2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Andrade, Vicente E            21 FLAQ  2:15.13
  2  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ  2:16.29
  3  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ  2:18.13
  4  Zook, Justin D                24 FLAQ  2:20.50
  5  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  2:27.49
  6  Oates, Christian J            20 LOVE  2:32.67
  7  Wieczorek, Grant              23  ISF  2:35.99
25-29
  1  Cuticchia, Tommie A           26 PLAN  2:30.00
  2  Morrison, Evan                29 CSMT  2:33.06
30-34
  1  Marin, Thierry                34  ACC  2:20.00
  2  Ganz, Justin R                34 REDT  2:20.09
  3  Iglinski, Robert              33  DOC  2:25.00
  4  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ  2:33.86
  5  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR  2:40.00
  6  Poortinga, Vincent            34  ABM  2:44.90
35-39
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  2:15.41
  2  Raese, T.R.                   37  DOC  2:22.63
  3  Mullins, Dennis J             35  DOC  2:29.40
  4  Podalsky, Gregg               37  MWA  2:30.59
  5  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  2:32.66
  6  Orr, Mike                     39  DOC  2:35.50
  7  Morrison, John                37   IM  2:39.00
  8  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM  2:41.21
  9  Anderson, Gary R              39  WOR  2:43.30
 10  Mattson, Mark E               39   IM  2:48.38
 11  Ricks, Jeffrey C              37 UNAT  2:54.18
 12  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  2:56.06
40-44
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               42 ARIZ  2:17.98
  2  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM  2:20.90
  3  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*  2:25.00
  4  Pardieck, Andrew M            41  DOC  2:28.44
  5  Hopson, Bruce E               43 SLAM  2:30.00
  6  Cordero, William              42   IM  2:37.00
  7  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:38.12
  8  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  2:38.12
  9  Mustard, Kirk T               43  ISF  2:43.35
 10  Finch, William H              44  CSI  3:15.00
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  2:13.48
  2  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  2:26.00
  3  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY  2:27.50
  4  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ  2:28.86
  5  Newman, Steven M              47 BDGR  2:34.74
  6  Sikora, Rod                   49 DAMM  2:41.73
  7  Thain, Doug A                 49 MTSC  2:43.02
  8  Pegues, Lex                   49  ELG  2:49.50
  9  Deloney, Wayne A              49  MVN  2:52.50
 10  Caudrillier, Francois J       47 NIAG  2:55.96
50-54
  1  Fowler, Jamie                 50 NOVA  2:16.00
  2  Musial, Wieslaw               52 TOMS  2:22.00
  3  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  2:23.28
  4  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA  2:28.35
  5  Hatch, Jordan                 52 SCMI  2:41.08
  6  Ritter, James H               53 CSMT  2:42.29
  7  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ  2:50.77
  8  Benner, Tord E                50 NOVA  2:51.34
  9  Witteveen, Michael J          50 GRIN  2:56.44
 10  Mitchell, Robert W            51  FMT  2:58.45
 11  Camin, Peter                  54   IM  3:06.25
 12  Swiger, Ralph B               53 VMST  3:41.69
55-59
  1  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  2:37.00
  2  Thompson, Jim M               58  ISF  2:38.50
  3  Pugliese, Mark                57 ANCM  2:40.08
  4  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS  2:41.83
  5  Bright, David C               56  NEM  2:44.00
  6  Stocksdale, Steve A           55 NCMS  2:44.50
  7  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  2:45.27
  8  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM  2:49.00
  9  Anderson, Mark J              56   IM  2:50.00
 10  Meyer, Geoffrey A             58  ABM  2:50.06
 11  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  3:01.28
 12  Lewis, David W                58  ISF  3:05.00
60-64
  1  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  2:50.72
  2  Schwartz, Marvin B            61 ARKM  2:51.80
  3  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM  3:13.55
  4  Conn, Christopher             61  DWW  3:19.74
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:46.00
  2  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC  2:59.89
  3  Lokensgard, Erik              67 MICH  3:05.00
  4  Quigley, George J             69  ISF  3:09.99
  5  Hellmann, Stephen D           65  SKY  3:14.00
  6  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  3:41.33
  7  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX  3:42.00
  8  Healy, Martin J               65   WM  3:45.00
  9  Heuck, Kenneth                65 SWOM  4:23.00
 10  Leen, Walter D                67 GAJA  5:00.00
70-74
  1  Mennen, Marty A               73  ISF  3:05.00
  2  Morley, Albert A              72 MICH  4:07.30
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                76 SYSM  2:59.39
  2  Oyakawa, Yoshi                76 O*H*  3:15.00
  3  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM  3:26.60
  4  Gfroerer, George L            76 GAJA  3:33.21
  5  Rapperport, Alan S            76 GOLD  3:35.00
  6  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS  3:59.00
  7  Milliman, Mike                75  OAK  4:05.25
  8  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  4:15.46
  9  Mullins, Stephen M            77   IM  4:20.00
 10  Wilmore, Chuck                75 VMST  4:32.00
80-84
  1  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  4:50.00
  2  Strong, Doug                  84  DOC  7:32.58
85-89
  1  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  4:18.00
  2  Weeden, Alan N                85 CONN  4:40.00
  3  Holmes, Rogers B              88 FACT  4:42.00
  4  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN  7:30.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #45