2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 53 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Erwin, Jeff T                 45 SAWS 17:05.06
  2  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM 17:45.00
  3  Vazhenin, Igor V              45 CHAY 17:45.45
  4  Dickson, Kurt F               42 ARIZ 17:57.95
  5  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY 17:58.00
  6  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS 18:10.00
  7  Gushe, Len D                  46 UNON 18:16.95
  8  Nieto, Jose Manuel            29  SKY 18:20.00
  9  Kappler, Jerrod               32  SKY 18:30.00
 10  Huggins, Thomas E             46  ISF 18:47.73
 11  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM 18:51.00
 12  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA 18:59.00
 13  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM 19:03.00
 14  Wendt, George F               62   IM 19:07.93
 15  Karas, Paul G                 54 MICH 19:11.00
 16  Patterson, Thomas J           32 1776 19:25.23
 17  Creason, Paul K               51 MICH 19:27.69
 18  Wasserman, Neil R             54 O*H* 19:30.00
 19  Sherman, Kevin S              45  ISF 19:30.00
 20  Pardo, Manny A                39  LSD 19:30.01
 21  Boutov, Alex                  53   IM 19:36.51
 22  Keenan, George W              56   IM 19:36.86
 23  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA 19:37.67
 24  Spratt, Mark W                54  ISF 19:51.46
 25  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH 19:51.69
 26  Munson, Fred R                51 O*H* 19:55.00
 27  Gilbert, Clay                 50  SKY 19:57.00
 28  Jackson, Dale E               49 MICH 19:58.00
 29  Wright, Robert E              55  DOC 19:59.84
 30  Scanlan, Kevin                54   IM 20:00.00
 31  Chalandon, Gilles A           53 AGUA 20:10.00
 32  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          62  TOC 20:14.50
 33  Pohnert, Steven C             39 RMST 20:15.16
 34  Richardson, Larry             50  NEM 20:46.68
 35  Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sextus)   37  ISF 20:51.00
 36  Aumiller, Joe F               52 MICH 20:53.10
 37  Couch, Bob E                  62  AWJ 21:00.00
 38  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH 21:15.00
 39  Quiggin, David                65 GOLD 21:17.75
 40  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM 21:48.70
 41  Bailey, Hop                   62 ARIZ 21:53.00
 42  Korner, Dale E                57 O*H* 22:00.00
 43  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD 22:00.00
 44  Hauflaire, Joseph E           60 GRIN 22:00.00
 45  Perrin, Thomas C              59  ISF 22:00.00
 46  Zweigenhaft, Burt             57 AQFT 22:20.81
 47  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ 22:20.93
 48  Galletly, Sandy               67 VMST 22:24.34
 49  Neiswonger, Richard J         50  MVN 22:30.16
 50  Bernstein, Richard F          63 AGUA 22:31.10
 51  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS 22:31.24
 52  Reeves, Brian J               47 NAST 22:52.00
 53  Dickson, Bob J                54  ISF 23:00.00
 54  Justinger, Stephen W          57 WMAC 23:05.00
 55  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG 23:15.31
 56  Sapirstein, Julian B          60  USF 23:21.95
 57  Redinger, David               36  SKY 23:23.26
 58  Buys, Joe D                   65 MICH 23:42.99
 59  McCarthy, Shaun               49 DAMM 24:28.13
 60  Hellmann, Stephen D           65  SKY 24:30.00
 61  Baker, Greg S                 57 NAST 24:40.00
 62  Diel, Bruce N                 61 MOVY 24:46.61
 63  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM 24:50.00
 64  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC 24:55.00
 65  Rutenberg, Howard             62 ARKM 25:22.26
 66  Meintjies, Bruce E            68  FLA 25:27.15
 67  Sidner, Dick A                60 NAST 25:30.00
 68  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS 25:32.09
 69  Duck, Franklin W              43  ISF 26:00.00
 70  Spence, Thomas E              65 O*H* 26:34.56
 71  Christian, Jerry              52   IM 27:00.00
 72  Chisholm, Dick                75 SWOM 27:04.02
 73  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS 27:29.00
 74  Roob, Mitch                   48  ISF 28:00.00
 75  Heavilon, Jeffrey A           54  CSI 28:00.00
 76  Egelkraut, Elmer J            76 MICH 28:43.00
 77  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA 29:15.00
 78  Mullins, Stephen M            77   IM 29:20.00
 79  Dayton, Barry H               64   IM 31:00.00
 80  Wolle, Jordan B               81 SDSM 33:51.02
 81  Clegern, Wayne M              80  CMS 34:00.00
 82  Cohen, Kenneth H              69   IM 34:35.23
 83  Rapperport, Alan S            76 GOLD 35:29.00
 84  Keefe, Edward K               71 NAST 40:00.00
 85  Strong, Doug                  84  DOC 41:40.99
 86  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST 45:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #36