2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    25.89
  2  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ    25.90
  3  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ    26.02
  4  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    26.12
  5  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT    26.23
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    26.52
  7  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC    26.75
  8  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ    26.90
  9  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    26.95
 10  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    27.00
 11  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT    27.00
 12  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST    27.00
 13  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST    27.08
 14  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    27.22
 15  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST    27.47
 16  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ    27.50
 17  Vazquez, Jorge L              37 UNAT    27.50
 18  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA    27.85
 19  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    27.89
 20  Graham, Donald                56  PNA    27.90
 21  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    27.90
 22  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ    27.93
 23  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM    27.99
 24  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ    28.00
 25  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC    28.00
 26  Kahn, Roger H                 55 BDGR    28.00
 27  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR    28.10
 28  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ    28.15
 29  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    28.29
 30  Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J      26  PRM    28.37
 31  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS    28.42
 32  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ    28.44
 33  Young, Robert                 46   IM    28.46
 34  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT    28.47
 35  Fields, John A                54  AWJ    28.50
 36  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    28.50
 37  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ    28.51
 38  Mieses, Franklin M            36  DOM    28.65
 39  Dragon, Jim                   66  GSM    28.69
 40  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG    28.70
 41  Beniquez, Alberto             40  PRM    28.73
 42  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ    28.80
 43  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM    28.90
 44  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM    28.99
 45  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM    28.99
 46  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    29.02
 47  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ    29.04
 48  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA    29.08
 49  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD    29.14
 50  Lima, Raphael G               29  MWA    29.18
 51  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    29.20
 52  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    29.86
 53  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM    29.89
 54  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    29.90
 55  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM    29.90
 56  Tiozzo, Eduard                37 FLAQ    30.00
 57  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    30.00
 58  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD    30.00
 59  Price, Marshall N             38 AGUA    30.00
 60  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK    30.01
 61  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT    30.02
 62  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ    30.08
 63  Gill, Andrew                  44  CMS    30.10
 64  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS    30.28
 65  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST    30.63
 66  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM    30.71
 67  Carlson, John                 39 RMST    30.76
 68  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    31.00
 69  White, Steve G                50 WMST    31.00
 70  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY    31.00
 71  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD    31.00
 72  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC    31.08
 73  Katz, Paul B                  60 CONN    31.20
 74  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA    31.25
 75  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM    31.25
 76  Strange, John P               47  ISF    31.27
 77  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST    31.32
 78  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM    31.60
 79  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ    31.63
 80  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG    31.66
 81  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS    31.76
 82  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM    31.78
 83  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY    31.80
 84  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD    31.80
 85  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ    31.83
 86  Sax, William C                41 GMUP    31.87
 87  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM    31.94
 88  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA    32.02
 89  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM    32.14
 90  Urbina, Rafael                41  PRM    32.20
 91  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR    32.27
 92  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG    32.45
 93  Henry, Robert M               57  GSM    33.00
 94  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY    33.13
 95  Spacek, Matthew               31  PRM    33.14
 96  Sanchez, Wilber               35  DOM    33.50
 97  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM    33.75
 98  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX    34.00
 99  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC    34.00
100  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM    34.43
101  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS    34.60
102  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM    34.60
103  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA    35.00
104  Troy, Mike                    55   IM    35.00
105  Keever, Nate                  44  CMS    35.00
106  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    35.07
107  Negron, Miguel A              35   CM    35.19
108  White, Thomas U               53 UNAT    35.56
109  Goldstein, Mel E              72  ISF    36.31
110  Christian, Jerry              53   IM    37.00
111  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD    37.88
112  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM    39.30
113  Zuur, James                   70  MPM    42.00
114  Nakazawa, Muraji              54 RMST    43.00
115  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST    43.10
116  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA    44.00
117  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT    45.00
118  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS    46.50
119  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF    46.89
120  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS    47.73
121  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H*    50.91
122  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST    52.30
123  Van Grieken, Milton A         51  DOM    52.30
124  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA    59.50
125  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  2:30.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #44