2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*  2:22.00
  2  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM  2:27.50
  3  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA  2:27.79
  4  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS  2:28.50
  5  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU  2:35.90
  6  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS  2:36.40
  7  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM  2:37.00
  8  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  2:37.40
  9  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  2:39.90
 10  Helfers, Alex R               30   IM  2:40.00
 11  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  2:40.00
 12  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM  2:40.00
 13  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY  2:40.52
 14  White, Bill                   39  ABM  2:43.00
 15  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS  2:43.00
 16  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:43.49
 17  Aguilar, Giampiero            30  MIL  2:44.50
 18  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  2:45.00
 19  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY  2:45.33
 20  Crowley, Sean T               45 DSSM  2:47.55
 21  Navarro, Jeiko                35  MIL  2:47.60
 22  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  2:47.83
 23  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ  2:48.90
 24  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  2:49.00
 25  Colwell, Jason A              33 MICH  2:49.00
 26  Tuchler, David                51   IM  2:49.00
 27  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  2:50.00
 28  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL  2:50.39
 29  McCluskey, Kevin              31  HPX  2:50.55
 30  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC  2:50.80
 31  Bainbridge, Graeme            41 CSPM  2:51.66
 32  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  2:52.60
 33  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY  2:53.09
 34  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  2:53.51
 35  Broshears, Rion M             36 FLAQ  2:53.87
 36  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  2:54.00
 37  Hudak, Brian J                43 SWOM  2:54.05
 38  Rushman, C.J.                 38  SKY  2:54.85
 39  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ  2:54.92
 40  Wendt, George F               62   IM  2:55.81
 41  Morrison, John                37   IM  2:55.90
 42  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  2:56.00
 43  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  2:56.37
 44  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:56.40
 45  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS  2:56.50
 46  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ  2:56.90
 47  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  2:57.07
 48  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM  2:57.24
 49  Wasserman, Neil R             54 O*H*  2:57.50
 50  Holmberg, Tom                 51   IM  2:57.65
 51  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  2:58.00
 52  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM  2:58.50
 53  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:59.00
 54  Haberek, Cork                 52  SKY  2:59.14
 55  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ  2:59.99
 56  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  3:02.48
 57  Aumiller, Joe F               52 MICH  3:02.52
 58  Richardson, Erik              24 UNAT  3:02.72
 59  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  3:03.98
 60  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD  3:04.39
 61  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  3:05.00
 62  Korner, Dale E                57 O*H*  3:05.49
 63  Dortch, Justin M              28 BGSU  3:06.45
 64  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM  3:08.60
 65  Ladewig, Brock                56  DOC  3:10.00
 66  Kinder, John S                37 OREG  3:10.69
 67  Wiedamann, Karl E             71 GOLD  3:11.50
 68  Kleitz, Patrick E             61 NIAG  3:12.40
 69  Finn, Peter R                 55  DOC  3:12.43
 70  Berridge, Jeffrey K           39  ISF  3:12.90
 71  Poiletman, William            28 COLM  3:15.06
 72  Barton, Todd                  41 SCMI  3:17.00
 73  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM  3:17.37
 74  Dubois, Ronald D              60 MICH  3:18.00
 75  Haddan, Barry L               58 DCAC  3:18.36
 76  Martin, Jack R                58 1776  3:20.00
 77  Keller, James                 56  SKY  3:20.50
 78  Paolini, Chris K              46  DWW  3:23.00
 79  Platt, Jay R                  62 PAFC  3:24.19
 80  Noble, Dave N                 66 MOVY  3:25.44
 81  Chadsey, William L            67 RMST  3:28.50
 82  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  3:29.93
 83  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  3:30.00
 84  Russell, Gordon               62 DAMM  3:30.17
 85  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  3:32.59
 86  Hunt, Larry                   62  SKY  3:33.96
 87  Rollins, Bruce W              60 WMST  3:35.00
 88  Lighty, Joel A                35 NAST  3:35.61
 89  Meyer, Gerald H               65 O*H*  3:39.20
 90  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC  3:39.24
 91  Crowley, Kevin J              45 MESC  3:40.60
 92  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  3:43.00
 93  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  3:46.91
 94  Patten, Bob W                 75  CMS  3:47.50
 95  Leonardi, Dean                44   IM  3:50.00
 96  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  3:50.00
 97  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX  3:50.00
 98  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  3:50.60
 99  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  3:51.43
100  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM  3:54.38
101  Abineri, David J              66 SWOM  3:55.00
102  O'Dowd, Mike J                58  ISF  4:00.00
103  Baird, Justus                 66 GAJA  4:00.20
104  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM  4:05.50
105  Urstadt, Charles J            81 CONN  4:18.00
106  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS  4:19.00
107  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  4:20.74
108  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  4:21.25
109  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM  4:30.00
110  Corse, John D                 85 FACT  4:35.19
111  Desserich, Russ W             66  ISF  4:40.38
112  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA  4:45.50
113  Heuck, Kenneth                65 SWOM  4:47.00
114  Wilmore, Chuck                75 VMST  4:53.00
115  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  6:20.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #52