J          35 ARIZ    28.34
  4  Cunningham, Brian D           39   IM    28.46
  5  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM    29.00
  6  Rissman, Russell G            35 PPSL    29.13
  7  Karren, Kelly S               38 UTAH    29.13
  8  Glass, Mark W                 37 WMST    29.17
  9  Itriago, Hilario              38 UNAT    30.33
 10  Jackson, Rob                  36  AMS    31.74
 11  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST    35.09
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             41 SYSM    26.02
  2  Ammon, Craig                  43 EXCL    27.30
  3  Pace, Todd H                  43 GOLD    27.60
  4  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST    28.02
  5  Beatty, Mark S                42 GAJA    28.14
  6  Keyser, David                 44 CSMT    28.29
  7  Winters, Bill                 44  AMS    29.00
  8  Cambias, Rob J                43  SMS    29.70
  9  Weber, Mark A                 44 SYSM    29.74
 10  Hernandez, William            42 UNAT    29.79
 11  Stier, Scott J                42 SYSM    29.84
 12  Walker, Scott J               43 GOLD    29.95
 13  Dunne, Timothy J              43 EXCL    30.40
 14  Kucharski, Michael R          44 GAJA    30.87
 15  De Mott, Tim J                43 AAMA    30.92
 16  Tartaglione, Mike             40 GAJA    30.97
 17  Wray, James G                 40 FLAQ    31.00
 18  Schaal, Maor                  43  SKY    31.00
 19  Carlson, John                 40 RMST    31.01
 20  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ    31.03
 21  Castleton, Tom                40 ROSE    32.89
 22  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM    33.00
 23  Fair, Steven L                43 GCPS    34.03
 24  Ferreira, Pedro M             42  RAY    37.86
45-49
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            45  JAM    26.80
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            47 VMST    27.50
  3  Hughey, Richard L             48  AMS    27.50
  4  Tatterson, Bryan R            47 FLAQ    27.50
  5  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR    27.80
  6  King, Jack F                  48 BASC    28.30
  7  Mays, Brent                   47 SYSM    28.31
  8  Young, Robert                 47   IM    28.40
  9  Bright, John M                47  MVN    30.00
 10  Anderson, Earl E              47 NCMS    30.14
 11  McCool, Michael J             49 GAJA    30.29
 12  Gabriel, Noah                 46 DBMS    30.48
 13  Turocy, Gregory               48 O*H*    30.50
 14  Anderson, Don                 46 SSMS    30.50
 15  Davis, Brett A                45 GAJA    30.53
 16  Carey, David T                46 UNAT    31.00
 17  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR    31.00
 18  Blavatnik, Alex               47 FLAQ    31.10
 19  Eastman, James Chris          46 BARM    31.40
 20  Boosin, Michael J             45 SCAQ    31.41
 21  Malone, Kenneth G             47 UNAT    31.49
 22  Thomason, Doug                49 MCMS    31.50
 23  Lynd, Howard W                45 HUNT    31.86
 24  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE    32.31
 25  Jay, Mike                     49 RMST    33.40
 26  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ    35.00
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA    28.12
  2  Kone, Bruce C                 53 RICE    28.44
  3  Beattie, John R               50 YCFM    28.85
  4  Berry, David D                51 MATT    28.87
  5  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU    28.99
  6  Stultz, Todd W                51 SYSM    29.20
  7  Butler, Mike D                51 HUNT    30.00
  8  White, Steve G                51 WMST    30.00
  9  Saylor, Brian D               51 SYSM    30.07
 10  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM    30.17
 11  Shake, Joe                    53 PALM    30.30
 12  Larkin, Doug                  50  RAY    31.19
 13  Borderies, Pascal             52 CHEL    31.33
 14  Taylor, Chip                  54 BSLM    31.34
 15  Moreno, Gilbert M             50 UNAT    32.00
 16  Matz, Michael S               50 PAFC    32.17
 17  Brigham, William              52 CMSA    32.27
 18  Sikora, Rod                   51 DAMM    32.32
 19  Watkins, Doug                 51 PPSL    32.39
 20  McNichols, James P            51 NCMS    32.40
 21  Zank, Gary P                  50 HUNT    32.41
 22  Grecco, Dan                   52 UNAT    35.50
55-59
  1  Graham, Donald                57  PNA    28.59
  2  Fields, John A                55  AWJ    28.66
  3  Martin, Doug                  58 ARKM    29.20
  4  Kahn, Roger H                 56 BDGR    29.57
  5  Hildebrandt, David C          56 GAJA    29.80
  6  Pugliese, Mark                59 ANCM    30.49
  7  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          55 NOVA    30.50
  8  Gooding, Jack W               58 PCAT    30.80
  9  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH    31.88
 10  Ockerman, Jeff                56 NASH    32.00
 11  Caligiuri, Dan A              55  BLU    32.50
 12  Michalke, Doug                58 GAJA    32.67
 13  Wallin, Lawrence              55 GAJA    33.10
 14  Carver, David                 57 GAJA    34.50
 15  Baca, Kurt A                  56 UNAT    34.50
60-64
  1  Wright, Robert W              61 MOVY    30.68
  2  Middleton, Marc D             60  BLU    30.80
  3  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST    31.54
  4  Day, Lawrence J               60 MICH    32.00
  5  Vazmina, Rudy J               61 SYSM    32.28
  6  Bernard, Alan D               62  MPM    32.62
  7  Hoffman, Charles L            61 TERR    33.03
  8  Taylor, Gordon S              60  PHX    33.21
  9  Stark, Allen L                62 OREG    33.43
 10  Meyerhoff, Rick               64  TAM    33.50
 11  Ota, Ken                      64   IM    34.73
 12  Scalise, James A              60  MSC    35.00
 13  Goldberg, Bruce D             60 DAMM    39.01
65-69
  1  Burns, Joel J                 65 FLAQ    30.69
  2  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD    32.20
  3  Burns, Richard                68  TAM    33.00
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               68 SYSM    33.00
  5  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB    33.99
  6  De Lacy, James R              65  WCM    35.00
  7  Straka, Peter                 68 TYMS    35.75
  8  Guthrie, Scott                67 UNAT    36.01
  9  Dudley, Bill                  67 GAJA    36.88
 10  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST    58.00
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              70 SDSM    33.00
  2  Bassi, Richard A              70  TOC    37.77
  3  McIntyre, David R             74 GOLD    37.87
  4  Murray, Harold J              70 FACT    39.00
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              73 INDY    39.18
  6  Messineo, Doug                71 FACT    45.00
75-79
  1  Costill, David                75 INDY    36.50
  2  Bailie, Bob                   76 WMST    37.58
  3  Holmes, Douglas A             75  SMS    44.15
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Jack                84 GAJA    53.33
  2  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST    53.42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #36