2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ  2:08.88
  2  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ  2:09.62
  3  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ  2:14.50
  4  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ  2:17.88
  5  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ  2:18.88
  6  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ  2:23.78
  7  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ  2:30.32
25-29
  1  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST  2:40.17
  2  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  2:59.87
30-34
  1  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ  2:40.30
  2  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM  2:43.39
  3  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  2:48.33
35-39
  1  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:25.00
  2  Beaty, John                   35 UNAT  2:31.75
  3  Munguia, Elias S              38 UNAT  2:35.00
  4  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST  2:45.00
  5  Hopfe, Charles R              39 FLAQ  3:29.69
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ  2:14.72
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  2:16.46
  3  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  2:20.20
  4  Fernandez, Dimitri            43  DOM  2:36.32
  5  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  2:38.12
  6  Cordero, William              43   IM  2:42.00
  7  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  2:47.33
  8  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  2:49.78
  9  Welander, Tom                 44 UNAT  2:50.00
 10  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM  2:58.30
45-49
  1  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ  2:25.00
  2  Perez, Arnaldo A              48   CM  2:27.59
  3  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  2:28.00
  4  Funicelli, Antonio A          48   CM  2:46.78
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  2:46.81
  6  Mc Cracken, Bill              49  TVM  3:00.00
  7  Mayor, Angel M                49  PRM  3:12.79
50-54
  1  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ  2:27.93
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS  2:30.41
  3  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ  2:39.23
  4  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  2:40.02
  5  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA  2:41.00
  6  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:45.00
  7  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  2:52.84
  8  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST  2:54.62
  9  White, Thomas U               53 UNAT  3:05.28
55-59
  1  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ  2:40.00
  2  Santiago, Carlos A            55   CM  2:40.31
  3  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:42.00
  4  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM  2:42.14
  5  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  2:44.00
  6  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  2:45.00
  7  Bright, David C               57  NEM  2:47.50
60-64
  1  Lorge, Frank                  60 ARKM  2:40.00
  2  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  2:48.64
  3  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  2:49.20
  4  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  2:50.00
  5  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM  2:56.93
  6  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  2:57.09
  7  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  3:24.80
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:48.00
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  2:59.98
  3  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM  3:07.23
  4  Galletly, Sandy               68 VMST  3:24.45
  5  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM  3:29.00
  6  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  3:33.11
  7  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  3:45.00
  8  Takai, Erik                   68   IM  4:30.00
70-74
  1  Quigley, George J             70  ISF  3:18.00
  2  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM  3:27.35
  3  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  3:39.50
  4  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  3:57.00
  5  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  4:16.61
  6  Maldonado, Luis A             73  PRM  4:55.37
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  2:59.39
  2  Oyakawa, Yoshi                77 O*H*  3:25.00
  3  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD  3:35.00
  4  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST  3:58.95
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST  3:57.05
  2  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM  3:59.17
  3  Clegern, Wayne M              81  CMS  4:15.00
  4  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  4:31.10
85-89
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  7:00.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #21