2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cantrelle, Vincent            21 FLAQ  4:03.00
  2  Derks, Christopher S          39 IMSC  4:16.75
  3  Mull, Cameron S               33 MICH  4:17.99
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  4:18.77
  5  Ryan, Keith R                 25  UCI  4:19.21
  6  Calnan, John P                29 TOMS  4:21.66
  7  Dickson, Kurt F               42 ARIZ  4:27.12
  8  Mann, Michael T               55  CMS  4:27.91
  9  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY  4:28.00
 10  Keller, Matt                  40   IM  4:28.00
 11  Vazhenin, Igor V              45 CHAY  4:28.45
 12  Erwin, Jeff T                 45 SAWS  4:28.88
 13  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  4:29.69
 14  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*  4:30.00
 15  Newman, Steven M              47 BDGR  4:30.00
 16  Nieto, Jose Manuel            29  SKY  4:30.00
 17  Acton, John H                 37 AGUA  4:30.00
 18  Mauri, Jonathan               25  MIL  4:30.70
 19  Jaegers, Al                   47 ARIZ  4:32.00
 20  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA  4:33.11
 21  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  4:34.90
 22  Rhyne, Joseph M               51 NCMS  4:35.00
 23  Switzer, Keith M              46  BLU  4:35.00
 24  Kappler, Jerrod               32  SKY  4:35.00
 25  Anderson, Tim J               38 VALM  4:35.00
 26  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  4:35.66
 27  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  4:36.00
 28  Bockius, Edward C             43  NEM  4:36.22
 29  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ  4:39.30
 30  Gandee, Brad                  55 GMUP  4:39.42
 31  Farrell, Andrew J             39 FLAQ  4:39.78
 32  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  4:39.95
 33  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  4:40.00
 34  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  4:40.00
 35  Romo, Carlos                  43   SC  4:40.00
 36  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM  4:40.00
 37  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  4:40.00
 38  Biglin, Peter E               38 MICH  4:40.01
 39  Holmes, Robert C              47  SKY  4:40.20
 40  Callahan, Jim                 52  WOR  4:40.50
 41  Erickson, Tim D               53 FLAQ  4:41.50
 42  Juiris, Peter                 35   IM  4:44.00
 43  Israel, Daniel M              42 MICH  4:44.22
 44  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY  4:44.24
 45  Huggins, Thomas E             46  ISF  4:45.00
 46  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  4:45.44
 47  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM  4:45.99
 48  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD  4:46.57
 49  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM  4:46.95
 50  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA  4:47.03
 51  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  4:47.25
 52  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  4:47.31
 53  Pohnert, Steven C             39 RMST  4:47.69
 54  Karas, Paul G                 54 MICH  4:48.00
 55  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  4:49.06
 56  Hopson, Bruce E               43 SLAM  4:49.50
 57  Wendt, George F               62   IM  4:49.83
 58  Mullins, Dennis J             35  DOC  4:51.20
 59  Terndrup, Seth P              33 NCMS  4:51.78
 60  Hatch, Jordan                 52 SCMI  4:52.35
 61  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  4:52.36
 62  Wasserman, Neil R             54 O*H*  4:52.50
 63  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  4:53.08
 64  Kinsella, John P              57  DOC  4:53.73
 65  Sherman, Kevin S              45  ISF  4:54.00
 66  Patterson, Thomas J           32 1776  4:54.12
 67  Hubbard, John W               29  ISF  4:55.07
 68  Sikich, Christopher P         31 NAST  4:55.15
 69  Keenan, George W              56   IM  4:56.25
 70  Podalsky, Gregg               37  MWA  4:56.98
 71  Strauss, Trip                 51 ARKM  4:57.00
 72  Roth, Barry                   55 ARIZ  4:57.00
 73  Gilbert, Clay                 50  SKY  4:57.00
 74  Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sextus)   37  ISF  4:57.80
 75  Munson, Fred R                51 O*H*  4:58.00
 76  Sax, William C                40 GMUP  4:58.10
 77  Sikora, Rod                   49 DAMM  4:58.14
 78  Poortinga, Vincent            34  ABM  4:58.64
 79  Creason, Paul K               51 MICH  4:58.69
 80  Montgomery, Jim               54 DAMM  4:59.00
 81  Scanlan, Kevin                54   IM  5:00.00
 82  Nesovic, Jake Z               42 TOMS  5:00.00
 83  Pardo, Manny A                39  LSD  5:01.02
 84  Spratt, Mark W                54  ISF  5:02.44
 85  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  5:02.49
 86  Thornton, James               57  ABM  5:03.27
 87  Thain, Doug A                 49 MTSC  5:03.75
 88  Martin, Jack R                58 1776  5:04.00
 89  Chalandon, Gilles A           53 AGUA  5:05.00
 90  Schwartz, Marvin B            61 ARKM  5:05.42
 91  McElroy, Frank J              61  JAM  5:05.90
 92  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          62  TOC  5:07.80
 93  Aumiller, Joe F               52 MICH  5:08.25
 94  Mattson, Mark E               39   IM  5:08.40
 95  Wright, Robert E              55  DOC  5:09.26
 96  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM  5:09.38
 97  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  5:10.09
 98  Hoyne, Ron                    53   IM  5:10.38
 99  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          55 ARIZ  5:10.60
100  Fisher, Daniel R              35 UNAT  5:10.79
101  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         55   IM  5:10.80
102  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS  5:11.20
103  Hoover, Jack M                35 NAST  5:12.75
104  Couch, Bob E                  62  AWJ  5:13.36
105  Bright, David C               56  NEM  5:15.00
106  Boutov, Alex                  53   IM  5:15.00
107  McCormick, Paul               62  CMS  5:15.20
108  Arneson, Gaard                61 MICH  5:16.38
109  Morrison, Evan                29 CSMT  5:16.89
110  Platt, Jay R                  62 PAFC  5:17.46
111  Neiswonger, Richard J         50  MVN  5:18.65
112  Beza, Ion A                   51 SDSM  5:19.45
113  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  5:19.99
114  Miller, Robert K              50 NAST  5:20.00
115  Carr, Steve C                 56 CSMT  5:20.00
116  Gill, Mark A                  41  SKY  5:20.68
117  Mustard, Kirk T               43  ISF  5:24.00
118  Miller, Douglas K             63  ISF  5:26.00
119  Zweigenhaft, Burt             57 AQFT  5:26.00
120  Tanner, David A               59  DOC  5:26.12
121  Traynor, John                 50   IM  5:30.00
122  Bailey, Hop                   62 ARIZ  5:31.00
123  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  5:34.00
124  Ashmore, Chad B               27 SWOM  5:38.03
125  Bernstein, Richard F          63 AGUA  5:39.22
126  Galletly, Sandy               67 VMST  5:43.26
127  Smith, Richard K              64 GRIN  5:43.60
128  Sapirstein, Julian B          60  USF  5:46.62
129  Kipp, Richard A               52  DAS  5:47.52
130  Mennen, Marty A               73  ISF  5:50.00
131  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  5:53.07
132  Conn, Christopher             61  DWW  5:53.74
133  Russell, Gordon               62 DAMM  5:53.82
134  Buys, Joe D                   65 MICH  5:55.53
135  Diel, Bruce N                 61 MOVY  5:55.95
136  Meintjies, Bruce E            68  FLA  5:57.75
137  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS  5:59.00
138  Lewis, David W                58  ISF  6:00.00
139  Brogan, Ryan                  21  ISF  6:00.00
140  Rowland, Jim                  49   IM  6:00.00
141  Mester, Thomas                58  SKY  6:03.25
142  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  6:03.81
143  Justinger, Stephen W          57 WMAC  6:05.00
144  Butz, Richard F               52  ABM  6:05.71
145  Motheral, Thomas W            61 O*H*  6:12.11
146  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  6:19.00
147  Shreffler, Charles R          53 MINN  6:20.00
148  Geiss, Anthony J              36 GRIN  6:20.00
149  Davidson, Wallace N           57 SLAM  6:28.00
150  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST  6:30.00
151  Hellmann, Stephen D           65  SKY  6:33.00
152  Kavanaugh, Kirk               59 SWOM  6:34.00
153  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS  6:35.44
154  Rutenberg, Howard             62 ARKM  6:40.00
155  Rader, Richard B              47  ISF  6:40.00
156  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM  6:40.64
157  Meiklereid, Keith             65  SKY  7:00.00
158  Morley, Albert A              72 MICH  7:00.00
159  Spence, Thomas E              65 O*H*  7:00.44
160  Chisholm, Dick                75 SWOM  7:04.87
161  Washburn, Keith E             65 O*H*  7:13.76
162  Egelkraut, Elmer J            76 MICH  7:18.00
163  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  7:24.10
164  Mullins, Stephen M            77   IM  7:40.00
165  Clegern, Wayne M              80  CMS  7:40.00
166  Dayton, Barry H               64   IM  7:50.00
167  Wolle, Jordan B               81 SDSM  8:28.53
168  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST 10:00.00
169  Jacque, Mitchell A            80 MICH 10:15.00
170  Keefe, Edward K               71 NAST 11:00.00
171  Clapp, Richard L              72  ISF 13:30.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #25