2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cargill, Kevin T              25 GAJA  2:03.70
  2  Mortimer, Steve R             41 SYSM  2:14.72
  3  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  2:17.28
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            47 VMST  2:17.81
  5  Davis, Ross C                 45 WMST  2:19.19
  6  Wood, Steve                   51  BLU  2:19.99
  7  Alban, Doug M                 25 NBAC  2:20.86
  8  Sundahl, Philip J             46 WMST  2:23.25
  9  Wilson, Jacob N               28 WMST  2:23.38
 10  Mullins, Dennis J             37 MTSC  2:25.00
 11  Bugg, Bob                     54 GAJA  2:25.57
 12  Von Jouanne, Roger            50 MATT  2:26.00
 13  Wray, James G                 40 FLAQ  2:29.00
 14  Vicioso, Danilo               48  DOM  2:30.00
 15  Winters, Bill                 44  AMS  2:31.29
 16  Graham, Bart L                51  AWJ  2:31.89
 17  Barton, Tom                   55 PCAT  2:32.55
 18  LaPlatney, Pat                52 CAMS  2:34.25
 19  Kuhn, Jeremiah J              33  SKY  2:34.30
 20  Vazhenin, Igor                47 POSE  2:34.47
 21  Belcher, James T              42 SYSM  2:35.30
 22  Matthews, Christian S         20 RMST  2:35.48
 23  Cordero, Billy                44   IM  2:35.65
 24  Munguia, Elias S              39 UNAT  2:37.60
 25  Mench, Edward H               45 SYSM  2:38.66
 26  Bright, John M                47  MVN  2:39.00
 27  Malsbury, David B             50 VMST  2:39.00
 28  Sikora, Rod                   51 DAMM  2:39.02
 29  Whitmore, David C             50 MMST  2:40.00
 30  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC  2:40.02
 31  Byers, Christopher H          46  AMS  2:41.00
 32  Stickney, Mike P              55 CSMT  2:41.00
 33  Hendrick, Marty               53 FLAQ  2:41.54
 34  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM  2:41.85
 35  Wasserman, Neil R             56 O*H*  2:44.17
 36  Welander, Tom                 45 UNAT  2:45.00
 37  Newman, Steven M              49 BDGR  2:45.00
 38  Tharp, Greg J                 61 WMST  2:45.06
 39  Sohlberg, Karl                47 UNAT  2:45.97
 40  Thompson, Frank L             60 MICH  2:46.60
 41  Lawton, Robert K              60  NEM  2:47.00
 42  Bliss, Thomas G               57 YCFM  2:47.50
 43  McCarthy, Patrick J           52 GAJA  2:47.70
 44  Burns, Richard                68  TAM  2:48.00
 45  Hamilton, Berry               58 GAJA  2:48.00
 46  Sealey, Thomas B              51 GAJA  2:48.18
 47  Jones, Judd                   53 GKMS  2:48.34
 48  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ  2:48.68
 49  Brenes, Marco                 40  MIL  2:49.51
 50  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST  2:50.20
 51  Treiman, Gerald S             51 UTAH  2:50.39
 52  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP  2:51.30
 53  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          48 ROSE  2:52.10
 54  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA  2:52.26
 55  Warner, Frank                 62  PNA  2:55.00
 56  Benner, Tord E                52 NOVA  2:55.76
 57  McNichols, James P            51 NCMS  2:58.60
 58  Bennewitz, Kirk T             57   IM  2:59.22
 59  Tingley, William              61  SKY  2:59.60
 60  Pohnert, Steven C             41 RMST  2:59.66
 61  Schwartz, Marvin B            63 ARKM  3:01.00
 62  Willis, Gregory B             63 LAPS  3:01.16
 63  Taylor, Gordon S              60  PHX  3:01.61
 64  Vargas, Glen A                51 SYSM  3:02.00
 65  Kolb, Karl A                  50  NEM  3:05.00
 66  Soderstrom, Jan               66 SYSM  3:08.70
 67  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY  3:10.00
 68  Costill, David                75 INDY  3:10.50
 69  Reid, Joe                     63 GAJA  3:10.81
 70  Eng, David G                  53  AWJ  3:11.47
 71  Murray, Harold J              70 FACT  3:16.00
 72  Galletly, Sandy               69 VMST  3:19.75
 73  McCarty, Thomas E             66  TOC  3:20.00
 74  Babington, Joseph P           52 CMSA  3:20.00
 75  Boak, Thomas D                68 WMST  3:25.00
 76  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H*  3:25.00
 77  Rogers, Mark L                46 GAJA  3:27.86
 78  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM  3:28.65
 79  Quanrud, John O               65 GAJA  3:29.01
 80  Winokur, Eliot                67 METR  3:33.11
 81  Dye, Dean                     70 SYSM  3:35.00
 82  Bernstein, Richard F          65 AGUA  3:40.00
 83  Oakes, David W                71 SYSM  3:40.25
 84  Dunlap, Marion T              78 GAJA  3:45.00
 85  Pinkerton, Rolffs S           72 NCMS  3:48.50
 86  Bergstrom, Robert W           70  FMT  3:54.00
 87  Medici, John C                73 O*H*  3:56.00
 88  Ascherfeld, Ray               76 GCPS  4:02.27
 89  Holmes, Douglas A             75  SMS  4:06.00
 90  Manheim, Frank T              81 RMST  4:19.72
 91  Jennings, Bill A              72  SMS  4:23.53
 92  Mitchell, Jack                84 GAJA  4:30.80
 93  Holmes, Rogers B              90 FACT  4:57.00
 94  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA  5:39.22
 95  Brooks, Forest                64 AKMS  7:00.00
 96  Mann, Billy H                 78 GAJA  8:31.72
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35