2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Forbes, Crystal               29 NMMS    26.52
  2  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC    26.90
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA    27.58
  4  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ    27.65
  5  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS    28.15
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ    28.39
  7  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC    28.40
  8  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT    28.43
  9  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS    28.50
 10  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ    28.59
 11  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ    28.64
 12  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN    28.85
 13  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS    28.97
 14  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST    29.07
 15  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA    29.24
 16  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR    29.28
 17  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM    29.34
 18  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ    29.37
 19  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM    29.50
 20  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL    29.77
 21  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM    29.80
 22  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST    29.80
 23  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST    29.90
 24  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC    30.00
 25  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM    30.00
 26  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ    30.18
 27  Battle, Ruth M                48 NCMS    30.30
 28  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN    30.33
 29  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ    30.35
 30  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM    30.44
 31  Steiger, Regula E             58  SVB    30.50
 32  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    30.59
 33  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776    30.60
 34  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST    30.60
 35  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST    30.71
 36  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST    30.73
 37  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC    30.80
 38  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST    30.94
 39  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM    30.96
 40  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY    31.00
 41  Tolpa, Allison M              35 SYSM    31.11
 42  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    31.30
 43  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       46 NCMS    31.30
 44  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD    31.37
 45  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS    31.45
 46  Berdecia, Sandra              43  PRM    31.72
 47  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF    31.93
 48  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST    31.98
 49  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ    31.99
 50  Bright, Janet H               55 1776    32.01
 51  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ    32.08
 52  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ    32.28
 53  Crecelius, Nancy A            41 WMST    32.30
 54  Katri, Deanna M               40 WMST    32.30
 55  Cipriano, Deborah R           53  GSM    32.35
 56  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT    32.35
 57  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*    32.60
 58  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF    32.60
 59  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA    32.62
 60  Brightwell, Jenna M           20 RMST    32.70
 61  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA    32.75
 62  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST    33.00
 63  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ    33.16
 64  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST    33.20
 65  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA    33.26
 66  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC    33.42
 67  Gina, Carrillo                36  PRM    33.43
 68  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ    33.47
 69  Burt, Lenore J                49 SBMS    33.48
 70  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ    33.90
 71  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM    34.00
 72  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST    34.00
 73  Asbury, April F               29 WMST    34.00
 74  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST    34.24
 75  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS    34.35
 76  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA    34.52
 77  Lightcap, Kerry A             28 FLAQ    34.81
 78  Egozcue, Lorianna E           37 FLAQ    35.00
 79  Muñiz, Aned                  36  PRM    35.01
 80  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD    35.04
 81  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    35.12
 82  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ    35.30
 83  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM    35.31
 84  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM    35.57
 85  Hughes, Maureen C             57 GOLD    36.00
 86  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM    36.00
 87  Ehlers, Shawn A               53 AGUA    36.20
 88  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM    36.28
 89  Hannon, Martina V             39  LVM    36.52
 90  Calderon, Rosario             58  PRM    36.55
 91  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ    36.74
 92  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF    36.77
 93  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS    36.77
 94  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST    36.96
 95  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA    37.60
 96  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ    38.68
 97  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH    39.15
 98  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ    39.34
 99  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF    39.79
100  Ricaurte, Martha              43  PRM    39.95
101  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776    40.27
102  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY    41.54
103  Berk, Sherie                  57 FLAQ    42.65
104  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST    42.91
105  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST    43.00
106  Yoder, Margie E               58  CMS    43.60
107  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA    43.78
108  Santos, Janice                48  PRM    44.50
109  Norsworthy, Angela E          48 SYSM    46.56
110  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST    47.89
111  Fisken, Kathleen C            68 ANCM    48.58
112  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*    49.39
113  Fernadez, Sylvia              40   CM    50.00
114  Thompson, Laura A             53 FLAQ    50.00
115  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST    50.02
116  Mitchell, Anita M             60 FLAQ    50.39
117  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776    51.30
118  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST    51.72
119  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ    58.33
120  Karren, Sharyle               63 UNAT    59.90
121  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM  1:00.00
122  Rodriguez, Maria M            53  PRM  1:05.10
123  Walters, Carol K              69 ARIZ  1:16.00
124  Carlson, Marian S             71 FLAQ  1:29.92
125  Larson, Kay B                 80 FLAQ  4:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #35