2011 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               44 ARIZ  9:13.76
  2  Gaines, Billy                 30 VMST  9:15.00
  3  Holland, Dave                 44 VMST  9:27.17
  4  Nieto, Jose Manuel            31  SKY  9:30.00
  5  Palm, Jeff A                  40 GAJA  9:45.00
  6  Brown, Scott V                23 SYSM  9:49.37
  7  Keenan, George W              58   IM  9:52.00
  8  Cordero, Billy                44   IM  9:59.00
  9  Brenner, Bill                 53 SYSM  9:59.00
 10  Wood, Larry W                 57 TXLA  9:59.00
 11  Hollett, Peter G              51 NCMS  9:59.10
 12  Walker, Rick B                61 SYSM 10:06.76
 13  Livingston, Terry             44  BLU 10:10.00
 14  Gandee, Brad                  57 GMUP 10:15.00
 15  Thain, Doug A                 51 MTSC 10:16.00
 16  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        47 SJIC 10:25.30
 17  Munson, Fred R                53 O*H* 10:28.85
 18  Kadi, Mike                    47  MVM 10:32.52
 19  Seagraves, Bob A              55 GTTM 10:41.42
 20  Pardo, Robert R               38 FLAQ 10:41.57
 21  Garza, Richard J              23 FLAQ 10:48.26
 22  Soto, Alvaro                  21  MIL 10:54.54
 23  Couch, Bob E                  64 SYSM 10:55.00
 24  Van Nort, Steven              60 LAPS 10:59.51
 25  Greely, Ryan H                25 GAJA 11:10.75
 26  Quiggin, David                67 GOLD 11:12.01
 27  Eng, David G                  53  AWJ 11:15.33
 28  Grecco, Paul A                50 GMUP 11:16.30
 29  Stickney, Bob                 56 EXCL 11:16.80
 30  Blanco, Alonso O              37 MOST 11:22.95
 31  Palace, Mark                  38 VMST 11:26.02
 32  Schwartz, Marvin B            63 ARKM 11:28.79
 33  Taylor, Donald                61  QSE 11:30.00
 34  Gambrel, Patrick A            57  NEM 11:41.90
 35  Wood, Jeffrey E               42  NEM 11:45.00
 36  Tingley, William              61  SKY 12:04.22
 37  Pivovarov, Ivan               68 UMAB 12:12.12
 38  Bailey, Conner                65  AMS 12:16.99
 39  Anderson, Don                 46 SSMS 12:59.00
 40  Mennen, Marty A               75 INDY 13:00.01
 41  Brenes, Marco                 40  MIL 13:02.66
 42  Swiger, Ralph B               55 VMST 13:13.20
 43  Moore, Michael W              61  USF 13:15.00
 44  Good, Larry A                 77 SLAM 13:20.65
 45  Woods, Tom M                  68 VMST 13:30.00
 46  Burr, Ken M                   67  WCM 13:39.50
 47  Rutenberg, Howard             64 ARKM 13:52.00
 48  Medici, John C                73 O*H* 14:10.00
 49  Oyakawa, Yoshi                78 O*H* 14:18.87
 50  Carey, James D                70 IAMA 14:27.12
 51  Stolz, Hal F                  77 GAJA 14:45.01
 52  Blake, William V              74 MOST 15:15.30
 53  Trevison, Rick                69 FACT 16:20.00
 54  Harwart, Paul H               54 GAJA 16:35.74
 55  Stolz, Irwin W                82 GAJA 16:36.03
 56  Chuven, Herb                  72 GAJA 18:30.00
 57  Miller, Jamie A               57 NCMS 18:36.20
 58  Bronk, Burt V                 80  DAS 19:56.50
 59  Leen, Walter D                69 GAJA 22:22.22
 60  Brooks, Forest                64 AKMS 23:55.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #51