2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Forbes, Crystal               29 NMMS    33.81
  2  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ    34.36
  3  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ    34.44
  4  Krattli, Caroline             48 SDSM    34.66
  5  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE    36.00
  6  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS    36.24
  7  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST    36.37
  8  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ    37.00
  9  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA    37.24
 10  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS    37.36
 11  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC    37.50
 12  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST    37.78
 13  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT    37.87
 14  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ    37.90
 15  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM    38.00
 16  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ    38.74
 17  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*    39.21
 18  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM    39.48
 19  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ    39.61
 20  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ    39.62
 21  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS    39.99
 22  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ    40.10
 23  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    40.15
 24  Steiger, Regula E             58  SVB    40.20
 25  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC    40.39
 26  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM    40.55
 27  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD    41.00
 28  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ    41.12
 29  Nogueras, Beilla H            42   CM    41.47
 30  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS    41.72
 31  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST    41.76
 32  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ    41.88
 33  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC    42.01
 34  Bright, Janet H               55 1776    42.18
 35  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY    42.24
 36  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD    42.50
 37  Dash, Melon                   55 SYSM    42.50
 38  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM    42.50
 39  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM    42.73
 40  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST    42.92
 41  Berdecia, Sandra              43  PRM    43.00
 42  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    43.16
 43  Rosenblat, Daniela            35 FLAQ    43.38
 44  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM    43.43
 45  Muñiz, Aned                  36  PRM    43.52
 46  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC    43.64
 47  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ    43.67
 48  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*    43.77
 49  Crecelius, Nancy A            41 WMST    44.25
 50  Katri, Deanna M               40 WMST    44.25
 51  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA    44.62
 52  Dunklee, Kristin A            44 WMST    44.74
 53  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD    44.95
 54  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST    45.00
 55  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST    45.17
 56  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*    46.01
 57  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA    46.02
 58  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ    46.39
 59  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ    46.60
 60  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*    47.78
 61  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776    48.99
 62  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK    49.00
 63  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       58  LOM    49.00
 64  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    49.88
 65  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST    49.88
 66  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT    50.00
 67  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST    51.33
 68  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ    51.53
 69  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF    52.99
 70  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY    54.30
 71  White, Lisa L                 51 WMST    54.69
 72  Roark, Frances L              64  AMS    55.56
 73  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ    55.80
 74  Harms, Kildine J              56  WCM    55.88
 75  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*    56.59
 76  Fernadez, Sylvia              40   CM    57.00
 77  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA    57.63
 78  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS    57.80
 79  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM    58.17
 80  Karren, Sharyle               63 UNAT    59.68
 81  Yoder, Margie E               58  CMS    59.90
 82  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM  1:00.00
 83  Thompson, Laura A             53 FLAQ  1:00.00
 84  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST  1:01.11
 85  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  1:05.00
 86  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:05.00
 87  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776  1:06.94
 88  Rodriguez, Maria M            53  PRM  1:08.10
 89  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  1:10.67
 90  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ  1:18.56
 91  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG  1:19.15
 92  Rivera, Olga                  69  PRM  1:20.85
 93  Colorado, Nydia I             59  PRM  1:36.64
 94  Carlson, Marian S             71 FLAQ  1:42.38
 95  Colon, Georgina               82  PRM  1:56.22
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25