2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smith, Jody L                 40 STAN  2:22.07
  2  Metzger, Sarabeth E           31  SNM  2:22.61
  3  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC  2:29.83
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  2:31.28
  5  Grover, Mollie K              28 TERR  2:34.42
  6  Mueller, Marifaith            25   IM  2:39.08
  7  Bunch, Brigid J               46 ARIZ  2:44.33
  8  Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A      44  ISF  2:45.00
  9  Campbell, Courtney E          25  ISF  2:45.00
 10  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:45.00
 11  Holmes, Jessica A             38  NEM  2:45.33
 12  Ryther, Megan A               30  DOC  2:45.50
 13  Nelson, Christine G           25 ARIZ  2:46.31
 14  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51  MVN  2:46.33
 15  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  2:46.73
 16  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  2:49.09
 17  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  2:49.53
 18  Miller, Ginny                 25  DAS  2:50.00
 19  Columbus, Mikki               26 AGUA  2:50.59
 20  Harris, Janet                 44 TNYA  2:51.00
 21  Goodwin, Amy                  28   IM  2:52.21
 22  Loper, Tracey E               26  CMS  2:53.08
 23  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           51 GOLD  2:54.00
 24  Scott, Emily E                28 SLAM  2:55.20
 25  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:55.56
 26  Gast, Erin G                  28  SKY  2:57.20
 27  Easton, Sandie                40  WCM  2:57.77
 28  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  2:59.00
 29  Alioto, Laurie J              51 WMAC  2:59.00
 30  Dold, Stephanie               23  ABM  2:59.27
 31  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  3:00.00
 32  Center, Dalila M              25 DLMA  3:00.16
 33  Ciampa, Cindy                 49  SKY  3:01.48
 34  Blattner, Susan J             52 MOVY  3:02.00
 35  Brightwell, Kim M             49 RMST  3:05.21
 36  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     52  DAS  3:05.98
 37  Freimuth, Jerri L             44 SWOM  3:06.47
 38  Denby, Karlene                56  ISF  3:08.16
 39  Livingston, Leslie C          48  ABM  3:10.00
 40  Maltry, Cynthia L             55 WMAC  3:10.00
 41  Radtke, Jennifer L            28 UNAT  3:10.64
 42  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  3:10.66
 43  Jones, Rose                   31  ISF  3:11.55
 44  Lewis, Breana L               33  SKY  3:12.12
 45  Ehringer, Susan M             41  SKY  3:15.06
 46  Pronk, Bonnie                 67 MSBC  3:15.82
 47  McDowell, Teresa W            59 SLAM  3:16.49
 48  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  3:20.60
 49  Jones, Cynthia L              59   IM  3:22.18
 50  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:22.22
 51  Hickel, Jessie J              51  PNA  3:24.00
 52  Pohlmann, Mary M              64 SLAM  3:26.39
 53  Belva, Carol W                54 NIAG  3:27.00
 54  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  3:28.15
 55  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  3:28.78
 56  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  3:30.00
 57  Tourtual, Dorothy M           58 NIAG  3:30.04
 58  Prater, Kimberly G            38 SLAM  3:35.00
 59  Ophaug, Patricia G            57 MINN  3:36.37
 60  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  3:40.00
 61  Brooks, Catherine S           61 AKMS  3:44.33
 62  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  3:46.21
 63  Montgomery, Courtnay E        45 GOLD  3:48.40
 64  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  3:48.78
 65  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      62 MINN  3:49.09
 66  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  3:50.34
 67  Katz, Jane                    66 AGUA  3:50.50
 68  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  3:51.02
 69  Jordan, Amy                   50  SKY  3:51.87
 70  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  3:58.09
 71  Schweitzer, Susan             64   IM  4:01.21
 72  Parks, Jennifer A             66 MICH  4:04.92
 73  Lorenzi, Betty S              82 FACT  4:08.31
 74  Sutherland, Kate              61  PNA  4:20.00
 75  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  4:25.00
 76  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  4:26.00
 77  Varty, Eulah M                75 MSBC  4:34.67
 78  Arnold, Patricia F            70  SMS  4:37.64
 79  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  4:40.00
 80  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  4:45.77
 81  Campbell, Joan K              79 FACT  4:47.63
 82  Mullins, Mary Jane            78  SKY  4:49.09
 83  Stark, Carol R                61 OREG  4:57.45
 84  Hagan, Marianna M             81 1776  5:02.02
 85  Gaschke, Lida A               77 FACT  5:27.25
 86  Seidler, Jeanne               63 WMAC  6:04.92
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #52