2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 51 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Kojima, Kosuke                31  DOC  2:10.00
  2  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM  2:11.50
  3  Helfrich, Adam P              27  JPD  2:15.00
  4  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  2:15.05
  5  Ryan, Keith R                 25  UCI  2:15.39
  6  Ross, Michael S               41 MESC  2:17.50
  7  Andrade, Vicente E            21 FLAQ  2:17.85
  8  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ  2:18.88
  9  Korotkin, Jason T             23 UNAT  2:20.00
 10  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC  2:20.00
 11  Ganz, Justin R                34 REDT  2:20.08
 12  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  2:20.30
 13  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF  2:20.50
 14  Mauri, Jonathan               25  MIL  2:21.36
 15  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM  2:21.90
 16  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS  2:22.00
 17  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ  2:22.50
 18  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  2:23.67
 19  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:24.76
 20  Jaegers, Al                   47 ARIZ  2:25.00
 21  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  2:25.00
 22  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  2:25.00
 23  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS  2:25.00
 24  White, Bill                   39  ABM  2:25.00
 25  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC  2:25.54
 26  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU  2:25.70
 27  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:25.82
 28  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  2:28.00
 29  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*  2:28.12
 30  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL  2:28.22
 31  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  2:28.77
 32  Ortiz, Daniel                 22  MIL  2:29.43
 33  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM  2:30.00
 34  Juiris, Peter                 35   IM  2:30.44
 35  Stultz, Todd W                49 O*H*  2:30.49
 36  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  2:31.00
 37  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*  2:31.00
 38  Terndrup, Seth P              33 NCMS  2:31.35
 39  Callahan, Jim                 52  WOR  2:32.13
 40  Richardson, John D            47  ISF  2:32.70
 41  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA  2:32.83
 42  Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sextus)   37  ISF  2:33.08
 43  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  2:33.34
 44  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  2:33.68
 45  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  2:34.12
 46  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD  2:34.29
 47  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  2:35.00
 48  Holder, Todd R                44 NAST  2:35.00
 49  Davies, Simon S               25  SKY  2:35.00
 50  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  2:35.00
 51  Wendorf, Eric E               45 UNAT  2:35.51
 52  Biglin, Peter E               38 MICH  2:36.01
 53  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  2:36.68
 54  Hubbard, John W               29  ISF  2:36.98
 55  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  2:37.31
 56  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ  2:37.49
 57  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  2:37.51
 58  Haberek, Cork                 52  SKY  2:37.79
 59  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  2:38.00
 60  Sherman, Bill                 51 MOVY  2:38.00
 61  Poortinga, Vincent            34  ABM  2:38.22
 62  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  2:38.38
 63  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY  2:38.93
 64  Shepherd, Keith               50  SKY  2:39.40
 65  Burton, Nick T                25  DAS  2:40.00
 66  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC  2:40.49
 67  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:40.56
 68  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  2:41.00
 69  McCluskey, Kevin              31  HPX  2:41.49
 70  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM  2:41.95
 71  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  2:42.00
 72  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS  2:42.31
 73  Mayer, Bob                    42 WAWA  2:42.50
 74  Weisleder, Rodney             38  MIL  2:42.96
 75  Mattson, Mark E               39   IM  2:43.51
 76  Hoover, Jack M                35 NAST  2:43.96
 77  Bright, David C               56  NEM  2:44.00
 78  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  2:44.42
 79  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ  2:44.44
 80  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC  2:45.00
 81  Tuchler, David                51   IM  2:45.00
 82  Kinder, John S                37 OREG  2:45.05
 83  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS  2:45.70
 84  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  2:46.06
 85  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM  2:46.11
 86  Richardson, Erik              24 UNAT  2:46.16
 87  Hoyne, Ron                    53   IM  2:46.45
 88  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN  2:47.00
 89  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  2:47.00
 90  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  2:47.00
 91  Hawkins, Eric D               45  ISF  2:47.00
 92  Slattery, Tim                 46 NBAC  2:47.82
 93  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:48.00
 94  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:48.00
 95  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  2:48.00
 96  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC  2:48.50
 97  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ  2:48.84
 98  Colteu, Claudiu               36   IM  2:49.00
 99  Mulcahy, Ryan P               31 UNAT  2:49.00
100  Thompson, Jim M               58  ISF  2:49.50
101  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          55 ARIZ  2:49.90
102  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  2:50.08
103  Bretscher, Joel P             52 SLAM  2:52.00
104  Couch, Bob E                  62  AWJ  2:52.49
105  Aumiller, Joe F               52 MICH  2:53.41
106  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG  2:53.87
107  Miller, Douglas K             63  ISF  2:54.00
108  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         55   IM  2:55.00
109  Preddy, Donovan               31 PAFC  2:55.00
110  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM  2:55.00
111  Girolamo, Carlo T             28  ISF  2:55.09
112  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  2:57.99
113  Paolini, Chris K              46  DWW  2:58.00
114  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  2:58.30
115  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  3:00.00
116  North, Thomas C               61 SLAM  3:00.00
117  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  3:01.27
118  Platt, Jay R                  62 PAFC  3:02.79
119  Bailey, Hop                   62 ARIZ  3:03.00
120  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM  3:05.20
121  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ  3:06.52
122  Lokensgard, Erik              67 MICH  3:08.00
123  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM  3:08.22
124  Mange, Kenneth C              57 MICH  3:09.05
125  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  3:12.15
126  Krier, Ron                    63  JPD  3:12.50
127  Ricks, Jeffrey C              37 UNAT  3:15.00
128  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  3:16.18
129  Painter, David J              71 UNAT  3:19.00
130  Olson, Robert H               65  WCM  3:20.50
131  Dixon, Stephen                47 DAMM  3:20.50
132  Leonardi, Dean                44   IM  3:21.00
133  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  3:23.30
134  Cavanaugh, Cav                74 GOLD  3:27.00
135  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  3:28.26
136  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC  3:28.73
137  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM  3:28.80
138  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  3:38.20
139  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  3:40.58
140  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX  3:41.00
141  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  3:45.60
142  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  4:03.92
143  Mullins, Stephen M            77   IM  4:15.00
144  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM  4:31.13
145  Desserich, Russ W             66  ISF  4:39.88
146  Cohen, Kenneth H              69   IM  5:22.16
147  Doud, Bob R                   86 MICH  6:16.82
148  Leen, Walter D                67 GAJA  6:21.00
149  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN  7:30.00
150  Corse, John D                 85 FACT  7:35.20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #36