2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  2:13.48
  2  Andrade, Vicente E            21 FLAQ  2:15.13
  3  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  2:15.41
  4  Fowler, Jamie                 50 NOVA  2:16.00
  5  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ  2:16.29
  6  Dickson, Kurt F               42 ARIZ  2:17.98
  7  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ  2:18.13
  8  Marin, Thierry                34  ACC  2:20.00
  9  Ganz, Justin R                34 REDT  2:20.09
 10  Zook, Justin D                24 FLAQ  2:20.50
 11  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM  2:20.90
 12  Musial, Wieslaw               52 TOMS  2:22.00
 13  Raese, T.R.                   37  DOC  2:22.63
 14  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  2:23.28
 15  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*  2:25.00
 16  Iglinski, Robert              33  DOC  2:25.00
 17  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  2:26.00
 18  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  2:27.49
 19  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY  2:27.50
 20  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA  2:28.35
 21  Pardieck, Andrew M            41  DOC  2:28.44
 22  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ  2:28.86
 23  Mullins, Dennis J             35  DOC  2:29.40
 24  Hopson, Bruce E               43 SLAM  2:30.00
 25  Cuticchia, Tommie A           26 PLAN  2:30.00
 26  Podalsky, Gregg               37  MWA  2:30.59
 27  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  2:32.66
 28  Oates, Christian J            20 LOVE  2:32.67
 29  Morrison, Evan                29 CSMT  2:33.06
 30  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ  2:33.86
 31  Newman, Steven M              47 BDGR  2:34.74
 32  Orr, Mike                     39  DOC  2:35.50
 33  Wieczorek, Grant              23  ISF  2:35.99
 34  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  2:37.00
 35  Cordero, William              42   IM  2:37.00
 36  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  2:38.12
 37  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:38.12
 38  Thompson, Jim M               58  ISF  2:38.50
 39  Morrison, John                37   IM  2:39.00
 40  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR  2:40.00
 41  Pugliese, Mark                57 ANCM  2:40.08
 42  Hatch, Jordan                 52 SCMI  2:41.08
 43  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM  2:41.21
 44  Sikora, Rod                   49 DAMM  2:41.73
 45  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS  2:41.83
 46  Ritter, James H               53 CSMT  2:42.29
 47  Thain, Doug A                 49 MTSC  2:43.02
 48  Anderson, Gary R              39  WOR  2:43.30
 49  Mustard, Kirk T               43  ISF  2:43.35
 50  Bright, David C               56  NEM  2:44.00
 51  Stocksdale, Steve A           55 NCMS  2:44.50
 52  Poortinga, Vincent            34  ABM  2:44.90
 53  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  2:45.27
 54  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:46.00
 55  Mattson, Mark E               39   IM  2:48.38
 56  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM  2:49.00
 57  Pegues, Lex                   49  ELG  2:49.50
 58  Anderson, Mark J              56   IM  2:50.00
 59  Meyer, Geoffrey A             58  ABM  2:50.06
 60  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  2:50.72
 61  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ  2:50.77
 62  Benner, Tord E                50 NOVA  2:51.34
 63  Schwartz, Marvin B            61 ARKM  2:51.80
 64  Deloney, Wayne A              49  MVN  2:52.50
 65  Ricks, Jeffrey C              37 UNAT  2:54.18
 66  Caudrillier, Francois J       47 NIAG  2:55.96
 67  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  2:56.06
 68  Witteveen, Michael J          50 GRIN  2:56.44
 69  Mitchell, Robert W            51  FMT  2:58.45
 70  Jones, Burwell                76 SYSM  2:59.39
 71  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC  2:59.89
 72  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  3:01.28
 73  Lewis, David W                58  ISF  3:05.00
 74  Lokensgard, Erik              67 MICH  3:05.00
 75  Mennen, Marty A               73  ISF  3:05.00
 76  Camin, Peter                  54   IM  3:06.25
 77  Quigley, George J             69  ISF  3:09.99
 78  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM  3:13.55
 79  Hellmann, Stephen D           65  SKY  3:14.00
 80  Oyakawa, Yoshi                76 O*H*  3:15.00
 81  Finch, William H              44  CSI  3:15.00
 82  Conn, Christopher             61  DWW  3:19.74
 83  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM  3:26.60
 84  Gfroerer, George L            76 GAJA  3:33.21
 85  Rapperport, Alan S            76 GOLD  3:35.00
 86  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  3:41.33
 87  Swiger, Ralph B               53 VMST  3:41.69
 88  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX  3:42.00
 89  Healy, Martin J               65   WM  3:45.00
 90  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS  3:59.00
 91  Milliman, Mike                75  OAK  4:05.25
 92  Morley, Albert A              72 MICH  4:07.30
 93  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  4:15.46
 94  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  4:18.00
 95  Mullins, Stephen M            77   IM  4:20.00
 96  Heuck, Kenneth                65 SWOM  4:23.00
 97  Wilmore, Chuck                75 VMST  4:32.00
 98  Weeden, Alan N                85 CONN  4:40.00
 99  Holmes, Rogers B              88 FACT  4:42.00
100  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  4:50.00
101  Leen, Walter D                67 GAJA  5:00.00
102  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN  7:30.00
103  Strong, Doug                  84  DOC  7:32.58
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #45