2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ    58.77
  2  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ  1:00.11
  3  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  1:00.99
  4  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ  1:01.58
  5  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  1:02.83
  6  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA  1:05.24
  7  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ  1:05.55
  8  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ  1:06.14
  9  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  1:06.33
 10  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  1:07.00
 11  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  1:07.00
 12  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  1:07.77
 13  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ  1:10.08
 14  Brightwell, Jenna M           20 RMST  1:11.19
 15  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ  1:21.76
25-29
  1  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ  1:00.69
  2  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:03.97
  3  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT  1:04.08
  4  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:04.28
  5  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST  1:04.79
  6  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  1:08.00
  7  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE  1:08.75
  8  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST  1:10.60
  9  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK  1:11.23
 10  Hancock, Jessica L            26 RMST  1:16.98
 11  Asbury, April F               29 WMST  1:18.00
 12  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW  1:20.00
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS  1:01.61
  2  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  1:01.90
  3  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST  1:03.95
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  1:05.12
  5  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  1:06.00
  6  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ  1:06.91
  7  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM  1:06.93
  8  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST  1:10.00
  9  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ  1:10.00
 10  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST  1:12.63
35-39
  1  Tolpa, Allison M              35 SYSM  1:09.90
  2  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776  1:12.44
  3  Gina, Carrillo                36  PRM  1:15.22
  4  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  1:17.21
  5  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM  1:19.33
  6  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ  2:12.21
40-44
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:00.41
  2  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  1:05.55
  3  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  1:06.46
  4  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:10.32
  5  Nogueras, Beilla H            42   CM  1:10.50
  6  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF  1:19.00
  7  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ  1:19.10
  8  Ricaurte, Martha              43  PRM  1:30.80
  9  Fernadez, Sylvia              40   CM  1:50.00
 10  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST  2:12.50
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  1:02.59
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  1:03.30
  3  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST  1:06.59
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  1:08.22
  5  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA  1:11.39
  6  Burt, Lenore J                49 SBMS  1:14.07
  7  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS  1:17.18
  8  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  1:21.08
  9  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ  1:33.67
 10  Norsworthy, Angela E          48 SYSM  1:44.19
50-54
  1  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  1:02.50
  2  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM  1:02.78
  3  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM  1:05.70
  4  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN  1:06.10
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  1:07.54
  6  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  1:09.02
  7  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:09.84
  8  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ  1:10.06
  9  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM  1:10.09
 10  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  1:10.99
 11  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  1:12.00
 12  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:13.20
 13  Cipriano, Deborah R           53  GSM  1:13.50
 14  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT  1:13.89
 15  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST  1:18.00
 16  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM  1:19.54
 17  Ehlers, Shawn A               53 AGUA  1:21.30
 18  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM  1:24.00
 19  Thompson, Laura A             53 FLAQ  1:45.00
 20  Rodriguez, Maria M            53  PRM  2:27.11
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:06.00
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:09.13
  3  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD  1:10.40
  4  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*  1:13.28
  5  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ  1:14.94
  6  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*  1:16.37
  7  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  1:18.00
  8  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  1:21.87
  9  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF  1:22.19
 10  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD  1:23.58
 11  Calderon, Rosario             58  PRM  1:23.92
 12  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  1:27.70
 13  Berk, Sherie                  57 FLAQ  1:39.21
 14  Colorado, Nydia I             59  PRM  2:41.25
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  1:12.62
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  1:17.00
  3  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  1:20.00
  4  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:20.85
  5  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:23.93
  6  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  1:28.90
  7  Karren, Sharyle               63 UNAT  2:40.01
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  1:14.50
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  1:24.78
  3  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ  1:27.50
  4  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:38.63
  5  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST  1:39.20
  6  Walters, Carol K              69 ARIZ  2:59.00
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  1:25.42
  2  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF  1:33.33
  3  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  1:51.20
  4  Carlson, Marian S             71 FLAQ  3:18.95
75-79
  1  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA  1:37.85
  2  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  1:49.97
  3  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  1:51.10
  4  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776  1:55.90
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY  1:34.95
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20