2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ  1:00.03
  2  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ  1:01.20
  3  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ  1:01.98
  4  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ  1:02.48
  5  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ  1:03.56
  6  Davie, Matthew G              29  TOC  1:04.29
  7  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT  1:04.31
  8  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  1:04.44
  9  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  1:04.92
 10  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT  1:05.00
 11  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM  1:05.57
 12  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ  1:05.66
 13  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ  1:06.00
 14  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ  1:06.02
 15  Gill, Andrew                  44  CMS  1:06.49
 16  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  1:06.63
 17  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ  1:06.77
 18  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM  1:06.89
 19  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS  1:07.32
 20  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  1:08.00
 21  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT  1:08.65
 22  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ  1:09.32
 23  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK  1:09.99
 24  Munguia, Elias S              38 UNAT  1:10.00
 25  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ  1:10.00
 26  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST  1:10.17
 27  Fernandez, Dimitri            43  DOM  1:10.50
 28  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  1:10.54
 29  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:10.95
 30  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM  1:10.97
 31  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC  1:11.20
 32  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  1:11.26
 33  Beaty, John                   35 UNAT  1:11.32
 34  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM  1:11.71
 35  Santiago, Carlos A            55   CM  1:12.35
 36  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM  1:12.65
 37  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  1:12.67
 38  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  1:13.00
 39  Funicelli, Antonio A          48   CM  1:13.02
 40  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA  1:14.00
 41  Lorge, Frank                  60 ARKM  1:14.50
 42  Ramirez, Jorge F              39   CM  1:14.86
 43  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS  1:14.89
 44  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  1:14.96
 45  Font, Javier                  44  PRM  1:15.00
 46  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  1:15.00
 47  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ  1:15.18
 48  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST  1:15.32
 49  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM  1:15.37
 50  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  1:15.50
 51  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  1:15.70
 52  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:16.48
 53  Spacek, Matthew               31  PRM  1:17.00
 54  Bright, David C               57  NEM  1:17.50
 55  White, Steve G                50 WMST  1:18.00
 56  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT  1:18.00
 57  Schark, Mark D                49  ELG  1:18.30
 58  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  1:18.60
 59  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST  1:19.28
 60  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  1:19.85
 61  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC  1:20.00
 62  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  1:20.98
 63  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  1:21.20
 64  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM  1:21.53
 65  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM  1:21.66
 66  Mayor, Angel M                49  PRM  1:22.13
 67  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM  1:22.39
 68  Welander, Tom                 44 UNAT  1:25.00
 69  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:25.00
 70  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  1:27.49
 71  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  1:28.43
 72  Quigley, George J             70  ISF  1:30.00
 73  Lerner, Gustavo               43  PRM  1:30.00
 74  White, Thomas U               53 UNAT  1:31.14
 75  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD  1:34.62
 76  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM  1:35.00
 77  Buchan, Douglas T             67 FLAQ  1:35.00
 78  Painter, David J              72 GOLD  1:35.00
 79  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:35.00
 80  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM  1:35.14
 81  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD  1:37.25
 82  Reid, Walt                    70  PNA  1:38.00
 83  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  1:39.00
 84  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  1:41.32
 85  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM  1:42.01
 86  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST  1:42.79
 87  Meintjies, Bruce E            69  FLA  1:45.15
 88  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  1:47.58
 89  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST  1:48.50
 90  McAree, Francis E             80  ISF  2:00.00
 91  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  2:05.13
 92  Gerson, Gordon M              74 RMST  2:07.20
 93  Schuber, Charlie L            53 WMST  2:10.00
 94  Takai, Erik                   68   IM  2:12.00
 95  Maldonado, Luis A             73  PRM  2:17.92
 96  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD  2:25.00
 97  Peña, Edgardo L              55  PRM  2:25.05
 98  McNamee, Michael B            69 SLAM  2:50.00
 99  Figueroa, Victor              87  PRM  5:15.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #21