2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 15 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Michael, Daniel               21  ISF    28.52
  2  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ    31.55
  3  Jay, Will I                   21  CSI    32.08
  4  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ    32.51
  5  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    36.50
  6  Guerrero, Mario               21 UNAT    37.00
  7  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC    38.12
25-29
  1  Fadeev, Aleksey S             28  SKY    30.92
  2  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY    31.92
  3  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ    32.00
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM    33.00
  5  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT    34.40
  6  Findley, Brett P              28   FM    34.50
  7  Cornett, Andrew C             28  DOC    34.50
  8  Dortch, Justin M              28 BGSU    34.98
  9  Burton, Nick T                25  DAS    35.00
 10  Hubbard, John W               29  ISF    35.94
 11  Davies, Simon S               25  SKY    36.00
 12  Cooper, Carter                27  CMS    37.23
 13  Poiletman, William            28 COLM    41.04
30-34
  1  Esposito, James C             30 UNAT    31.00
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    32.15
  3  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    33.50
  4  Sandullo, Evan S              30  THT    34.50
  5  McCluskey, Kevin              31  HPX    34.97
  6  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM    35.60
  7  Jones, Eric                   30  DAS    36.06
  8  Preddy, Donovan               31 PAFC    37.45
35-39
  1  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS    29.50
  2  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    30.70
  3  White, Bill                   39  ABM    33.00
  4  Navarro, Jeiko                35  MIL    33.21
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC    33.50
  6  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    33.59
  7  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    33.91
  8  Mayer, Michael J              39 NIAG    34.62
  9  Kinder, John S                37 OREG    34.85
 10  Broshears, Rion M             36 FLAQ    36.27
 11  McLarty, Brandon D            39  ISF    36.30
 12  Kumfer, Brian                 36  DOC    36.58
 13  Cunningham, Brian D           37   IM    37.00
 14  Salazar, Doug R               37  DOC    37.20
 15  Soare, James                  37  DOC    37.20
 16  Manley, David W               36 1776    37.40
 17  Glass, Mark                   35 DAMM    37.50
 18  Gehant, Luc D                 39   IM    40.00
40-44
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU    32.40
  2  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    32.55
  3  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ    32.96
  4  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY    33.00
  5  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC    33.03
  6  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL    33.12
  7  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG    34.13
  8  Keyser, David                 42 CSMT    35.65
  9  Wagner, Harold                44  NAM    35.83
 10  Cordero, William              42   IM    36.26
 11  Schmidt, David E              44  DOC    36.54
 12  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ    36.80
 13  Chang, Tinjin P               40 UNAT    37.00
 14  Wolf, Paul R                  43  ABM    37.05
 15  Lage, Terry L                 41 FLAQ    37.80
 16  Hobbs, Johnston L             44  DOC    37.82
 17  Preston, Patrick J            43  PNA    38.00
 18  Webb, Greg                    44  ISF    40.57
 19  Craig, David M                44  ISF    45.00
45-49
  1  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG    30.41
  2  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA    30.59
  3  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS    31.00
  4  Kenny, John                   49 DAMM    34.00
  5  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY    34.25
  6  Crowley, Sean T               45 DSSM    34.75
  7  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY    35.22
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ    35.55
  9  Pesut, Bernie                 45 NAST    36.85
 10  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    37.75
 11  Strange, John P               46   IM    38.00
 12  Young, Robert                 45   IM    38.39
 13  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN    38.40
 14  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST    38.40
 15  Serpa, Ricardo                48  MWA    38.48
 16  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS    38.50
 17  Morris, Paul H                47 SLAM    39.00
 18  Tenney, Curtis G              48  DAS    40.24
 19  Crowley, Kevin J              45 MESC    42.74
50-54
  1  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM    32.50
  2  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS    32.80
  3  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM    33.77
  4  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY    33.97
  5  Holland, David A              51 WMAC    34.00
  6  Tuchler, David                51   IM    35.00
  7  Chebotarev, Viktor V          52 UNAT    35.36
  8  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    35.50
  9  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS    36.00
 10  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    36.18
 11  Whaley, Barry A               50  SKY    36.31
 12  Perez, John                   51  PRM    38.06
 13  Kipp, Richard A               52  DAS    39.00
 14  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ    39.41
 15  Traynor, John                 50   IM    39.50
 16  Adcock, Richard P             54  PNA    40.40
 17  Ammel, Michael D              53 MOVY    40.90
 18  Somerville, Kenneth G         50  ISF    41.50
 19  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    42.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    33.51
  2  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ    34.75
  3  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH    34.75
  4  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS    34.84
  5  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM    35.01
  6  Roth, Barry                   55 ARIZ    35.03
  7  Ladewig, Brock                56  DOC    35.39
  8  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI    35.80
  9  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM    36.26
 10  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH    36.70
 11  Finn, Peter R                 55  DOC    36.78
 12  Korner, Dale E                57 O*H*    36.81
 13  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY    37.19
 14  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM    37.72
 15  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    38.50
 16  Keller, James                 56  SKY    39.00
 17  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    39.90
 18  Reed, Steven D                58 SLAM    39.91
 19  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM    40.10
 20  Pot, Eugene T                 59 NIAG    40.76
 21  Rosselle, Steve               59  ISF    41.00
 22  Haddan, Barry L               58 DCAC    41.18
 23  Nesi, Paolo                   55   NP    42.30
60-64
  1  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG    35.19
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ    35.33
  3  Kleitz, Patrick E             61 NIAG    37.50
  4  Stromberg, Kraig R            60  NEM    38.00
  5  Bates, David                  61  SKY    38.50
  6  Thompson, Dan                 63 WMST    39.48
  7  Dubois, Ronald D              60 MICH    41.00
  8  Hunt, Larry                   62  SKY    41.17
  9  Roach, Bill                   60 NAST    42.50
 10  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA    43.08
 11  Bernstein, Richard F          63 AGUA    44.00
 12  Sesler, Richard G             60 NCMS    45.50
 13  Kin, S Michael                62  ISF    46.75
 14  Eberhard, Greg                60 GRIN    58.60
65-69
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM    35.00
  2  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM    35.50
  3  Dragon, Jim                   65  GSM    36.78
  4  Gildea, David R               66 STAN    37.77
  5  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS    38.50
  6  Noble, Dave N                 66 MOVY    38.90
  7  Olson, Robert H               65  WCM    39.80
  8  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS    41.15
  9  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM    42.25
 10  Reid, Walt E                  69  PNA    42.50
 11  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC    43.00
 12  Edwards, Morgan               65  CMS    43.73
 13  Abineri, David J              66 SWOM    44.00
 14  Desserich, Russ W             66  ISF    44.08
 15  Baird, Justus                 66 GAJA    50.10
 16  Shepherd, John T              68  SKY    51.78
 17  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA    53.68
 18  Pinney, Lowell E              68  ISF  1:18.50
70-74
  1  Wiedamann, Karl E             71 GOLD    38.47
  2  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM    42.41
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN    42.50
  2  Best, Bob                     77 SDSM    43.79
  3  Van Landingham, Jack          76 NIAG    45.00
  4  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    45.00
  5  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD    47.70
  6  Patten, Bob W                 75  CMS    48.90
  7  Judd, Russell L               77  ISF    50.00
  8  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    51.60
  9  Reiman, Timothy A             77  ISF    51.70
 10  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC    53.10
80-84
  1  Urstadt, Charles J            81 CONN    46.00
  2  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM    48.16
  3  Woods, Albert H               80 METR    48.44
  4  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM    54.52
85-89
  1  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM    54.00
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC    56.60
90-94
  1  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  1:13.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #20