2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ  4:36.02
  2  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ  4:52.00
  3  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ  4:55.29
  4  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  4:56.90
  5  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS  5:03.97
  6  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  5:06.36
  7  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST  5:09.29
  8  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  5:12.71
  9  Perez, Arnaldo A              48   CM  5:14.72
 10  Davie, Matthew G              29  TOC  5:17.29
 11  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM  5:25.53
 12  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  5:26.14
 13  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  5:28.86
 14  Callahan, Jim                 53  WOR  5:29.57
 15  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  5:32.01
 16  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  5:35.41
 17  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  5:36.15
 18  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  5:40.00
 19  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  5:40.00
 20  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  5:40.50
 21  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ  5:40.50
 22  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ  5:40.50
 23  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  5:44.50
 24  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  5:45.00
 25  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ  5:45.80
 26  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  5:46.55
 27  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM  5:48.53
 28  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  5:53.91
 29  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  5:55.00
 30  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  5:57.21
 31  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  5:58.02
 32  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA  5:58.22
 33  Samoilov, Arkadii V           45  MVM  5:59.99
 34  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD  6:00.00
 35  Mishkin, David S              38 METR  6:05.00
 36  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST  6:07.03
 37  Cue, Juan                     51   CM  6:09.46
 38  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM  6:10.00
 39  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  6:15.00
 40  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  6:15.00
 41  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ  6:16.20
 42  Bright, David C               57  NEM  6:24.35
 43  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU  6:26.42
 44  Mayol, Edward                 56  PRM  6:30.12
 45  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  6:31.06
 46  Green, James M                66 NCMS  6:35.10
 47  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  6:48.48
 48  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  6:53.81
 49  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  6:56.13
 50  Noble, Dave N                 67 MOVY  6:57.00
 51  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  6:58.60
 52  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA  7:10.23
 53  Swiger, Ralph B               54 VMST  7:20.00
 54  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  7:25.00
 55  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST  7:30.00
 56  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA  7:35.59
 57  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  7:36.36
 58  Segura Herrera, Luis A        44 ABRU  7:41.05
 59  Painter, David J              72 GOLD  7:45.00
 60  Hopfe, Charles R              39 FLAQ  7:45.15
 61  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST  8:08.17
 62  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM  8:09.06
 63  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  8:10.00
 64  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*  8:17.22
 65  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  8:37.30
 66  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF  8:40.23
 67  Smith, Don E                  53 WMAC  9:08.50
 68  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN 17:00.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #13