2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 44 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  2:47.01
  2  Blachly, Gail M               19  ISF  2:51.42
  3  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:55.42
  4  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  2:58.00
  5  Bresnahan, Meaghan R          20 FLAQ  2:58.67
  6  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  2:59.23
  7  Taflinger, Brooke N           28  ISF  2:59.80
  8  Santos, Debbie M              41  WCM  3:01.00
  9  Crouch, Kim H                 48  CMS  3:06.43
 10  Baker, Sarah                  28   IM  3:08.19
 11  Della, Lindsay J              33  SKY  3:12.00
 12  Gibbons, Chelsea M            26  CMS  3:13.17
 13  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  3:14.00
 14  Kessler, Laura L              49 O*H*  3:15.00
 15  Hine, Clare E                 27  ISF  3:15.00
 16  Gitzinger, Jennifer           34   IM  3:17.05
 17  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        52  ISF  3:17.50
 18  Petersen, Stephanie O         47 SLAM  3:18.00
 19  Bunch, Brigid J               46 ARIZ  3:18.28
 20  Bennett, Kathleen             37   IM  3:20.40
 21  Marechal, Severine M          26 FLAQ  3:20.88
 22  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  3:20.96
 23  Paiva, Maria T                44 FLAQ  3:20.98
 24  Burke, Barbara B              48 PAFC  3:21.60
 25  Freimuth, Jerri L             44 SWOM  3:21.90
 26  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  3:23.06
 27  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  3:23.19
 28  Vazhenin, Irina V             45 CHAY  3:24.18
 29  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  3:24.81
 30  Lepinski, Cokie               50 RHMS  3:25.03
 31  Camacho, Martha               44  MIL  3:26.03
 32  Kittles, Ginny                51 GAJA  3:27.08
 33  Froehlich, Kathryn            47   IM  3:27.58
 34  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  3:27.94
 35  Alexander, Martha A           60  WCM  3:28.36
 36  Pronk, Bonnie                 67 MSBC  3:28.49
 37  Badger, Alison G              43 MICH  3:29.96
 38  Rothenberg, Diane F           56 O*H*  3:31.36
 39  Segnitz, Robin P              42  SKY  3:32.76
 40  Russello, Stacey D            46 LTSM  3:33.30
 41  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  3:35.00
 42  Hogan, Kristin M              29 DAMM  3:35.00
 43  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  3:35.20
 44  Blakney, Robin N              28 VMST  3:36.36
 45  Hayes, Christie M             61 CONN  3:41.13
 46  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           47  MIL  3:41.37
 47  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        49 FLAQ  3:42.47
 48  Robert, Michelle              40  MIL  3:42.60
 49  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  3:42.83
 50  Della Torre, Signe A          49  PRM  3:43.25
 51  Marshall, BJ                  47 ALEX  3:43.54
 52  Tobler, Ellen                 38   IM  3:44.16
 53  Del Greco, Jane               53   IM  3:44.37
 54  Smith, Melinda J              57 O*H*  3:44.43
 55  Beck, Pam M                   52 O*H*  3:44.56
 56  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:45.15
 57  Latina, Syd R                 35 NAST  3:46.00
 58  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY  3:46.26
 59  Schuster, Cathy A             51 NAST  3:48.60
 60  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  3:50.00
 61  Corp, Lynette                 32 SCMI  3:50.00
 62  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  3:50.52
 63  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  3:52.70
 64  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  3:53.01
 65  Fiden, Jennifer W             59  DRM  3:54.17
 66  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  3:55.20
 67  Rosenblat, Daniela            34 FLAQ  3:58.87
 68  Hunt, Amanda                  40   IM  4:00.00
 69  Mc Daniel, Georgia            63   IM  4:02.14
 70  Skinner, Linda E              49  SKY  4:05.94
 71  Meyers, Susan L               67  ISF  4:09.79
 72  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  4:11.03
 73  Kron, Lilly                   78 O*H*  4:21.65
 74  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  4:23.06
 75  Sutherland, Kate              61  PNA  4:26.00
 76  Matysek, Anna Lea             48 MOVY  4:30.00
 77  Fletcher, Maribeth            51  SKY  4:30.00
 78  Bohl, Nan                     80 MOVY  4:38.78
 79  Crisp, Margaret A             69  ISF  4:48.00
 80  Arnold, Patricia F            70  SMS  4:53.63
 81  Haworth, Joyce M              72  WCM  5:14.15
 82  Campbell, Joan K              79 FACT  5:33.27
 83  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  5:39.83
 84  Stevens, Ann B                76   IM  5:41.69
 85  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  6:25.00
 86  Hagan, Marianna M             81 1776  6:33.48
 87  Easton, Luise E               71 O*H*  7:00.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13