2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 17 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Unruh, Steven L               45 NITR  4:22.00
  2  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  4:23.11
  3  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  4:25.60
  4  Murray, Jeff L                42 NCMS  4:26.05
  5  Wells, D Scott                50 EAJM  4:26.26
  6  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA  4:28.22
  7  Shaheen, Luke                 23 SYSM  4:28.50
  8  Vazhenin, Igor                47 POSE  4:31.47
  9  Rodriguez, Ramses             39 SYSM  4:34.96
 10  Nieto, Jose Manuel            31  SKY  4:35.50
 11  Berryhill, Keith              52  RAY  4:39.00
 12  Karas, Paul G                 56 MICH  4:39.60
 13  Young, Sebastian              29 FLAQ  4:40.77
 14  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  4:42.28
 15  Keenan, George W              58   IM  4:42.69
 16  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  4:43.42
 17  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC  4:44.44
 18  Vicioso, Danilo               48  DOM  4:45.00
 19  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  4:45.00
 20  Kriger, Joel                  58 SYSM  4:47.31
 21  Palm, Jeff A                  40 GAJA  4:47.73
 22  Mullins, Dennis J             37 MTSC  4:48.00
 23  Kondratev, Juri P             33 AGUA  4:48.00
 24  Baca, Alexander K             21 MACH  4:48.50
 25  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  4:48.70
 26  Cordero, Billy                44   IM  4:48.77
 27  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  4:49.00
 28  LeClair, David W              44 GOLD  4:49.21
 29  Butcher, Rob                  39 SYSM  4:50.00
 30  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  4:50.00
 31  Albino, Jorge E               36 SYSM  4:51.00
 32  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  4:52.01
 33  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC  4:52.60
 34  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  4:53.10
 35  Biles, James B                50 WMAC  4:55.34
 36  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM  4:55.78
 37  Fisher, Daniel R              37 MICH  4:55.85
 38  Anderson, Eric R              48 CMSA  4:57.00
 39  Theilemann, Ryan S            27 CARS  4:58.02
 40  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM  4:59.11
 41  O'Brien, Kerry L              54  WCM  4:59.13
 42  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H*  4:59.14
 43  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ  4:59.83
 44  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP  5:00.00
 45  Knowles, Percival A           56 SWIF  5:00.28
 46  Brigham, William              52 CMSA  5:02.08
 47  Matysek, Jim                  52 SYSM  5:04.14
 48  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL  5:04.41
 49  Seibold, Trey R               43  MWA  5:05.15
 50  Aumiller, Joe F               54 MICH  5:05.82
 51  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM  5:08.05
 52  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  5:10.00
 53  Wright, Robert E              57  DOC  5:10.51
 54  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM  5:11.18
 55  Copeland, Rob                 55 GAJA  5:11.24
 56  Jones, Judd                   53 GKMS  5:12.55
 57  Kerns, Hubie                  62  VCM  5:13.00
 58  Boldt, William S              51  AMS  5:15.00
 59  Milburn, David                50 MATT  5:15.00
 60  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP  5:15.00
 61  Tacca, Jeffrey                45  AWJ  5:17.00
 62  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  5:20.00
 63  Glasscock, Carson             51 ATMS  5:21.56
 64  Carlson, John                 40 RMST  5:22.34
 65  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD  5:25.17
 66  Malone, Kenneth G             47 UNAT  5:25.70
 67  Sealey, Thomas B              51 GAJA  5:26.07
 68  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA  5:26.07
 69  Bennewitz, Kirk T             57   IM  5:29.11
 70  Van Nort, Steven              60 LAPS  5:29.90
 71  Stickney, Bob                 56 EXCL  5:32.16
 72  Campbell, Chris               50  MVM  5:34.00
 73  Schwartz, Marvin B            63 ARKM  5:34.36
 74  Gambrel, Patrick A            57  NEM  5:34.55
 75  Willis, Gregory B             63 LAPS  5:35.04
 76  Larson, Allen J               58 OREG  5:36.77
 77  Goldberg, Bruce D             60 DAMM  5:42.66
 78  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB  5:43.21
 79  Cutrone, Robert M             57 GAJA  5:44.57
 80  Hardy, Rog                    65 RICE  5:49.99
 81  Babington, Joseph P           52 CMSA  5:52.00
 82  Foote, David E                61  VCM  5:53.00
 83  McCarty, Thomas E             66  TOC  5:55.00
 84  Galletly, Sandy               69 VMST  5:55.66
 85  Bernstein, Richard F          65 AGUA  5:56.00
 86  Ferreira, Pedro M             42  RAY  5:56.73
 87  Brenes, Marco                 40  MIL  5:58.04
 88  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY  6:00.10
 89  McCarthy, Shaun               51 PCAT  6:10.00
 90  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  6:11.05
 91  Lauer, William J              77 GKMS  6:23.72
 92  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST  6:30.00
 93  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM  6:32.51
 94  Moore, Michael W              61  USF  6:35.00
 95  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT  6:40.65
 96  Miller, David W               71 GAJA  6:42.77
 97  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  6:48.65
 98  Crider, Claude J              62 UNAT  6:50.01
 99  Finn, Bertram P               71  CAP  6:50.87
100  Rutenberg, Howard             64 ARKM  6:53.00
101  Medici, John C                73 O*H*  6:53.00
102  Carey, James D                70 IAMA  6:54.61
103  Dye, Dean                     70 SYSM  7:00.00
104  Winokur, Eliot                67 METR  7:00.00
105  Blake, William V              74 MOST  7:02.00
106  Chisholm, Dick                77 O*H*  7:10.59
107  Dillon, Thomas J              70 PCAT  7:27.29
108  Holmes, Douglas A             75  SMS  7:35.56
109  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS  7:35.83
110  Murray, Daniel P              53 WRAM  7:40.30
111  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT  7:50.00
112  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA  8:03.54
113  Wolle, Jordan B               83 SDSM  8:31.27
114  Chuven, Herb                  72 GAJA  8:32.74
115  Harwart, Paul H               54 GAJA  8:38.43
116  Schyck, Stephen M             70 GAJA  9:30.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #47