2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  1:05.95
  2  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  1:07.55
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  1:08.52
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS  1:09.20
  5  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  1:09.90
  6  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ  1:10.14
  7  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ  1:10.21
  8  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ  1:10.98
  9  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  1:11.11
 10  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA  1:11.26
 11  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC  1:12.65
 12  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR  1:12.99
 13  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*  1:13.11
 14  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  1:13.29
 15  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  1:13.50
 16  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ  1:14.22
 17  Kohll, David G                47 OMAH  1:15.00
 18  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ  1:15.09
 19  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST  1:15.31
 20  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  1:16.35
 21  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  1:16.37
 22  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD  1:17.36
 23  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM  1:17.50
 24  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:17.55
 25  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  1:17.68
 26  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  1:17.89
 27  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM  1:18.00
 28  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ  1:18.40
 29  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  1:19.17
 30  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM  1:19.36
 31  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  1:19.81
 32  Montero, Carlos A             34 GOLD  1:20.00
 33  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY  1:20.00
 34  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  1:20.00
 35  Keever, Nate                  44  CMS  1:20.15
 36  Sanchez, Wilber               35  DOM  1:20.50
 37  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ  1:20.50
 38  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  1:20.61
 39  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  1:21.06
 40  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM  1:21.10
 41  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU  1:21.49
 42  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST  1:21.53
 43  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  1:21.54
 44  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS  1:21.78
 45  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM  1:22.43
 46  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  1:22.77
 47  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS  1:23.00
 48  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM  1:23.01
 49  Noble, Dave N                 67 MOVY  1:23.78
 50  Mejia, JC                     24 GOLD  1:24.00
 51  Haden, Keith                  49 SSMS  1:24.02
 52  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST  1:24.02
 53  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR  1:24.35
 54  Rosenberg, Andrew G           42  MWA  1:25.08
 55  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:25.36
 56  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM  1:25.56
 57  Guirl, Michael J              39 MOST  1:25.65
 58  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM  1:25.74
 59  Perez, John                   52   CM  1:26.00
 60  White, Steve G                50 WMST  1:26.00
 61  Strange, John P               47  ISF  1:28.41
 62  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:28.50
 63  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  1:28.64
 64  Troy, Mike                    55   IM  1:30.00
 65  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:30.08
 66  Carlos, Sanchez R             46   CM  1:31.88
 67  Henao, Mauricio               36 GOLD  1:32.63
 68  Martin, Jack R                59 1776  1:33.00
 69  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  1:33.80
 70  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA  1:34.21
 71  Chadsey, William L            68 RMST  1:35.06
 72  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA  1:40.00
 73  Nakazawa, Muraji              54 RMST  1:40.00
 74  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:40.20
 75  Diamond, Louis H              71 ANCM  1:41.66
 76  Roark, Roland S               62  AMS  1:43.27
 77  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  1:43.76
 78  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM  1:44.58
 79  Reid, Walt                    70  PNA  1:45.00
 80  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  1:45.00
 81  Cave, William J               60 WMST  1:45.42
 82  Hopfe, Charles R              39 FLAQ  1:46.89
 83  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST  1:47.26
 84  Miller, David W               70 GAJA  1:47.75
 85  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  1:49.20
 86  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*  1:49.77
 87  Xiao, Zongxu                  76  TVM  1:50.29
 88  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  1:51.45
 89  Frogley, Chris S              67 VMST  1:55.00
 90  Zuur, James                   70  MPM  1:55.39
 91  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA  1:55.55
 92  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST  1:56.19
 93  Smith, Don E                  53 WMAC  2:02.28
 94  Huebschmann, Ray E            66 GAJA  2:02.86
 95  Boyle, Michael F              59 RMST  2:03.04
 96  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  2:12.58
 97  Maldonado, Luis A             73  PRM  2:20.25
 98  Galarza, Isaac                68  PRM  2:30.00
 99  McNamee, Michael B            69 SLAM  2:50.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #35