2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ    31.50
  2  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM    31.63
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    32.20
  4  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ    32.90
  5  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS    33.00
  6  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ    33.07
  7  Krattli, Caroline             48 SDSM    33.56
  8  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR    33.89
  9  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ    34.00
 10  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM    34.00
 11  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ    34.17
 12  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC    34.38
 13  Tejeda, Ana Y                 39  DOM    34.50
 14  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ    34.50
 15  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM    35.00
 16  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC    35.00
 17  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC    35.00
 18  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM    35.20
 19  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST    35.98
 20  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST    36.00
 21  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ    36.00
 22  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ    36.53
 23  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY    36.54
 24  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS    36.65
 25  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST    36.68
 26  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776    36.76
 27  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST    36.79
 28  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST    37.01
 29  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM    37.30
 30  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM    37.35
 31  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD    37.61
 32  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ    37.69
 33  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN    37.75
 34  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC    37.94
 35  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD    38.00
 36  Hughes, Maureen C             57 GOLD    38.10
 37  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM    38.17
 38  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*    38.48
 39  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK    38.58
 40  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ    38.77
 41  Loper, Tracey E               27  CMS    38.85
 42  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST    39.00
 43  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ    39.00
 44  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM    39.39
 45  Elliott, Rebekah J            55 NCMS    39.47
 46  Dean, Paige E                 46 SYSM    39.50
 47  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS    39.50
 48  Lightcap, Kerry A             28 FLAQ    39.54
 49  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS    39.58
 50  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST    39.83
 51  Burt, Lenore J                49 SBMS    39.89
 52  Garcia, Nancy Y               44 AGUA    39.98
 53  Dunklee, Kristin A            44 WMST    39.98
 54  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS    40.00
 55  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ    40.05
 56  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    40.50
 57  Bright, Janet H               55 1776    40.51
 58  Berdecia, Sandra              43  PRM    40.52
 59  Hannon, Martina V             39  LVM    40.81
 60  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST    40.82
 61  Hancock, Jessica L            26 RMST    40.93
 62  Egozcue, Lorianna E           37 FLAQ    41.00
 63  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM    41.00
 64  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD    41.58
 65  Asbury, April F               29 WMST    42.00
 66  Muñiz, Aned                  36  PRM    42.08
 67  Gina, Carrillo                36  PRM    42.25
 68  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    42.42
 69  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ    42.98
 70  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT    43.10
 71  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ    43.50
 72  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ    44.10
 73  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM    44.45
 74  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST    44.50
 75  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF    44.94
 76  Alvarez, Renee                45  PRM    45.90
 77  Zentgraf, Karen W             69  CMS    46.96
 78  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK    48.00
 79  Bennett, Sarah L              47 FLAQ    48.25
 80  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST    48.26
 81  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA    48.33
 82  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST    48.47
 83  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST    48.68
 84  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA    49.80
 85  Suarez, Yomari                57   CM    50.68
 86  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA    50.90
 87  Baptista, Barbara O           63  MAM    51.34
 88  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST    52.13
 89  Santos, Janice                48  PRM    52.14
 90  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA    53.66
 91  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA    54.23
 92  Gregoire, Eugenia             74 FMST    54.58
 93  Fernadez, Sylvia              40   CM    55.00
 94  Fisken, Kathleen C            68 ANCM    55.30
 95  Ricaurte, Martha              43  PRM    55.70
 96  Colorado, Sandra M            53  PRM    55.88
 97  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*    56.21
 98  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG    57.11
 99  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST    57.20
100  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS    58.70
101  Rosenblat, Daniela            35 FLAQ    58.77
102  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT    59.82
103  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM  1:00.00
104  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG  1:03.26
105  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  1:05.00
106  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  1:05.29
107  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  1:06.40
108  Colon, Georgina               82  PRM  1:52.17
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #14