2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ  2:10.00
  2  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ  2:13.33
  3  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT  2:13.43
  4  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ  2:13.79
  5  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ  2:14.02
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ  2:15.35
  7  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ  2:17.40
  8  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  2:18.18
  9  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ  2:18.90
 10  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  2:19.95
 11  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC  2:20.37
 12  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ  2:20.50
 13  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC  2:20.50
 14  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  2:20.63
 15  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA  2:22.36
 16  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  2:22.36
 17  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:22.74
 18  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ  2:24.00
 19  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ  2:24.00
 20  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST  2:24.35
 21  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:24.76
 22  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS  2:24.79
 23  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ  2:25.00
 24  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST  2:25.00
 25  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ  2:25.59
 26  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  2:26.50
 27  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  2:27.09
 28  Perez, Arnaldo A              48   CM  2:27.11
 29  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  2:27.77
 30  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ  2:28.00
 31  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:28.00
 32  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ  2:28.75
 33  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  2:28.92
 34  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM  2:29.79
 35  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  2:30.00
 36  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT  2:30.00
 37  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT  2:30.00
 38  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ  2:30.00
 39  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  2:30.20
 40  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  2:30.49
 41  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD  2:32.00
 42  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS  2:32.18
 43  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM  2:32.89
 44  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC  2:33.20
 45  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  2:33.41
 46  Callahan, Jim                 53  WOR  2:34.75
 47  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY  2:35.00
 48  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  2:35.20
 49  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ  2:35.41
 50  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM  2:35.50
 51  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:36.00
 52  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:36.86
 53  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  2:37.00
 54  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  2:37.02
 55  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ  2:37.50
 56  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  2:37.55
 57  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM  2:38.87
 58  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  2:39.65
 59  Ramirez, Jorge F              39   CM  2:39.76
 60  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  2:40.00
 61  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM  2:40.01
 62  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC  2:40.50
 63  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE  2:40.85
 64  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  2:41.45
 65  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  2:41.77
 66  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:42.10
 67  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  2:42.19
 68  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ  2:42.25
 69  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  2:44.50
 70  Font, Javier                  44  PRM  2:45.00
 71  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD  2:45.00
 72  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM  2:45.00
 73  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ  2:45.00
 74  Rosenberg, Andrew G           42  MWA  2:45.51
 75  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  2:45.97
 76  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ  2:46.92
 77  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ  2:47.02
 78  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT  2:47.28
 79  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  2:47.36
 80  Bright, David C               57  NEM  2:47.50
 81  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:48.00
 82  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  2:48.24
 83  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU  2:50.08
 84  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  2:50.90
 85  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC  2:50.91
 86  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ  2:52.50
 87  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST  2:54.76
 88  Green, James M                66 NCMS  2:55.19
 89  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD  2:55.25
 90  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS  2:56.00
 91  Mayol, Edward                 56  PRM  2:56.00
 92  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  2:58.14
 93  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS  2:59.07
 94  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA  2:59.89
 95  Kahn, Roger H                 55 BDGR  3:00.00
 96  Troy, Mike                    55   IM  3:00.00
 97  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  3:00.00
 98  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX  3:00.00
 99  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  3:06.58
100  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA  3:15.19
101  Painter, David J              72 GOLD  3:20.15
102  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  3:20.26
103  Goldstein, Mel E              72  ISF  3:20.31
104  Segura Herrera, Luis A        44 ABRU  3:25.07
105  Van Horn, William G           72  TOC  3:27.00
106  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  3:28.16
107  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  3:45.20
108  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM  3:46.46
109  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  3:46.68
110  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*  4:03.58
111  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF  4:07.22
112  Prim, Ray                     60  PRM  4:07.94
113  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  4:15.00
114  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST  4:20.00
115  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  4:25.00
116  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  8:20.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #50