2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 7 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS  1:05.98
  2  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA  1:07.38
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF  1:07.86
  4  Esposito, James C             30 UNAT  1:08.00
  5  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG  1:08.92
  6  Kojima, Kosuke                31  DOC  1:09.00
  7  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY  1:09.21
  8  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU  1:09.80
  9  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS  1:10.00
 10  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ  1:10.00
 11  Fadeev, Aleksey S             28  SKY  1:10.47
 12  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  1:10.50
 13  Saucedo, Patrick M            26 MICH  1:12.00
 14  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM  1:12.00
 15  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM  1:12.00
 16  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS  1:12.00
 17  Jay, Will I                   21  CSI  1:12.15
 18  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ  1:12.36
 19  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL  1:12.42
 20  White, Bill                   39  ABM  1:12.50
 21  Aguilar, Giampiero            30  MIL  1:13.76
 22  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  1:14.00
 23  Iglinski, Robert              33  DOC  1:14.00
 24  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC  1:14.04
 25  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*  1:14.04
 26  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  1:14.29
 27  Richardson, Erik              24 UNAT  1:14.63
 28  De La Torre, Guillermo        48  MIL  1:14.93
 29  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC  1:15.33
 30  McCluskey, Kevin              31  HPX  1:15.46
 31  Revere, Jason D               27  THT  1:15.50
 32  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY  1:15.80
 33  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  1:15.80
 34  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY  1:16.14
 35  Navarro, Jeiko                35  MIL  1:16.15
 36  Crowley, Sean T               45 DSSM  1:16.52
 37  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  1:16.63
 38  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:17.00
 39  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  1:17.14
 40  Hudak, Brian J                43 SWOM  1:17.15
 41  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  1:17.55
 42  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  1:17.72
 43  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY  1:17.86
 44  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  1:18.00
 45  Tuchler, David                51   IM  1:18.00
 46  Sherman, Bill                 51 MOVY  1:18.19
 47  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ  1:18.56
 48  Broshears, Rion M             36 FLAQ  1:18.86
 49  Roth, Barry                   55 ARIZ  1:18.98
 50  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  1:19.00
 51  Holmberg, Tom                 51   IM  1:19.40
 52  Shepherd, Keith               50  SKY  1:19.70
 53  Finn, Peter R                 55  DOC  1:19.73
 54  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  1:20.00
 55  Stromberg, Kraig R            60  NEM  1:20.00
 56  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS  1:20.50
 57  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ  1:20.50
 58  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  1:20.54
 59  Ladewig, Brock                56  DOC  1:20.56
 60  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM  1:21.10
 61  Wendt, George F               62   IM  1:21.27
 62  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  1:22.02
 63  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:22.34
 64  Cordero, William              42   IM  1:22.36
 65  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM  1:22.80
 66  Schmidt, David E              44  DOC  1:23.23
 67  Korner, Dale E                57 O*H*  1:23.41
 68  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  1:23.50
 69  Kinder, John S                37 OREG  1:23.56
 70  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH  1:23.80
 71  Dortch, Justin M              28 BGSU  1:23.99
 72  Preddy, Donovan               31 PAFC  1:24.00
 73  Kumfer, Brian                 36  DOC  1:24.12
 74  Gildea, David R               66 STAN  1:24.91
 75  Chang, Tinjin P               40 UNAT  1:25.00
 76  Morris, Paul H                47 SLAM  1:25.00
 77  Lage, Terry L                 41 FLAQ  1:25.00
 78  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM  1:25.82
 79  Berridge, Jeffrey K           39  ISF  1:26.03
 80  Perez, John                   51  PRM  1:26.51
 81  Wiedamann, Karl E             71 GOLD  1:26.71
 82  Kleitz, Patrick E             61 NIAG  1:26.80
 83  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  1:27.50
 84  Dubois, Ronald D              60 MICH  1:28.00
 85  Keller, James                 56  SKY  1:29.00
 86  Haddan, Barry L               58 DCAC  1:29.09
 87  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM  1:29.24
 88  Noble, Dave N                 66 MOVY  1:29.54
 89  Thompson, Dan                 63 WMST  1:30.00
 90  Guerrero, Mario               21 UNAT  1:30.00
 91  Strange, John P               46   IM  1:30.37
 92  Manley, David W               36 1776  1:30.55
 93  Miller, Jay                   49 UNAT  1:31.00
 94  Reed, Steven D                58 SLAM  1:31.06
 95  Adcock, Richard P             54  PNA  1:31.96
 96  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  1:31.99
 97  Weiss, John                   48  ISF  1:33.86
 98  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC  1:35.00
 99  Crowley, Kevin J              45 MESC  1:35.21
100  Ammel, Michael D              53 MOVY  1:35.62
101  Hunt, Larry                   62  SKY  1:37.68
102  Roach, Bill                   60 NAST  1:38.00
103  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  1:39.00
104  Reid, Walt E                  69  PNA  1:40.00
105  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM  1:40.88
106  Bauer, Craig J                57  ISF  1:41.23
107  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  1:43.00
108  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  1:43.16
109  Edwards, Morgan               65  CMS  1:43.35
110  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:44.11
111  Van Landingham, Jack          76 NIAG  1:45.00
112  Abineri, David J              66 SWOM  1:45.00
113  Spaethe, David R              56 GRIN  1:46.17
114  Patten, Bob W                 75  CMS  1:46.70
115  Best, Bob                     77 SDSM  1:50.92
116  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  1:51.04
117  Desserich, Russ W             66  ISF  1:51.29
118  Urstadt, Charles J            81 CONN  1:52.00
119  Baird, Justus                 66 GAJA  1:53.00
120  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  1:58.60
121  Judd, Russell L               77  ISF  2:00.00
122  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA  2:00.40
123  Reiman, Timothy A             77  ISF  2:00.70
124  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM  2:04.00
125  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA  2:07.04
126  Shepherd, John T              68  SKY  2:07.68
127  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  2:11.28
128  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  2:35.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #36