2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ 17:40.00
  2  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM 18:15.96
  3  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ 18:30.61
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST 19:21.31
  5  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC 19:25.00
  6  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST 19:43.28
  7  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM 19:50.00
  8  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC 19:56.67
  9  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE 20:09.86
 10  DiLuzio, Heather R            28 NMMS 20:15.71
 11  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM 20:29.64
 12  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN 20:38.47
 13  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS 20:45.53
 14  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD 20:46.83
 15  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST 21:18.21
 16  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS 21:45.55
 17  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ 21:52.49
 18  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776 21:59.20
 19  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC 22:00.00
 20  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ 22:16.53
 21  Delgado, Laura                44   CM 22:40.86
 22  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM 22:45.94
 23  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA 22:50.20
 24  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ 22:50.95
 25  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC 22:51.80
 26  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST 22:54.77
 27  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ 23:00.77
 28  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST 23:30.00
 29  Basile, Kimberly L            25 RMST 23:30.00
 30  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM 23:30.00
 31  Pedersen, Christine E         52  ISF 23:31.40
 32  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ 23:45.00
 33  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST 23:48.54
 34  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN 23:50.00
 35  Craffey, Joan P               57 UNAT 24:00.00
 36  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH 24:13.00
 37  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H* 24:17.94
 38  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW 24:20.00
 39  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF 25:00.00
 40  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ 25:00.77
 41  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK 25:08.88
 42  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ 25:19.75
 43  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H* 25:22.85
 44  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD 26:03.36
 45  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST 26:20.00
 46  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ 26:30.77
 47  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ 26:43.29
 48  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST 27:08.62
 49  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA 27:31.33
 50  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA 28:00.50
 51  May, Jo B                     62 MOST 28:27.66
 52  Baptista, Barbara O           63  MAM 29:58.39
 53  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA 30:07.39
 54  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ 30:12.37
 55  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ 30:26.42
 56  Zentgraf, Karen W             69  CMS 31:50.73
 57  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS 32:05.09
 58  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST 32:35.16
 59  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST 32:40.00
 60  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH 34:05.54
 61  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H* 35:34.10
 62  Mitchell, Anita M             60 FLAQ 36:00.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52