2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 2 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                   51 DAMM  9:15.89
  2  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST 10:10.25
  3  Nieto, Alexandra              39  SKY 10:12.25
  4  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM 10:20.54
  5  Della, Lindsay J              35  SKY 10:27.00
  6  Stevens, Kimberly J           46   IM 10:29.20
  7  Welting, Laureen K            46  TOC 10:29.60
  8  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA 10:57.90
  9  Michel, Claire F              23 OREG 11:05.00
 10  Hamel, Laura                  47 SYSM 11:14.02
 11  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA 11:22.16
 12  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST 11:24.00
 13  Rietz, Heather                43 EXCL 11:30.00
 14  Brown, Denise H               52 MICH 11:34.68
 15  Miller, Celeste               61  SNM 11:40.00
 16  Wilkes, Jacquelyn M           28 GAJA 11:40.09
 17  Camacho, Martha               46  MIL 11:40.82
 18  May, Julie                    44  SKY 11:45.00
 19  Grilli, Tracy L               54  NEM 11:51.90
 20  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST 12:21.32
 21  Watts, Sue N                  57 1776 12:21.69
 22  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA 12:24.47
 23  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           56 RMST 12:25.98
 24  Vaughan, Libba                40 MGCM 12:30.00
 25  Woodard, Alis Rojas           51 NCMS 12:36.96
 26  Guthrie, Sally K              61 MICH 12:44.20
 27  Wolf, Sara                    43  AMS 13:20.00
 28  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           49  MIL 13:20.02
 29  Kusseling, Brooke L           51 RMST 13:44.00
 30  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM 13:45.18
 31  Tyler, A Susan                63  SNM 14:01.23
 32  Volz, Kristin R               38 FLAQ 14:03.86
 33  Smith, Melinda J              59 O*H* 14:30.00
 34  Frayne, Anne M                57  DRM 14:49.69
 35  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS 14:54.39
 36  Baldwin, Patricia A           21  SKY 15:25.52
 37  Arnold, Tita                  70  SKY 15:50.01
 38  Stephens, Mary Lou            69 GAJA 15:55.31
 39  Gogola, Laura J               75 MICH 16:45.30
 40  Yoder, Margie E               59  CMS 16:53.00
 41  Sauer, De Ette A              70 MOST 17:47.36
 42  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT 18:36.72
 43  Campbell, Mary R              63 GAJA 20:20.20
 44  Trevison, Ellie               68 FACT 20:50.00
 45  Stark, Carol R                63 OREG 20:59.66
 46  Bogue, Sherri L               47  FMM 22:00.00
 47  Callaway, June                77 GAJA 22:14.49
 48  Eisele, Barbara M             81  BLF 25:55.01
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #14