2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC    28.70
  2  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ    28.79
  3  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM    29.37
  4  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS    30.01
  5  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT    30.24
  6  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ    30.35
  7  Forbes, Crystal               29 NMMS    30.71
  8  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ    30.80
  9  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST    31.06
 10  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ    31.56
 11  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST    31.60
 12  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST    31.82
 13  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ    31.98
 14  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA    32.00
 15  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC    32.00
 16  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA    32.24
 17  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC    32.45
 18  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC    32.50
 19  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST    32.58
 20  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM    32.73
 21  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL    32.88
 22  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ    33.00
 23  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       46 NCMS    33.10
 24  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN    33.12
 25  Battle, Ruth M                48 NCMS    33.30
 26  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC    33.50
 27  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ    33.50
 28  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM    33.62
 29  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD    33.72
 30  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776    33.79
 31  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST    33.80
 32  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST    33.81
 33  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ    33.88
 34  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM    34.00
 35  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC    34.12
 36  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST    34.60
 37  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN    34.63
 38  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ    34.64
 39  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY    34.97
 40  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD    35.00
 41  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC    35.00
 42  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ    35.00
 43  Basile, Kimberly L            25 RMST    35.00
 44  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ    35.17
 45  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD    35.30
 46  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    35.40
 47  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST    35.46
 48  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM    35.48
 49  Steiger, Regula E             58  SVB    35.50
 50  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD    35.74
 51  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM    35.81
 52  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD    35.90
 53  Class, Yvette                 42   CM    36.39
 54  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM    36.40
 55  Berdecia, Sandra              43  PRM    36.42
 56  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM    37.00
 57  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ    37.24
 58  Hannon, Martina V             39  LVM    37.25
 59  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS    37.43
 60  Dash, Melon                   55 SYSM    37.50
 61  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    37.50
 62  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA    37.95
 63  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA    38.00
 64  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    38.00
 65  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM    38.30
 66  Brundage, Cheryl Y            43 SWYM    38.40
 67  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS    38.40
 68  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ    38.59
 69  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG    38.89
 70  Hancock, Jessica L            26 RMST    39.33
 71  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST    40.00
 72  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM    40.40
 73  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ    40.77
 74  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF    40.79
 75  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM    41.00
 76  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST    43.21
 77  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*    44.23
 78  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ    44.68
 79  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    44.86
 80  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD    46.74
 81  Alvarez, Renee                45  PRM    48.05
 82  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM    49.06
 83  Norsworthy, Angela E          48 SYSM    50.00
 84  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST    50.44
 85  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA    50.50
 86  Ricaurte, Martha              43  PRM    52.66
 87  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT    58.66
 88  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:00.00
 89  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:02.00
 90  Roark, Frances L              64  AMS  1:02.92
 91  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776  1:03.42
 92  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  1:13.42
 93  Rivera, Olga                  69  PRM  1:18.59
 94  Colorado, Nydia I             59  PRM  1:29.38
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #25