2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 47 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Quevedo, Oswaldo J            33 FEVE    56.50
  2  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    58.18
  3  Hiltabiddle, Steve            43  JAM    58.18
  4  Fisher, Zachary A             23 CSMT    58.20
  5  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    58.29
  6  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    58.50
  7  Mull, Alec                    37 MICH    58.68
  8  Johnson, Michael F            39 FCST    58.75
  9  Korotkin, Jason T             23 UNAT    58.80
 10  Saucedo, Patrick M            26 MICH    58.88
 11  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    59.00
 12  Mull, Cameron S               33 MICH    59.29
 13  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ    59.33
 14  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS    59.50
 15  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    59.99
 16  Carpenter, Scott R            45  JAM  1:00.00
 17  Revere, Jason D               27  THT  1:00.50
 18  Segal, William N              45  JAM  1:00.74
 19  Jones, Philip N               25  DAS  1:00.89
 20  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT  1:01.00
 21  Eichler, Brad                 43 ARKM  1:01.29
 22  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ  1:01.62
 23  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC  1:01.62
 24  Ortiz, Daniel                 22  MIL  1:01.84
 25  Wagner, Harold                44  NAM  1:01.90
 26  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM  1:02.00
 27  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  1:02.50
 28  Cuticchia, Tommie A           26 PLAN  1:02.50
 29  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM  1:02.53
 30  Calnan, John P                29 TOMS  1:02.55
 31  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC  1:02.70
 32  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  1:03.00
 33  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC  1:03.00
 34  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  1:03.00
 35  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS  1:03.15
 36  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  1:03.22
 37  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ  1:03.41
 38  Helfers, Alex R               30   IM  1:03.50
 39  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  1:03.52
 40  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC  1:03.57
 41  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL  1:03.61
 42  Booth, Mike                   48 ARKM  1:04.00
 43  Oates, Justin B               18 LOVE  1:04.30
 44  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS  1:04.36
 45  Hall, Gary W                  58  DOC  1:04.44
 46  Wendorf, Eric E               45 UNAT  1:04.47
 47  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM  1:04.50
 48  Carter, Hodding               47 MESC  1:04.50
 49  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  1:04.56
 50  Horner, Brad                  55 WMAC  1:04.80
 51  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY  1:04.90
 52  Rhyne, Joseph M               51 NCMS  1:05.00
 53  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR  1:05.00
 54  Coffman, Chuck L              46 MICH  1:05.00
 55  Helfrich, Adam P              27  JPD  1:05.00
 56  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  1:05.09
 57  Bockius, Edward C             43  NEM  1:05.19
 58  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ  1:05.28
 59  Bailey, Jeff M                42 MICH  1:05.41
 60  Gibson, Dave                  49   IM  1:05.50
 61  Hiskey, Justin R              25 UNAT  1:05.50
 62  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF  1:06.18
 63  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  1:06.24
 64  Creason, Paul K               51 MICH  1:06.29
 65  Erickson, Tim D               53 FLAQ  1:06.50
 66  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM  1:07.00
 67  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM  1:07.13
 68  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  1:07.13
 69  Fero, John                    39  ISF  1:07.18
 70  Vilela, Jose C                35  MTC  1:07.45
 71  Holder, Todd R                44 NAST  1:07.50
 72  Huggins, Thomas E             46  ISF  1:08.00
 73  Leonard, Jeffrey D            49 MOVY  1:08.00
 74  Sullivan, Daniel J            49 SLAM  1:08.06
 75  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ  1:08.20
 76  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ  1:08.41
 77  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  1:08.82
 78  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG  1:08.97
 79  Mulcahy, Ryan P               31 UNAT  1:09.00
 80  Mendoza, Leo J                32  ABM  1:09.00
 81  Patterson, Thomas J           32 1776  1:09.00
 82  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          55 ARIZ  1:09.10
 83  Strange, John P               46   IM  1:09.12
 84  Simon, Robert D               39  ISF  1:09.19
 85  Dutton, Marshall H S          27 SWOM  1:09.47
 86  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  1:09.50
 87  Hess, Christopher J           30 PAFC  1:09.51
 88  Pohnert, Steven C             39 RMST  1:09.56
 89  Landis, James W               25  DRM  1:09.60
 90  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:09.60
 91  Johnson, Ben A                20 NACM  1:09.73
 92  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA  1:09.74
 93  Karas, Paul G                 54 MICH  1:09.99
 94  Perrin, Thomas C              59  ISF  1:10.00
 95  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH  1:10.00
 96  Gormly, Sherwin J             48  MVM  1:10.00
 97  Leon, Heikel F                31 STVN  1:10.04
 98  Hudak, Brian J                43 SWOM  1:10.04
 99  Sax, William C                40 GMUP  1:10.09
100  Histed, Thomas B              24 BGSC  1:10.37
101  Davis, Alan M                 46 IAMA  1:10.76
102  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  1:11.00
103  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:11.00
104  Anderson, Don                 44 SSMS  1:11.28
105  Oates, Dexter R               22 LOVE  1:11.34
106  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  1:11.61
107  Keenan, George W              56   IM  1:11.89
108  Boutov, Alex                  53   IM  1:12.00
109  Barton, Todd                  41 SCMI  1:12.00
110  Tanner, David A               59  DOC  1:12.05
111  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:12.50
112  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          62  TOC  1:12.55
113  Vu, Binh                      20  SDS  1:12.80
114  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  1:12.80
115  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:13.14
116  Bretscher, Joel P             52 SLAM  1:13.50
117  Richardson, John D            47  ISF  1:13.70
118  Hoyne, Ron                    53   IM  1:14.45
119  Rowland, Jim                  49   IM  1:14.49
120  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM  1:14.56
121  Kirby, David M                66 CONN  1:14.60
122  McElroy, Frank J              61  JAM  1:15.59
123  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  1:15.99
124  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  1:16.47
125  Miller, Douglas K             63  ISF  1:17.00
126  Kitchell, Richard W           69  ISF  1:17.43
127  Carr, Steve C                 56 CSMT  1:18.00
128  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  1:19.22
129  Shreffler, Charles R          53 MINN  1:19.50
130  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM  1:19.80
131  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:20.00
132  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SDSM  1:20.00
133  Krier, Ron                    63  JPD  1:20.50
134  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  1:22.04
135  Hamilton, Dennis              62  SKY  1:22.60
136  Motheral, Thomas W            61 O*H*  1:23.58
137  Laramore, Douglas A           61  NEM  1:24.53
138  Mange, Kenneth C              57 MICH  1:24.60
139  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  1:30.04
140  Butz, Richard F               52  ABM  1:35.05
141  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  1:38.00
142  Redinger, David               36  SKY  1:38.12
143  Edwards, Morgan               65  CMS  1:39.77
144  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD  1:40.80
145  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  1:40.99
146  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  1:50.00
147  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:52.39
148  Bailey, Rodney A              58  BSM  1:55.60
149  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  2:00.21
150  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  2:10.59
151  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM  2:12.00
152  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  2:15.00
153  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  2:40.00
154  Doud, Bob R                   86 MICH  2:59.28
155  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN  4:40.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #42