2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  1:05.29
  2  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  1:06.91
  3  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ  1:08.71
  4  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:10.14
  5  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:11.74
  6  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  1:12.56
  7  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  1:13.50
  8  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  1:13.93
  9  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  1:15.00
 10  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  1:15.00
 11  Tejeda, Ana Y                 39  DOM  1:15.02
 12  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:15.48
 13  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:15.60
 14  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM  1:15.69
 15  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ  1:15.77
 16  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC  1:16.29
 17  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST  1:17.75
 18  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST  1:18.00
 19  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  1:18.43
 20  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  1:18.64
 21  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR  1:19.09
 22  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ  1:19.35
 23  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST  1:19.40
 24  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST  1:20.51
 25  Loper, Tracey E               27  CMS  1:20.67
 26  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  1:20.94
 27  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC  1:22.00
 28  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:22.00
 29  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776  1:22.24
 30  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD  1:23.00
 31  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  1:23.00
 32  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  1:23.00
 33  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK  1:23.21
 34  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:23.64
 35  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM  1:23.73
 36  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC  1:24.10
 37  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS  1:24.16
 38  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD  1:24.35
 39  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF  1:24.76
 40  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN  1:24.97
 41  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  1:25.00
 42  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ  1:25.30
 43  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS  1:25.45
 44  Garcia, Nancy Y               44 AGUA  1:25.99
 45  Dean, Paige E                 46 SYSM  1:26.00
 46  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  1:27.00
 47  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:27.07
 48  Hughes, Maureen C             57 GOLD  1:28.00
 49  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ  1:28.53
 50  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD  1:29.28
 51  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  1:30.00
 52  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST  1:30.44
 53  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:31.00
 54  Gina, Carrillo                36  PRM  1:31.22
 55  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA  1:31.50
 56  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*  1:31.95
 57  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  1:32.00
 58  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT  1:32.00
 59  Craffey, Joan P               57 UNAT  1:33.00
 60  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  1:33.74
 61  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  1:35.00
 62  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF  1:35.00
 63  Dunklee, Kristin A            44 WMST  1:35.99
 64  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  1:36.15
 65  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST  1:38.00
 66  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  1:45.66
 67  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  1:47.89
 68  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  1:48.50
 69  Suarez, Yomari                57   CM  1:49.07
 70  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  1:49.65
 71  Keeney, Cheryl M              47 FLAQ  1:55.07
 72  Baptista, Barbara O           63  MAM  1:55.09
 73  Zentgraf, Karen W             69  CMS  1:56.78
 74  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:57.40
 75  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA  1:57.64
 76  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH  2:03.46
 77  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  2:04.03
 78  Gregoire, Eugenia             74 FMST  2:05.90
 79  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  2:06.53
 80  Colorado, Sandra M            53  PRM  2:07.06
 81  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG  2:10.14
 82  Fisken, Kathleen C            68 ANCM  2:13.12
 83  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  2:22.43
 84  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  2:25.15
 85  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG  2:28.64
 86  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM  2:50.00
 87  Colon, Georgina               82  PRM  3:15.10
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #44