2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM 17:31.00
  2  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM 18:10.53
  3  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY 18:15.00
  4  Davie, Matthew G              29  TOC 18:20.29
  5  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST 18:28.17
  6  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ 18:30.00
  7  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ 18:41.42
  8  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT 18:45.00
  9  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ 19:02.54
 10  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM 19:04.92
 11  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC 19:20.00
 12  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ 19:42.00
 13  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG 19:56.89
 14  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA 20:06.55
 15  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ 20:15.00
 16  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY 20:30.00
 17  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM 20:59.00
 18  Mishkin, David S              38 METR 21:00.00
 19  Samoilov, Arkadii V           45  MVM 21:31.00
 20  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC 21:35.00
 21  Miner, David                  42 SYSM 21:40.00
 22  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST 21:53.99
 23  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ 21:59.77
 24  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ 22:00.00
 25  Welander, Tom                 44 UNAT 22:00.00
 26  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ 22:00.00
 27  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ 22:27.19
 28  Mayol, Edward                 56  PRM 22:30.00
 29  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST 23:07.77
 30  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM 23:09.86
 31  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA 23:23.33
 32  Galletly, Sandy               68 VMST 23:28.65
 33  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC 23:55.00
 34  Miyares, Andres H             27 GOLD 23:59.42
 35  Boyle, Michael F              59 RMST 26:24.15
 36  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H* 26:51.96
 37  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H* 26:52.24
 38  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H* 27:00.00
 39  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ 27:50.00
 40  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS 28:00.00
 41  Finn, Bertram P               70   CM 28:07.58
 42  Rosati, Giampiero             64  PRM 28:30.07
 43  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST 29:00.00
 44  Meintjies, Bruce E            69  FLA 30:10.87
 45  Gerson, Gordon M              74 RMST 32:00.00
 46  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM 37:07.34
 47  Neubig, Philip H              81 BMST 45:00.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #29