2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ  1:56.01
  2  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS  1:57.30
  3  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT  1:59.48
  4  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  2:00.00
  5  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  2:01.00
  6  Davie, Matthew G              29  TOC  2:01.29
  7  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  2:01.40
  8  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ  2:04.00
  9  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  2:04.42
 10  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ  2:04.75
 11  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS  2:04.83
 12  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ  2:05.00
 13  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT  2:05.61
 14  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ  2:06.00
 15  Bockius, Edward C             44  USF  2:06.11
 16  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  2:06.19
 17  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:06.55
 18  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*  2:07.01
 19  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ  2:07.75
 20  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT  2:08.00
 21  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  2:08.06
 22  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD  2:08.50
 23  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:09.00
 24  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY  2:09.00
 25  Fisher, Daniel R              36 MICH  2:09.08
 26  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  2:09.46
 27  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ  2:09.77
 28  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD  2:10.06
 29  Mc Cracken, Bill              49  TVM  2:10.36
 30  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD  2:10.72
 31  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ  2:10.77
 32  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM  2:11.53
 33  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ  2:12.00
 34  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  2:12.55
 35  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  2:13.00
 36  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:13.34
 37  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:14.00
 38  Callahan, Jim                 53  WOR  2:14.01
 39  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  2:14.42
 40  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST  2:15.10
 41  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:16.81
 42  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  2:17.10
 43  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  2:17.15
 44  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  2:17.16
 45  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS  2:17.78
 46  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM  2:18.00
 47  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC  2:18.00
 48  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM  2:18.00
 49  Malone, Kenneth G             46 UNAT  2:18.00
 50  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  2:19.63
 51  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  2:19.78
 52  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE  2:19.84
 53  Troy, Mike                    55   IM  2:20.00
 54  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM  2:20.01
 55  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ  2:20.35
 56  Martin, Jack R                59 1776  2:22.00
 57  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  2:22.32
 58  Kadi, Mike                    46 UNAT  2:23.44
 59  Young, Robert                 46   IM  2:23.77
 60  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  2:23.90
 61  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  2:24.69
 62  Jones, Michael P              50  PNA  2:25.00
 63  Johnson, Grant S              25 FLAQ  2:25.10
 64  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  2:26.00
 65  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM  2:26.00
 66  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM  2:26.03
 67  Keen, John M                  47 ORLM  2:27.00
 68  Cue, Juan                     51   CM  2:27.46
 69  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA  2:27.55
 70  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ  2:27.77
 71  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  2:28.30
 72  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ  2:28.75
 73  Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J        37 SYSM  2:29.00
 74  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  2:29.50
 75  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  2:31.14
 76  Negron, Miguel A              35   CM  2:31.64
 77  Miner, David                  42 SYSM  2:33.89
 78  Lerner, Gustavo               43  PRM  2:35.00
 79  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD  2:35.00
 80  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA  2:36.00
 81  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  2:36.37
 82  Carlos, Sanchez R             46   CM  2:38.30
 83  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA  2:42.45
 84  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM  2:42.85
 85  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  2:44.50
 86  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA  2:45.00
 87  Van Horn, William G           72  TOC  2:45.00
 88  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA  2:46.01
 89  Amundsen, Joseph S            65 1776  2:49.00
 90  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA  2:51.50
 91  Meintjies, Bruce E            69  FLA  2:57.34
 92  Garcia, Enrique               42   CM  2:59.79
 93  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ  3:01.00
 94  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA  3:01.00
 95  Miller, David W               70 GAJA  3:03.81
 96  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  3:05.00
 97  Zeller, Max                   72  AMT  3:06.00
 98  Andersen, Richard H           66 NOVA  3:09.83
 99  Hall, Sid                     75 O*H*  3:10.00
100  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  3:10.00
101  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H*  3:10.31
102  Prim, Ray                     60  PRM  3:12.28
103  Finn, Bertram P               70   CM  3:12.50
104  Blake, William V              73 MOST  3:13.00
105  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  3:14.50
106  Nobbe, Nick                   72 RMST  3:17.15
107  McCann, Jamie L               23 WMST  3:20.00
108  McAree, Francis E             80  ISF  3:21.21
109  Woods, Tom M                  67 VMST  3:22.00
110  Proskauer, Tim C              40   CM  3:26.08
111  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  3:28.84
112  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  3:30.00
113  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  3:40.00
114  Clegern, Wayne M              81  CMS  3:45.00
115  Zentgraf, Henry J             76  CMS  3:50.00
116  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  3:59.53
117  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD  4:00.00
118  Briesemeister, Richard E      85 VMST  4:35.00
119  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA  4:39.00
120  Neubig, Philip H              81 BMST  5:20.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41