2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 51 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Andrade, Vicente E            21 FLAQ  2:17.85
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ  2:18.88
  3  Korotkin, Jason T             23 UNAT  2:20.00
  4  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ  2:22.50
  5  Ortiz, Daniel                 22  MIL  2:29.43
  6  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  2:36.68
  7  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC  2:45.00
  8  Richardson, Erik              24 UNAT  2:46.16
  9  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC  2:48.50
25-29
  1  Helfrich, Adam P              27  JPD  2:15.00
  2  Ryan, Keith R                 25  UCI  2:15.39
  3  Mauri, Jonathan               25  MIL  2:21.36
  4  Davies, Simon S               25  SKY  2:35.00
  5  Hubbard, John W               29  ISF  2:36.98
  6  Burton, Nick T                25  DAS  2:40.00
  7  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  2:44.42
  8  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG  2:53.87
  9  Girolamo, Carlo T             28  ISF  2:55.09
30-34
  1  Kojima, Kosuke                31  DOC  2:10.00
  2  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM  2:11.50
  3  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC  2:20.00
  4  Ganz, Justin R                34 REDT  2:20.08
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF  2:20.50
  6  Terndrup, Seth P              33 NCMS  2:31.35
  7  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  2:37.51
  8  Poortinga, Vincent            34  ABM  2:38.22
  9  McCluskey, Kevin              31  HPX  2:41.49
 10  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS  2:42.31
 11  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ  2:44.44
 12  Mulcahy, Ryan P               31 UNAT  2:49.00
 13  Preddy, Donovan               31 PAFC  2:55.00
35-39
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  2:15.05
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  2:25.00
  3  White, Bill                   39  ABM  2:25.00
  4  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  2:28.77
  5  Juiris, Peter                 35   IM  2:30.44
  6  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*  2:31.00
  7  Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sextus)   37  ISF  2:33.08
  8  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  2:33.68
  9  Biglin, Peter E               38 MICH  2:36.01
 10  Weisleder, Rodney             38  MIL  2:42.96
 11  Mattson, Mark E               39   IM  2:43.51
 12  Hoover, Jack M                35 NAST  2:43.96
 13  Kinder, John S                37 OREG  2:45.05
 14  Colteu, Claudiu               36   IM  2:49.00
 15  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  2:50.08
 16  Ricks, Jeffrey C              37 UNAT  3:15.00
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               41 MESC  2:17.50
  2  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM  2:21.90
  3  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:24.76
  4  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC  2:25.54
  5  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU  2:25.70
  6  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:25.82
  7  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  2:28.00
  8  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL  2:28.22
  9  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  2:33.34
 10  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD  2:34.29
 11  Holder, Todd R                44 NAST  2:35.00
 12  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:37.31
 13  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC  2:40.49
 14  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:40.56
 15  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM  2:41.95
 16  Mayer, Bob                    42 WAWA  2:42.50
 17  Leonardi, Dean                44   IM  3:21.00
45-49
  1  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  2:20.30
  2  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  2:23.67
  3  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  2:25.00
  4  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS  2:25.00
  5  Jaegers, Al                   47 ARIZ  2:25.00
  6  Stultz, Todd W                49 O*H*  2:30.49
  7  Richardson, John D            47  ISF  2:32.70
  8  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA  2:32.83
  9  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  2:34.12
 10  Wendorf, Eric E               45 UNAT  2:35.51
 11  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  2:46.06
 12  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  2:47.00
 13  Hawkins, Eric D               45  ISF  2:47.00
 14  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  2:47.00
 15  Slattery, Tim                 46 NBAC  2:47.82
 16  Paolini, Chris K              46  DWW  2:58.00
 17  Dixon, Stephen                47 DAMM  3:20.50
50-54
  1  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM  2:30.00
  2  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  2:31.00
  3  Callahan, Jim                 52  WOR  2:32.13
  4  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  2:35.00
  5  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  2:35.00
  6  Haberek, Cork                 52  SKY  2:37.79
  7  Sherman, Bill                 51 MOVY  2:38.00
  8  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY  2:38.93
  9  Shepherd, Keith               50  SKY  2:39.40
 10  Tuchler, David                51   IM  2:45.00
 11  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS  2:45.70
 12  Hoyne, Ron                    53   IM  2:46.45
 13  Bretscher, Joel P             52 SLAM  2:52.00
 14  Aumiller, Joe F               52 MICH  2:53.41
 15  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ  3:06.52
55-59
  1  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS  2:22.00
  2  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*  2:28.12
  3  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  2:38.00
  4  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  2:41.00
  5  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  2:42.00
  6  Bright, David C               56  NEM  2:44.00
  7  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM  2:46.11
  8  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  2:47.00
  9  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  2:48.00
 10  Thompson, Jim M               58  ISF  2:49.50
 11  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          55 ARIZ  2:49.90
 12  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM  2:55.00
 13  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         55   IM  2:55.00
 14  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  2:58.30
 15  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  3:01.27
 16  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM  3:08.22
 17  Mange, Kenneth C              57 MICH  3:09.05
60-64
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ  2:37.49
  2  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  2:38.38
  3  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ  2:48.84
  4  Couch, Bob E                  62  AWJ  2:52.49
  5  Miller, Douglas K             63  ISF  2:54.00
  6  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  2:57.99
  7  North, Thomas C               61 SLAM  3:00.00
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  3:00.00
  9  Platt, Jay R                  62 PAFC  3:02.79
 10  Bailey, Hop                   62 ARIZ  3:03.00
 11  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM  3:05.20
 12  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  3:12.15
 13  Krier, Ron                    63  JPD  3:12.50
65-69
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:48.00
  2  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:48.00
  3  Lokensgard, Erik              67 MICH  3:08.00
  4  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  3:16.18
  5  Olson, Robert H               65  WCM  3:20.50
  6  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC  3:28.73
  7  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  3:38.20
  8  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  3:40.58
  9  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX  3:41.00
 10  Desserich, Russ W             66  ISF  4:39.88
 11  Cohen, Kenneth H              69   IM  5:22.16
 12  Leen, Walter D                67 GAJA  6:21.00
70-74
  1  Painter, David J              71 UNAT  3:19.00
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  3:23.30
  3  Cavanaugh, Cav                74 GOLD  3:27.00
  4  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  3:28.26
75-79
  1  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM  3:28.80
  2  Mullins, Stephen M            77   IM  4:15.00
80-84
  1  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  4:03.92
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM  4:31.13
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  3:45.60
  2  Doud, Bob R                   86 MICH  6:16.82
  3  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN  7:30.00
  4  Corse, John D                 85 FACT  7:35.20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #50