2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ  1:56.01
  2  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS  1:57.30
  3  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT  1:59.48
  4  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ  2:04.75
  5  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ  2:09.77
  6  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ  2:10.77
  7  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM  2:20.01
  8  McCann, Jamie L               23 WMST  3:20.00
25-29
  1  Davie, Matthew G              29  TOC  2:01.29
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ  2:06.00
  3  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ  2:07.75
  4  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  2:22.32
  5  Johnson, Grant S              25 FLAQ  2:25.10
  6  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD  2:35.00
30-34
  1  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD  2:10.06
  2  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  2:12.55
  3  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ  2:27.77
35-39
  1  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ  2:04.00
  2  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:06.55
  3  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT  2:08.00
  4  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD  2:08.50
  5  Fisher, Daniel R              36 MICH  2:09.08
  6  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD  2:10.72
  7  Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J        37 SYSM  2:29.00
  8  Negron, Miguel A              35   CM  2:31.64
40-44
  1  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  2:01.00
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  2:04.42
  3  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS  2:04.83
  4  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ  2:05.00
  5  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT  2:05.61
  6  Bockius, Edward C             44  USF  2:06.11
  7  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  2:08.06
  8  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  2:14.42
  9  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST  2:15.10
 10  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  2:17.10
 11  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  2:17.78
 12  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  2:19.78
 13  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  2:24.69
 14  Miner, David                  42 SYSM  2:33.89
 15  Lerner, Gustavo               43  PRM  2:35.00
 16  Garcia, Enrique               42   CM  2:59.79
 17  Proskauer, Tim C              40   CM  3:26.08
45-49
  1  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  2:00.00
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  2:06.19
  3  Mc Cracken, Bill              49  TVM  2:10.36
  4  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ  2:12.00
  5  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  2:13.00
  6  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:13.34
  7  Malone, Kenneth G             46 UNAT  2:18.00
  8  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM  2:18.00
  9  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE  2:19.84
 10  Kadi, Mike                    46 UNAT  2:23.44
 11  Young, Robert                 46   IM  2:23.77
 12  Keen, John M                  47 ORLM  2:27.00
 13  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ  2:28.75
 14  Carlos, Sanchez R             46   CM  2:38.30
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  2:01.40
  2  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY  2:09.00
  3  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:09.00
  4  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  2:09.46
  5  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM  2:11.53
  6  Callahan, Jim                 53  WOR  2:14.01
  7  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:16.81
  8  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  2:17.15
  9  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC  2:18.00
 10  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM  2:18.00
 11  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  2:19.63
 12  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ  2:20.35
 13  Jones, Michael P              50  PNA  2:25.00
 14  Cue, Juan                     51   CM  2:27.46
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*  2:07.01
  2  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:14.00
  3  Troy, Mike                    55   IM  2:20.00
  4  Martin, Jack R                59 1776  2:22.00
  5  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM  2:26.00
  6  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA  2:27.55
  7  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA  2:36.00
  8  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  2:36.37
  9  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  2:42.45
 10  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ  3:01.00
 11  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  3:05.00
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  2:17.16
  2  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  2:23.90
  3  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM  2:26.03
  4  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  2:29.50
  5  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  2:31.14
  6  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA  2:45.00
  7  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA  2:46.01
  8  Prim, Ray                     60  PRM  3:12.28
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  2:26.00
  2  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  2:28.30
  3  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM  2:42.85
  4  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  2:44.50
  5  Amundsen, Joseph S            65 1776  2:49.00
  6  Meintjies, Bruce E            69  FLA  2:57.34
  7  Andersen, Richard H           66 NOVA  3:09.83
  8  Woods, Tom M                  67 VMST  3:22.00
70-74
  1  Van Horn, William G           72  TOC  2:45.00
  2  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA  2:51.50
  3  Miller, David W               70 GAJA  3:03.81
  4  Zeller, Max                   72  AMT  3:06.00
  5  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  3:10.00
  6  Finn, Bertram P               70   CM  3:12.50
  7  Blake, William V              73 MOST  3:13.00
  8  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  3:14.50
  9  Nobbe, Nick                   72 RMST  3:17.15
 10  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  3:28.84
75-79
  1  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA  3:01.00
  2  Hall, Sid                     75 O*H*  3:10.00
  3  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H*  3:10.31
  4  Zentgraf, Henry J             76  CMS  3:50.00
  5  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA  4:39.00
80-84
  1  McAree, Francis E             80  ISF  3:21.21
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  3:30.00
  3  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  3:40.00
  4  Clegern, Wayne M              81  CMS  3:45.00
  5  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  3:59.53
  6  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD  4:00.00
  7  Neubig, Philip H              81 BMST  5:20.00
85-89
  1  Briesemeister, Richard E      85 VMST  4:35.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51