2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ  5:09.61
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  5:10.75
  3  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  5:28.39
  4  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  5:30.30
  5  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  5:35.54
  6  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM  5:40.00
  7  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  5:45.00
  8  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM  5:47.98
  9  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  5:48.53
 10  Valerio, Maria                38   CM  5:48.98
 11  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ  5:49.32
 12  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  5:59.00
 13  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  6:01.00
 14  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST  6:03.09
 15  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  6:05.45
 16  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  6:08.11
 17  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  6:10.53
 18  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ  6:11.92
 19  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  6:14.00
 20  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  6:15.00
 21  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR  6:15.06
 22  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  6:15.69
 23  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  6:19.99
 24  Ascione, Lynn                 43  GSM  6:20.00
 25  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM  6:27.73
 26  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD  6:29.18
 27  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  6:35.77
 28  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  6:40.13
 29  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA  6:41.00
 30  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  6:47.60
 31  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*  6:56.63
 32  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD  6:57.70
 33  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ  7:00.00
 34  Della Torre, Signe A          50   CM  7:12.00
 35  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  7:15.00
 36  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST  7:19.30
 37  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  7:20.15
 38  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  7:36.22
 39  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*  7:48.21
 40  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  7:48.50
 41  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  8:05.62
 42  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  8:24.82
 43  Frayne, Anne M                56  DRM  8:27.03
 44  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  8:29.45
 45  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ  8:52.77
 46  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  8:55.65
 47  Goldfinger, Marcia R          41 FLAQ  9:04.28
 48  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  9:12.01
 49  May, Jo B                     62 MOST  9:27.90
 50  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*  9:35.48
 51  Grady, Marci A                52 FLAQ  9:45.51
 52  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH 10:04.36
 53  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ 10:30.77
 54  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM 10:59.39
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14