2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smith, Jody L                 42  MVM  2:26.45
  2  Ewing, Emile C                24  AMS  2:30.00
  3  Limke, Tobi L                 36 NBAC  2:31.52
  4  Hibbard, Kate                 27 VMST  2:33.50
  5  Sutherland, Nicola J          28 FLAQ  2:35.00
  6  Ball, Caroline                22 FLAQ  2:40.77
  7  Barker, Kathy                 34  CMS  2:43.79
  8  Hennessey-Dettlaff, Katherin  33   IM  2:45.40
  9  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           46  GSM  2:46.94
 10  Ramnath, Fernette P           46 SYSM  2:50.86
 11  Holman, Sara E                25  GSC  2:53.26
 12  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          53  WCM  2:53.68
 13  Harris, Janet                 46 AGUA  2:55.67
 14  Vazquez, Maria E              46 GAJA  2:55.75
 15  Aziz, Kristin A               46 GAJA  2:56.55
 16  Parker Palace, Kelly          50 VMST  2:58.50
 17  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           53 GOLD  3:00.00
 18  Brightwell, Kim M             51 RMST  3:00.69
 19  Sargeant, Pat A               58 GOLD  3:01.09
 20  Holman, Mary E                25  GSC  3:05.00
 21  Hajost, Cynthia M             51 RMST  3:05.95
 22  Repassy, Lisa N               45 SYSM  3:06.00
 23  King, Rebecca L               31  SMS  3:06.50
 24  Uustal, Diann B               65 MESC  3:07.36
 25  Jones, Rose                   33 INDY  3:11.45
 26  Sarbacker, Sarah              32 MTSC  3:14.07
 27  Mattson, Skippy               58 GAJA  3:14.83
 28  Craffey, Joan P               58 AGUA  3:15.00
 29  Larson, Linda L               56 FLAQ  3:17.14
 30  Quinn, Phyllis E              56  TOC  3:18.01
 31  Jones, Cathy W                40 GAJA  3:20.19
 32  Lyman, Carolyn B              61 UTAH  3:21.15
 33  Cabada, Maria                 48  MIL  3:23.49
 34  Mitchell, Jeannie R           65 GOLD  3:33.32
 35  Braaten, Kitten               56 VMST  3:33.82
 36  Pohlmann, Mary M              66 SLAM  3:36.24
 37  Many, Cecile                  57  SMS  3:45.81
 38  Watson, Lisa L                57 GAJA  3:49.20
 39  Yarbrough, Myrna N            50 GAJA  3:50.37
 40  Katz, Jane                    68 AGUA  3:50.50
 41  Jebe, Margit H                73 T2NM  3:55.80
 42  Casey, Kathrine J             63  PNA  3:55.91
 43  Callaway, Linda S             58 MOST  3:56.15
 44  Durrant, Betsy                70 VMST  4:00.61
 45  Volz, Kristin R               38 FLAQ  4:11.74
 46  Frayne, Anne M                57  DRM  4:13.29
 47  Yoder, Margie E               59  CMS  4:15.00
 48  Buccino, Vicki                65  SMS  4:17.20
 49  Arnold, Tita                  70  SKY  4:19.11
 50  Arnold, Patricia F            72  SMS  4:40.13
 51  Manheim, Lucy M               69 RMST  4:41.00
 52  Stark, Carol R                63 OREG  4:53.51
 53  Whalen, Nana                  74 GAJA  4:57.87
 54  Durstein, Nancy N             82 FACT  4:58.53
 55  Ottosen, Sue C                68 GAJA  5:17.00
 56  Callaway, June                77 GAJA  5:22.08
 57  Dunivin, Anne A               95 GAJA 13:13.13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #45