2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ    27.65
  2  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ    28.64
  3  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST    29.07
  4  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA    29.24
  5  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ    29.37
  6  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ    30.18
  7  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ    32.08
  8  Brightwell, Jenna M           20 RMST    32.70
  9  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ    39.34
25-29
  1  Forbes, Crystal               29 NMMS    26.52
  2  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC    26.90
  3  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT    28.43
  4  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ    28.59
  5  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR    29.28
  6  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST    29.80
  7  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST    29.90
  8  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC    30.00
  9  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ    30.35
 10  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST    30.73
 11  Asbury, April F               29 WMST    34.00
 12  Lightcap, Kerry A             28 FLAQ    34.81
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS    28.15
  2  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ    28.39
  3  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC    28.40
  4  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM    30.44
  5  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST    30.60
  6  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC    30.80
  7  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST    31.98
  8  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ    31.99
35-39
  1  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776    30.60
  2  Tolpa, Allison M              35 SYSM    31.11
  3  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA    32.75
  4  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC    33.42
  5  Gina, Carrillo                36  PRM    33.43
  6  Egozcue, Lorianna E           37 FLAQ    35.00
  7  Muñiz, Aned                  36  PRM    35.01
  8  Hannon, Martina V             39  LVM    36.52
  9  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ    58.33
40-44
  1  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    27.58
  2  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL    29.77
  3  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN    30.33
  4  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM    30.96
  5  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY    31.00
  6  Berdecia, Sandra              43  PRM    31.72
  7  Katri, Deanna M               40 WMST    32.30
  8  Crecelius, Nancy A            41 WMST    32.30
  9  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF    32.60
 10  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ    33.16
 11  Ricaurte, Martha              43  PRM    39.95
 12  Fernadez, Sylvia              40   CM    50.00
 13  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST    50.02
 14  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM  1:00.00
45-49
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS    28.97
  2  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM    29.50
  3  Battle, Ruth M                48 NCMS    30.30
  4  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST    30.71
  5  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       46 NCMS    31.30
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS    31.45
  7  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA    33.26
  8  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ    33.47
  9  Burt, Lenore J                49 SBMS    33.48
 10  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS    34.35
 11  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ    38.68
 12  Santos, Janice                48  PRM    44.50
 13  Norsworthy, Angela E          48 SYSM    46.56
50-54
  1  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS    28.50
  2  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN    28.85
  3  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM    29.34
  4  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM    29.80
  5  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    30.59
  6  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST    30.94
  7  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    31.30
  8  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ    32.28
  9  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT    32.35
 10  Cipriano, Deborah R           53  GSM    32.35
 11  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST    33.00
 12  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM    34.00
 13  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST    34.24
 14  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM    36.00
 15  Ehlers, Shawn A               53 AGUA    36.20
 16  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM    36.28
 17  Thompson, Laura A             53 FLAQ    50.00
 18  Rodriguez, Maria M            53  PRM  1:05.10
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM    30.00
  2  Steiger, Regula E             58  SVB    30.50
  3  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD    31.37
  4  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF    31.93
  5  Bright, Janet H               55 1776    32.01
  6  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*    32.60
  7  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ    33.90
  8  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST    34.00
  9  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD    35.04
 10  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ    35.30
 11  Hughes, Maureen C             57 GOLD    36.00
 12  Calderon, Rosario             58  PRM    36.55
 13  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF    36.77
 14  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS    36.77
 15  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776    40.27
 16  Berk, Sherie                  57 FLAQ    42.65
 17  Yoder, Margie E               58  CMS    43.60
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA    32.62
  2  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA    34.52
  3  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    35.12
  4  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM    35.31
  5  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA    37.60
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH    39.15
  7  Mitchell, Anita M             60 FLAQ    50.39
  8  Karren, Sharyle               63 UNAT    59.90
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST    33.20
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM    35.57
  3  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ    36.74
  4  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST    42.91
  5  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST    43.00
  6  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA    43.78
  7  Fisken, Kathleen C            68 ANCM    48.58
  8  Walters, Carol K              69 ARIZ  1:16.00
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST    36.96
  2  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF    39.79
  3  Carlson, Marian S             71 FLAQ  1:29.92
75-79
  1  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST    47.89
  2  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*    49.39
  3  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776    51.30
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY    41.54
  2  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST    51.72
  3  Larson, Kay B                 80 FLAQ  4:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #42